Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Huber Urs Team Bulls Mettmenstetten 4:27.23,0-----19,746(1)
2Stauffer Hansueli BiXS Pro Team Sigriswil 4:29.57,12.34,119,559(11)
6Zurbrügg Oliver BiXS Swiss Team Wilderswil 4:43.22,315.59,318,632(12)
39Pandit Chhetri Ajay NCRR NEP-Kathmandu 5:41.50,51:14.27,515,445(13)
43Thing Tamang Aayman NCRR NEP-Kathmandu 5:48.48,11:21.25,115,137(14)
38Astudillo Eyair chili team CHI-Verbier 5:41.13,01:13.50,015,474(16)
16Leu Dominic Calanda Racing Team Maienfeld 5:03.05,535.42,517,420(18)
185Pleijers Roger NL-Berg en Terblijt 8:09.16,83:41.53,810,791(2)
24Alig Mathias BikeSurselva - Pivot Vals 5:26.27,059.04,016,173(22)
21Nay Pascal Thömus Racing Team Zizers 5:20.33,553.10,516,471(24)
50Sertic Franck Muselbikes L-Luxembourg 5:59.47,01:32.24,014,675(25)
3Stutzmann Marc Thömus Racing Team Rüfenacht BE 4:31.20,13.57,119,459(26)
49Hördemann René Feistel Racing / Giant D-Spangenberg 5:58.19,81:30.56,814,735(27)
130Vermeer Richard W.V. Eemland NL-Spakenburg 7:07.54,72:40.31,712,338(3)
9Hochenwarter Uwe Craft Rocky Mountain Fact Österreich 4:50.56,623.33,618,147(30)
23Ziegler Markus Kona Factory / Bike-Ranch D-Lautenbach 5:21.56,754.33,716,400(302)
14Gerber Hansjürg Bikeholiday.ch/Acefactory Thun 5:01.56,334.33,317,487(303)
31Montandon Michael Zeta / biomaster concept Bevaix 5:35.05,71:07.42,715,756(304)
19Amgarten Norbert querpower/o-tour.ch Kerns 5:13.09,345.46,316,860(305)
15Kropf Peter Linden 5:02.55,035.32,017,430(306)
28Schlegel Christoph I Brienz BE 5:31.35,11:04.12,115,923(308)
30Hofer Daniel Crazy Velo Shop Scott Blumenstein 5:33.59,41:06.36,415,808(309)
18Poos Christian SAF ZEISSENG L-Luxembourg 5:06.35,439.12,417,221(31)
37Lüthi Tobias Bätterkinden 5:41.01,71:13.38,715,482(310)
121Meyer Stefan D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 6:59.57,22:32.34,212,572(313)
32Pfister Markus Scott / 4biker Lupsingen 5:36.29,31:09.06,315,691(315)
87Zürcher Christof RV Ersigen Wynigen 6:31.37,02:04.14,013,482(316)
56Bucher Pascal bergwerk.ch Aettenschwil 6:07.17,81:39.54,814,375(317)
52Kläy Marcel power-edge.ch Thalheim AG 6:01.40,41:34.17,414,598(318)
51Birrer Manuel VC-Bützberg Herzogenbuchsee 6:00.51,81:33.28,814,631(319)
20Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsi Frauenkappelen 5:17.08,549.45,516,648(32)
47Buri Stefan RV Ersigen Oberburg 5:57.00,31:29.37,314,789(320)
55Wüthrich Mike Böckten 6:05.51,31:38.28,314,431(322)
60Bruton Malcolm BPM Coaching Allenwinden 6:12.59,51:45.36,514,155(324)
71Saner Konrad Pratteln 6:19.45,51:52.22,513,903(325)
42Bauen Michael BauenGlas Arlesheim 5:47.56,11:20.33,115,175(326)
98Bader Yves VTT_Maclé Corgémont 6:39.54,42:12.31,413,203(327)
69Fuchs Christian n'H Biketeam Lungern 6:18.02,61:50.39,613,966(328)
88Aman Ewout Peerkes Biketeam NL-Vriezenveen 6:32.22,92:04.59,913,456(329)
11Gerber Philipp GS Sportswear Bergamont M Aeschi b. Spiez 4:54.13,826.50,817,945(33)
66Nünlist Aldo Velostation Oensingen Egerkingen 6:15.08,71:47.45,714,074(330)
68Jelk Thomas Ried-Brig 6:17.46,11:50.23,113,976(331)
126Senn Robert Phoenix-Bike Racing Team Zug 7:02.55,92:35.32,912,484(332)
128Eymann Urs Team Imboden Bike Interlaken 7:05.25,92:38.02,912,410(334)
73Röthlin Erich Bike Shop Willisau Ettiswil 6:20.59,01:53.36,013,858(335)
54Cucciolillo Patrick 2-Rad Götz Unterseen Merligen 6:05.11,91:37.48,914,457(336)
99Fröhlicher Stephan AldoSupporter Olten 6:41.00,52:13.37,513,166(337)
72Enzler Markus Team Stöckli Busswil 6:20.15,71:52.52,713,885(338)
63Wiss Pascal www.bikeschule-olten.ch Wangen b. Olten 6:13.56,71:46.33,714,119(339)
12Perrin Damian GS Sportswear Bergamont M Bern 4:58.55,831.32,817,662(34)
59Schumacher Bruno Jumpin`Ghost Biel Lamboing 6:11.05,11:43.42,114,228(340)
58Hager Ivo Kaltbrunn 6:10.15,81:42.52,814,260(341)
94Läderach Christian sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV Er Rapperswil BE 6:35.34,42:08.11,413,347(342)
46Schütz Stephan Team Veloatelier Neerach 5:55.57,31:28.34,314,833(343)
147Rufener Mickael Mont-Soleil 7:22.57,22:55.34,211,919(345)
83Wyss Thomas Liesberg Dorf 6:27.57,92:00.34,913,609(346)
117Kaiser Thomas Triathlon Team Indeland D-Köln 6:56.51,82:29.28,812,666(347)
119Urfer Peter Unterseen 6:58.18,72:30.55,712,622(348)
70Walpen Hannes Tri Uri Stans 6:19.16,51:51.53,513,921(349)
102Waibel Norbert Stöckli Racing Team D-München 6:47.24,02:20.01,012,960(35)
127Agassis Nicolas Team Pracondu Orbe 7:04.43,92:37.20,912,431(352)
112Loup Sylvain Version Originale Cycles Grandcour 6:54.26,92:27.03,912,739(355)
105Valenkamp Derk René's Veloshop Holderbank AG 6:48.38,92:21.15,912,920(356)
86Belser Roman Adrenalin Kienberg 6:30.56,52:03.33,513,505(357)
133Rüegsegger Swen Thömus Veloshop Nant 7:12.12,52:44.49,512,216(358)
145Lüthi Roland Riem Bike Goldswil b. Interlaken 7:22.26,92:55.03,911,933(359)
10Paumann Fabian Wheeler Pro Team Rupperswil 4:53.34,626.11,617,985(36)
158Müller Cornel Bürglen TG 7:32.57,33:05.34,311,656(360)
106Terreaux Sacha Bellach 6:49.55,12:22.32,112,880(361)
155Iten Norbert bikeschule-olten.ch Olten 7:31.21,33:03.58,311,698(362)
96Geissmann Stefan Adrenalin Thürnen 6:37.25,12:10.02,113,285(363)
162Aerni Beat Bike Treff Aesch Aesch BL 7:37.32,53:10.09,511,539(364)
144Koller Manuel Velothek Kalag Wil SG 7:20.51,32:53.28,311,976(366)
182Hofer Rolf Röfe Münsingen 8:07.46,83:40.23,810,824(368)
170Frattini Daniel Stöckli-Racing-Team Hünibach 7:50.10,43:22.47,411,229(369)
141Peter Daniel Chur 7:17.37,92:50.14,912,064(370)
174Villiger Reto Thömus Veloshop Steinach 7:55.47,13:28.24,111,097(371)
168Viglino Martial Boudry 7:48.37,63:21.14,611,266(372)
173Leuenberger Hansruedi Bowil 7:52.47,13:25.24,111,167(373)
178Schäublin Reto Niederdorf 7:59.13,53:31.50,511,017(374)
175Robert-Tissot Alexandre Pédales Douce Mont-Soleil Le Locle 7:56.11,93:28.48,911,087(375)
160Habegger Adrian Thömus Veloshop Köniz 7:36.35,03:09.12,011,564(376)
152Fuhrer René repiki3 Niedergösgen 7:25.57,32:58.34,311,839(377)
189Meier Klaus Rüdtligen 8:32.11,64:04.48,610,308(378)
177Giger John Herrliberg 7:57.33,93:30.10,911,056(379)
22Flück Vincent Routier Bikers Equipement Hauteville 5:20.50,853.27,816,456(38)
151Waterhouse Andrew VC Peloton Basel 7:25.30,62:58.07,611,851(384)
187Fuhrimann Peter Muri b. Bern 8:17.07,93:49.44,910,620(389)
192Ringenbach Stefan Islikon 8:57.03,34:29.40,39,831(390)
35Fauser Fabrice Treycovagnes 5:39.59,51:12.36,515,529(391)
62Arnold Severin SC Spiringen Spiringen 6:13.42,61:46.19,614,128(393)
132Trenner Olaf Thalwil 7:11.52,32:44.29,312,225(395)
85Stumpp Markus TEAM-IMNAUER.de D-Niederfüllbach 6:29.35,52:02.12,513,552(396)
33Spreiter Patric Bauma 5:38.59,31:11.36,315,575(398)
139Steiner David Veloatelier Biel Biel/Bienne 7:16.21,62:48.58,612,100(399)
8Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland/VC Bü Madiswil 4:50.23,323.00,318,182(4)
26Widmer Daniel Motorama Holenstein/ RMV Mühlrüti 5:28.40,11:01.17,116,064(40)
166Winkler Roger velolade.ch / 89sports.ch Brugg AG 7:41.52,43:14.29,411,431(400)
125Flatscher David Evilard 7:02.05,12:34.42,112,509(401)
75Fahrni Pierre Cressier NE 6:22.44,01:55.21,013,795(403)
165Krattinger Beat velolade.ch / 89sports.ch Bern 7:41.51,53:14.28,511,432(404)
153Okle Beat Thömus Bike-OL Team Winterthur 7:27.12,42:59.49,411,806(405)
84Berdoz Clément Château-d'Oex Global Cycl Château-d'Oex 6:28.00,52:00.37,513,607(406)
109Stier Jochen UnitedCycling D-Deilingen 6:53.49,42:26.26,412,759(407)
171Gisler Damian Sportshop am Gleis Ibach 7:51.51,43:24.28,411,189(409)
7Eymann Daniel Thömus Racing Team Interlaken 4:47.09,519.46,518,387(41)
57Schwizer Walter Stöckli Racing Team Reiden 6:09.12,31:41.49,314,300(414)
183Flück Ruedi Leutwil 8:08.19,83:40.56,810,812(415)
97Lussi Markus Bike Solution Zell Dübendorf 6:38.08,32:10.45,313,261(418)
5Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team Gretzenbach 4:38.28,011.05,018,960(42)
135Hegedus Adam Bike Zone Godollo H-Budapest 7:12.52,42:45.29,412,197(421)
17Breitenmoser Fabian Velothek-Kalag Mosnang 5:05.23,238.00,217,289(423)
108Racine Vincent Le Noirmont VTT Club Muriaux 6:51.38,72:24.15,712,826(424)
169Sheppard Nicholas D-Filderstadt 7:50.04,03:22.41,011,232(425)
142Maillard Frederic Bulle 7:17.54,12:50.31,112,057(427)
89Beeler Christian Radsport-Thalmann.ch Grindelwald 6:32.50,32:05.27,313,440(428)
91Rossier Alain Château-d'Oex 6:33.17,02:05.54,013,425(429)
93Roy Alexandre Courtételle 6:34.25,82:07.02,813,386(430)
136Schreyer Bernhard Radfreunde Hilpoltstein D-Thalmässing 7:12.53,52:45.30,512,197(431)
167Bratschi Frank Brügg BE 7:43.53,13:16.30,111,382(432)
134Strehle Felix querfeldein-kurbeln.de Niederbipp 7:12.47,52:45.24,512,199(433)
191Wittmann Andreas D-Altenkunstadt 8:44.06,54:16.43,510,074(435)
77Caviezel Gian Nationalpark-Bikemarathon Sent 6:23.36,51:56.13,513,764(437)
164Deillon Thierry Team Chiffelle Siviriez 7:38.26,03:11.03,011,517(438)
184Troutot Sébastien Team Chiffelle Prez-vers-Siviriez 8:08.40,33:41.17,310,804(440)
154Challier Jérome F-Ville Le Grand 7:30.41,53:03.18,511,715(441)
181Lüthy Andreas Zetzbu Zetzwil 8:06.55,53:39.32,510,843(443)
104Winkler Laurent Team Mont-soleil Mont-Soleil 6:48.38,82:21.15,812,920(444)
27Gerber Peter Affoltern im Emmental 5:31.31,71:04.08,715,926(445)
180Schlegel Marcel Kandersteg 8:05.27,03:38.04,010,876(446)
36Huser Daniel Team René`s Veloshop Hold Anglikon 5:40.02,51:12.39,515,527(447)
53Zakovsky Martin St. Gallen 6:02.58,41:35.35,414,546(448)
65Pensa Pascal VéloIQ p/b Biroma Bikes & Wettswil 6:13.59,41:46.36,414,118(449)
116Membrez Adrien VC Courtételle Courtételle 6:56.30,32:29.07,312,676(450)
188Borremans Chris B-Tremelo 8:30.58,94:03.35,910,333(451)
122Boillat Sébastien Le Noirmont VTT Club Muriaux 7:00.08,42:32.45,412,567(452)
114Riederer Berni Maienfeld 6:55.31,72:28.08,712,706(454)
34Palussek Thomas RMV Hochdorf Horw 5:39.31,81:12.08,815,550(457)
29Boss Marcel sputnik-bikeshop.ch Bern 5:32.37,41:05.14,415,873(458)
41Groos Jens IG Windschatten Luzern 5:46.56,41:19.33,415,218(459)
67Rüthemann Guido bike-werkstatt.ch Mosnang 6:16.30,41:49.07,414,023(460)
95Ruf Christian Stöckli Racing Team Hüntwangen 6:36.32,82:09.09,813,314(461)
74Weiler Simon 2Rad Goetz Unterseen Ried-Mörel 6:22.12,71:54.49,713,814(462)
76Zinniker Stefan Fun Biker Brugg Bözberg 6:23.21,61:55.58,613,772(463)
107Müller Patrick CatabolicNGineering Bottmingen 6:50.23,12:23.00,112,865(464)
123Van Loon Dick HuHo Affoltern am Albis 7:00.18,92:32.55,912,562(465)
110Mock Robert BAUEN Dezalè Cafè Colombi Münchenstein 6:54.10,22:26.47,212,748(466)
140Zartmann Daniel VMC Schupfart Schupfart 7:16.44,02:49.21,012,089(467)
138Koch Remo Hergiswil NW 7:13.35,02:46.12,012,177(469)
176Hunziker Sascha Tutto Bene Zuchwil 7:56.13,63:28.50,611,087(470)
40Addy Raphaël VCE Martigny Martigny 5:43.35,31:16.12,315,367(471)
159Knubel Andreas Zweisimmen 7:33.10,03:05.47,011,651(472)
115Phuntsok Norbu Oensingen 6:55.51,52:28.28,512,696(473)
113Béguin Grégoire Mont-So La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:55.04,62:27.41,612,720(475)
129Birchmeier Patrick Brugg AG 7:07.44,02:40.21,012,344(477)
148Bitschnau Emanuel A-Nüziders 7:23.26,02:56.03,011,907(478)
101Giesser Tobias Unterägeri 6:46.34,42:19.11,412,986(479)
92Hegedus Zoltan D-Stuttgart 6:34.10,62:06.47,613,395(480)
78Ruff Simon Visp 6:24.29,51:57.06,513,732(481)
161Zeller Heinz Steffisburg 7:37.00,63:09.37,611,553(483)
163Stegneijer Richard NL-PJ Termunten 7:37.44,73:10.21,711,534(485)
45Pschebizin Marc Imboden Bike D-Mertesdorf 5:52.46,21:25.23,214,967(486)
118Bigler Niklaus Crazy Veloshop Allmendingen b. Bern 6:58.17,52:30.54,512,622(487)
120Kuse Christoph Ipsach 6:58.30,32:31.07,312,616(489)
157Jud Dominik Wilderswil 7:32.48,93:05.25,911,660(490)
82Schranz Andreas Unterseen 6:27.23,22:00.00,213,629(491)
25Haesler Jacques Thömus Veloshop Lugnorre 5:27.10,259.47,216,138(492)
150Kündig Raphael Thömus Veloshop Detligen 7:23.32,52:56.09,511,904(493)
190Spadaro Nicolas La Chaux-de-Fonds 8:40.59,64:13.36,610,134(495)
64Bühler Thomas Bern 6:13.59,11:46.36,114,118(496)
131Hügli Mathias Bike Treff Aesch Kleinlützel 7:09.44,62:42.21,612,286(497)
80Koch Andreas Uebelhart Rennservice Holderbank SO 6:25.36,71:58.13,713,692(498)
48Burch Renato BiXS MAster Wilen (Sarnen) 5:57.32,61:30.09,614,767(499)
44Dähler Andreas mahu.ch Schwendibach 5:49.17,51:21.54,515,116(500)
124Leuthold Bruno Richterswil 7:01.06,72:33.43,712,538(501)
156Jost Sven Sumiswald 7:32.21,13:04.58,111,672(502)
137Petermann Daniel Thömus Veloshop Udligenswil 7:13.23,02:46.00,012,183(504)
179Mengucci Mirco Thömus Veloshop Eschenbach LU 8:04.30,63:37.07,610,897(505)
81Bayl Oliver Thömus Veloshop Hergiswil NW 6:25.54,91:58.31,913,681(506)
149Vogel Lukas Wolhusen 7:23.32,02:56.09,011,904(508)
143Amacher Pascal Raron 7:20.37,22:53.14,211,983(510)
61Boinay Fabien Alouettes.ch Bévilard 6:13.11,31:45.48,314,148(511)
146Heer Josef Wauwil 7:22.36,52:55.13,511,929(512)
90Nietlisbach Bruno Wolhusen Wolhusen 6:33.01,52:05.38,513,434(513)
186Kaufmann René Triengen 8:16.31,33:49.08,310,633(514)
111Styger Andy Steinen 6:54.21,62:26.58,612,742(515)
100Gasser Raphael Tavannes 6:42.56,22:15.33,213,103(516)
79Jetzer Beat Bottighofen 6:25.22,21:57.59,213,701(517)
13Rapillard Stéphane Perraudin Sports St-Léonard 5:01.37,434.14,417,505(519)
172Gloor Pius KHS Cycles Steinhuserberg 7:52.28,33:25.05,311,175(521)
103L'Eplattenier Cédric VTT Balcon du Jura Orbe 6:47.46,02:20.23,012,948(6)
4Huguenin Jérémy BiXS Pro Team Neuchâtel 4:38.11,910.48,918,979(9)