Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Manin Christophe F-Allonzier la Caill 4:34.42,5(30)
2Hungerbühler PaulSpeicher 4:45.02,7(29)
3Samtleben UrsGrüningen4:46.48,4(23)
4Beer HansMatten 4:47.13,6(9)
5Lackner JoeCham 4:49.52,7(24)
6Mazzacane JohnyCorcelles-Payerne4:50.09,0(359)
7Tarnutzer GeorgKüblis 4:51.57,4(328)
8Ruhe MarcFL-Triesen 4:53.23,9(409)
9Pellegrini Claudio Chur 4:53.56,5(277)
10Zwahlen Kurt Grenchen 4:56.35,0(2)
11Piller OliverPlaffeien4:57.02,5(285)
12Plattner HannesReigoldswil5:04.23,8(63)
13Hägler JörgReinach BL 5:06.52,7(4)
14Joss MarcOlten5:06.53,1(6)
15Isenschmid HansMalters5:07.10,8(16)
16Schmutz Adrian Bern 5:11.50,2(280)
17Ebneter GuidoFlawil 5:11.56,5(12)
18Metzger ClaudioBad Ragaz5:11.59,8(276)
19Steiner AdolfJassbach 5:12.19,7(273)
20Keller Andreas Rothrist 5:12.34,8(268)
21Pugni Alex Tenero 5:13.03,2(216)
22Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon5:14.26,8(138)
23Schatzmann DanielWerdenberg 5:14.37,3(312)
24Lussi Joel Brunnen5:15.27,0(28)
25Grätzer Ueli Einsiedeln 5:17.16,2(262)
26Schoch RetoSpeicherschwendi 5:17.39,2(314)
27Vonderach UrsKleindöttingen 5:20.05,7(13)
28Suri RenatoSt. Gallen 5:20.17,3(76)
29Christen MartinKehrsiten5:20.52,4(1)
30Feuz DanielSt. Stephan5:21.39,1(147)
31Hasler MartinSt. Gallen 5:22.20,9(287)
32Elsässer Guido Ennetbaden 5:22.25,7(395)
33Dister DanielBalsthal 5:24.27,1(55)
34Wehrle Christoph D-Kirchzarten5:25.04,2(21)
35Mazzacane AlainBelfaux5:25.10,8(360)
36Bisig Walter Einsiedeln 5:26.09,3(31)
37Lampert Thomas Zizers 5:26.43,7(279)
38Burr Christian Bern 5:28.19,2(61)
39Seitzer DominiqueZwingen5:29.10,4(18)
40Reney MarcoWengen 5:30.03,7(399)
41Gähwiler MarkusJona 5:31.10,8(62)
42Krebs Kurt Niederscherli5:31.47,9(17)
43Meier Markus Balsthal 5:33.48,8(81)
44Schneider Jörg Reigoldswil5:34.36,4(255)
45Seyferle JürgenD-Glottertal 5:36.53,2(32)
46Barmettler Peter Buochs 5:37.03,7(15)
47Tillmann Roger Obfelden 5:37.07,1(56)
48Hug Bernhard Baar 5:38.38,2(345)
49Merlo CarloI-Como 5:38.38,9(402)
50Fässler WilliSiebnen5:41.51,9(20)
51Hegglin MathiasMenzingen5:43.06,4(267)
52Fuchs Lorenz Willerzell 5:43.17,7(405)
53Zünd DanielSteinach 5:44.34,9(236)
54Vetter MarcGurzelen 5:44.40,4(182)
55Herrmann André Allenwinden5:44.57,2(261)
56Brechbühl UrsNiederscherli5:44.58,9(75)
57Fankhauser UlrichOberburg 5:47.28,4(209)
58Schmid DanielBiel/Bienne5:47.45,2(375)
59Gutzwiller PascalEttingen 5:48.10,0(241)
60Dietsche BeatusD-Kenzingen5:48.45,9(226)
61Schläfli PatrikBirsfelden 5:50.16,1(89)
62Kofmehl Dani Greppen5:50.17,6(302)
63Wyss Aschi Adelboden5:50.30,1(373)
64Funk ThomasBolligen 5:50.47,7(222)
65Vosseler BeatTurgi5:52.13,1(350)
66Hess ThomasKriens 5:52.39,4(51)
67Appenzeller LukasAarberg5:52.46,6(252)
68Casutt Michael Winterthur 5:53.02,8(304)
69Gerber DanielThun 5:53.42,3(111)
70Heller StefanBüron5:54.59,2(162)
71Stöckli Marcel St. Gallen 5:56.17,6(199)
72Widmer Marco Biel/Bienne5:56.20,3(325)
73Käppeli Markus Merenschwand 5:56.42,6(326)
74Nigg ConradWiesen GR5:56.44,0(168)
75Stoeri RolandHerisau5:56.54,5(202)
76Kläy MarcelThalheim AG5:57.09,1(327)
77Suter Ueli Seon 5:57.48,4(84)
78Isenschmid Josef Malters5:57.55,4(101)
79Bauen MichaelOberwil BL 5:57.59,0(88)
80Bracher ErichLyssach5:58.38,1(136)
81Fischer Daniel Waltenschwil 5:59.11,5(332)
82Enzler DanielHaslen AI6:00.17,5(127)
83Zumstein BeatMännedorf6:00.20,0(92)
84Schlachter Hans-Jörg Wegenstetten 6:01.02,0(169)
85Barahona JeronimoTrachslau6:01.05,3(362)
86Marti Paul Lommiswil6:01.46,0(340)
87Walser EmilHerisau6:01.48,3(278)
88Wyss ThomasSchwarzenegg 6:01.52,4(221)
89Fleischmann Fridolin Oberrieden 6:05.06,9(108)
90Bieri Konrad Stans6:05.14,4(145)
91Schwegler Ueli Malters6:05.14,9(269)
92Graser Urs Staufen6:05.44,4(93)
93Zurbuchen AndreEntlebuch6:06.26,7(290)
94Stauffer ThomasBern 6:06.52,8(253)
95Moledo Aurelio Minusio6:07.21,4(251)
96Pfefferle ArminD-Münstertal 6:07.51,0(229)
97Storrer Daniel Uster6:08.05,7(219)
98Geiser MarkGrindelwald6:08.08,9(334)
99Stickel MathiasD-Rohrau 6:09.43,2(354)
100Wyss StefanMünsingen6:09.45,6(230)
101Bossard PeterSeewen SO6:09.53,3(161)
102Messerli RolfOberstocken6:10.00,1(382)
103Schuler MarioWolfenschiessen6:10.40,2(172)
104Bianchi Maurizio S. Pietro6:11.16,4(95)
105Beutler Thomas Aeschlen 6:14.10,5(144)
106Kälin Markus Goldau 6:14.45,9(211)
107Rege MarkusNussbaumen b.Baden 6:15.24,8(389)
108Montandon AlainLes Breuleux 6:16.08,1(179)
109Schmidig Peter Küssnacht am Rigi6:16.11,3(194)
110Rohner MartinSteinach 6:16.35,3(115)
111Fischli Karl Niederurnen6:17.05,1(330)
112Müller Peter Wermatswil 6:17.22,6(335)
113Hofmann UrsBasel6:17.26,4(223)
114Schaub MartinArisdorf 6:17.41,8(198)
115Leutenegger Stefan Bern 6:17.47,4(149)
116Wampfler UeliSpiez6:18.12,4(183)
117Fischer UrsRothenthurm6:18.21,7(331)
118Fatzer Christian St. Gallen 6:18.36,4(159)
119Moser Martin Grindelwald6:18.51,3(83)
120Gauch ElmarAlterswil FR 6:19.25,2(121)
121Kolly Pascal Zumholz6:19.27,3(391)
122Reichmuth René Euthal 6:21.01,3(370)
123Sauser Jakob Küssnacht am Rigi6:21.13,6(96)
124Gügler MartinBrugg AG 6:22.21,3(156)
125Daull Pascal Erlenbach ZH 6:22.23,3(33)
126Wyss ToniKleine Scheidegg 6:22.39,8(117)
127Pfurtscheller Harald Weesen 6:23.09,2(237)
128Huber Matthias St. Gallen 6:24.24,2(224)
129Leuenberger PeterZauggenried6:25.42,0(225)
130Betschart ErwinSeewen SZ6:25.43,5(315)
131Salvini René Bonstetten 6:25.44,8(260)
132Krebs Stefan Riggisberg 6:27.16,9(123)
133Wullschleger Roger Bern 6:27.21,2(281)
134Ryter BrunoLauenen b. Gstaad6:28.37,3(248)
135Wacker Edgar Bettlach 6:29.13,8(43)
136Bergamin Leo Seewen SZ6:31.03,6(205)
137Steiner Rolf Ibach6:31.20,5(306)
138Wittwer PeterGwatt(Thun) 6:32.10,9(128)
139Hirt WolfgangD-Hohentengen6:32.38,2(105)
140Junginger PeterWalenstadt 6:32.40,2(228)
141Schoch ThomasNussbaumen b.Baden 6:33.27,7(110)
142Gasser ToniLungern6:34.12,2(294)
143Arnold Roman Brunnen6:35.46,5(184)
144Fuchs Sepp Einsiedeln 6:35.50,5(364)
145Bayl OliverEngelberg6:36.36,1(384)
146Limacher RolandFlüeli-Ranft 6:37.11,8(243)
147Schnepf MichaelWinterthur 6:37.15,2(118)
148Schneider MauroSpiez6:37.36,6(98)
149Gerber Fritz Emdthal6:37.40,7(94)
150Baumgartner Jürg Uetendorf6:37.48,0(82)
151Arnold MartinKriens 6:39.18,4(174)
152Müller KonradReichenbach i. K.6:39.44,3(408)
153Mutti Stephane Tavannes 6:39.48,2(235)
154Luchsinger RetoLinthal6:39.53,0(407)
155Zuckschwert AchimD-St Georgen 6:40.10,0(403)
156Kernen MarkusReutigen 6:41.56,2(410)
157Hartung Jean-PaulJona 6:42.10,9(186)
158Dietrich Mathias Biel/Bienne6:43.10,3(114)
159Aebischer Jürg Scharnachtal 6:45.05,5(173)
160Rindlisbacher Thomas Alterswil FR 6:45.45,0(102)
161Landolt FritzNiederurnen6:45.58,7(246)
162Naef Guido Geltwil6:46.02,4(106)
163Taelman Franky B-Zelzate6:48.14,6(353)
164Bühler ClaudeKaltbrunn6:49.04,6(146)
165Bischoff Michael Zürich 6:49.49,3(200)
166Rohrer Max D-St Peter 6:50.19,9(249)
167Pfeuti Andreas Lyss 6:51.28,3(320)
168Gfeller Hans Urs Stans6:51.29,5(124)
169Weiss Hans Peter D-Gundelfingen 6:51.38,1(264)
170Kuhn Frank Gibswil-Ried 6:51.40,2(271)
171Neubauer Jan Simon D-Bremen 6:52.35,7(366)
172Planzer FritzAltdorf UR 6:52.37,7(342)
173Möller Uwe D-Fulda6:52.45,3(343)
174Häfliger Peter Gelfingen6:52.54,0(259)
175Schluchter Manfred Uetendorf6:53.23,9(368)
176Hirschi Beat Bern 6:54.30,5(244)
177Scheurer Stephan Untereggen 6:55.28,1(274)
178Tanner Roger Pfäffikon SZ 6:55.29,9(166)
179Niederhäuser Andreas Willadingen6:55.54,4(324)
180Rominger MartinChur 6:56.08,1(99)
181Worthington StephenGB-Grossbritannien 6:56.15,3(372)
182Holzinger Fernando Seedorf BE 6:56.31,7(305)
183Hubacher Felix Finsterhennen6:57.15,8(107)
184Mangold PeterOrmalingen 6:57.59,8(377)
185Westemeier Dominik Gstaad 6:58.24,0(283)
186Gribi Paul Hinterkappelen 6:58.25,2(176)
187Neiner MarkusBuochs 6:58.52,0(129)
188Müller Andreas Biel/Bienne6:59.08,1(380)
189Stalder Dany Entlebuch7:01.26,4(308)
190Hartmann Andreas Pratteln 7:02.31,8(133)
191Blaser ThomasGossau SG7:02.46,4(207)
192Hollenstein Werner Kleinandelfingen 7:03.46,0(400)
193Baust Robert D-Frankfurt7:03.48,8(299)
194Sigg Ralph Zürich 7:03.55,4(180)
195Guerra ManuelUnterseen7:05.03,0(412)
196Schellenberg Carsten D-Koblenz7:05.04,2(282)
197Linder ReinhardUnterseen7:05.05,3(411)
198Hofmann MathiasWädenswil7:06.02,8(187)
199Baumann Ulrich Olsberg7:06.08,0(258)
200Mulcahy Andrew Zürich 7:07.03,2(318)
201Pierer ThomasArlesheim7:07.09,9(263)
202Dijkstra PhilMalans GR7:07.30,0(319)
203Schuler Arne Rothenthurm7:07.46,8(398)
204Schleuniger FelixUnterägeri 7:08.11,2(170)
205Vogler WernerLungern7:08.54,2(317)
206Blessing DieterZäziwil7:10.05,2(289)
207Ruch ThomasErstfeld 7:10.33,6(197)
208Hänggi Heinz Büsserach7:11.06,3(341)
209Ley Dirk D-Gundelfingen 7:11.09,9(355)
210Schumacher ArneWangs7:12.33,3(396)
211Tschanz MarcoOberstocken7:15.09,6(376)
212Weber DenisF-Gottenhouse7:16.07,3(68)
213Reichenwallner Mathias Biel/Bienne7:16.21,1(379)
214Fehr AdrianPfaffhausen7:17.19,7(406)
215Blaser Marco Bern 7:17.32,0(206)
216Gubler Christoph Zürich 7:17.33,1(177)
217Abegglen WädiRinggenberg BE 7:17.37,5(333)
218Fuhrer Erwin Kerzers7:17.41,3(284)
219von Allmen RetoWilderswil 7:18.16,8(339)
220Hammer-Miller Martin Muttenz7:18.19,0(167)
221Kunz Xaver Dagmersellen 7:19.37,7(388)
222Appenzeller Reto Steffisburg7:22.36,3(307)
223Auerbach Torsten D-Hagnau 7:24.14,4(301)
224Stampfli DanielZürich 7:26.30,3(152)
225Jacoby Lex L-Nospelt7:26.41,3(188)
226Grethler WolfgangD-Maulburg 7:28.14,1(245)
227Krause J.D-Schopfheim 7:28.14,6(321)
228Glarner Tobias Mitlödi7:28.38,0(316)
229Ponti Ivan Mendrisio7:28.38,6(309)
230Reynaerts Stef B-Tienen 7:29.31,9(217)
231Koller Bernard Urdorf 7:30.47,8(397)
232Etter Thomas Detligen 7:30.59,5(208)
233Meyer ChristophD-Immenstaad 7:31.53,9(300)
234Klaas Blom Samstagern 7:31.59,3(164)
235Grollé RobertForch7:32.00,6(393)
236Müller Erwin Heimberg 7:33.42,5(291)
237Büchner Ralf D-Bühl 7:33.45,0(233)
238Jud Markus Winterthur 7:34.01,1(130)
239Uehlinger Philippe Binningen7:38.28,9(385)
240Dürig Martin Gockhausen 7:38.44,9(103)
241Mahler KonradD-Friedberg7:38.54,1(125)
242Maillard JoelWinterthur 7:39.02,6(158)
243Mettler Stefan Gams 7:39.18,5(240)
244Arnold Hanspeter Attinghausen 7:40.02,1(203)
245Schwoeter T. D-Weil am Rhein7:41.37,0(322)
246Paoletti FabrizioI-Trieste7:46.07,5(378)
247Schmitt LucF-Oberdorf 7:46.50,0(201)
248Oppliger Urs Thun 7:47.16,8(292)
249Araque Aurelio VEN-Venezuela7:48.26,9(369)
250Keller Alexandre Luzern 7:48.27,9(337)
251Galli GiorgioZürich 7:50.28,0(247)
252Sackmann Bernd D-Stockach 7:51.16,3(297)
253Steuri MartinMünchenbuchsee 7:55.31,9(122)
254Rickli Urs Bremgarten b. Bern 7:58.04,9(113)
255Stibi Reto Altnau 7:59.12,4(181)
256Serra JacquesF-Les Fourgs 7:59.29,9(275)
257Pontarlier PascalF-Dommartin7:59.31,6(293)
258Läubli HeinerGränichen8:03.45,7(134)
259Pedrett Renato Winterthur 8:03.47,7(367)
260Dittmar PeterDornach8:04.37,4(288)
261Rehling Wolfgang D-München8:05.26,3(344)
262Bagliani Pierluigi I-Roma 8:08.12,3(59)
263Tschabold Reto Heiligenschwendi 8:09.24,5(390)
264Burkart PeterKriens 8:12.00,0(135)
265De Backer ErwinB-Antwerpen8:16.23,7(295)
266Ducommun Jean-MauriceSt-Blaise8:16.49,1(140)
267Ellenberger MarioBirr-Lupfig8:17.13,0(1023)
268Mettler RichardSt. Gallen 8:20.22,5(213)
269Schuler ErichRothenthurm8:22.17,5(126)
270Michel WalterWilderswil 8:30.09,7(387)
271Ogi Stefan Kandersteg 8:32.30,0(347)
272Nasahl Gunar A-Feldkirch8:33.30,1(192)
273Maurer MatthiasBern 8:34.49,5(112)
274Kern WolfgangD-St Georgen 8:38.05,0(404)
275Dobler LeonWinterthur 8:38.16,3(310)
276Blaser Christian Ittigen8:38.44,9(349)
277Müller MarkusOlten8:45.01,3(214)
278Lerch ErichOftringen8:45.02,2(212)
279Zogg MartinCadro9:00.52,7(139)
280Neubauer Heinz D-Bremen 9:11.01,9(365)
281Lidy Jean Remy F-Hirsingue9:14.33,3(257)
282Rüdlinger Walter Greifensee 9:21.00,0(218)
283Müller Max Greifensee 9:21.00,4(215)
284Wegmüller Markus Kerzers9:24.28,7(356)
285Artho Jürg Zürich 9:25.16,6(204)
286Schmidiger Bruno Kerzers9:35.20,1(394)
287Noesen André L-Nospelt 10:08.30,0(193)