Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Demuth Frank Centurion Vaude D-Mietingen 2:46.35,8-----19,808(2030)
2Thie Florian BigFriends Racing Team Thun 2:47.44,11.08,319,673(2026)
3Reimann Rick Lenovo-CUBE Uster 2:51.04,94.29,119,289(2003)
4Meyer Florian Stöckli Münsingen 2:53.52,77.16,918,978(2010)
5Vögeli Stefan Thömus Racing Team/Bike C Wimmis 2:55.09,68.33,818,839(2006)
6Wernli Mario Erlinsbach SO 2:55.45,99.10,118,775(2208)
7Wohlgemuth Michael Wild Born Biker I-Sarntal (BZ) 2:57.41,711.05,918,571(2028)
8Spielmann Stefan Fischer Pro Team Lostorf 2:58.26,811.51,018,492(2222)
9Wälti Sascha Stöckli Racing Team Mühledorf BE 2:58.43,212.07,418,464(2206)
10Inauen Lorenz Dani's Bergamont Team/RMC Appenzell 2:59.13,012.37,218,413(2209)
11Deplazes Sascha Giant Bikesurselva Racing Sedrun 2:59.39,413.03,618,368(2207)
12Georges Kevin Team TEXNER Bike Sport Evolène 3:00.03,213.27,418,327(2008)
13Grilo Luis Saas im Prättigau 3:02.38,516.02,718,068(2543)
14Peyer Remo bikewindlin.ch Kerns 3:02.43,216.07,418,060(2488)
15Jauner Thomas Thömus Factory Team Zermatt 3:02.45,816.10,018,056(2210)
16Barandun Fadri Team Bernina Sport Samedan 3:03.28,416.52,617,986(2218)
17Fischer Remo Team PEDALE SIMPLON Oberhallau 3:04.20,417.44,617,901(2017)
18Fliri Sascha The Bike Patcher Val Müst Sta. Maria Val Müstair 3:04.47,018.11,217,858(2515)
19Freiburghaus Sepp Thömus Racing Team Neuenegg 3:05.43,919.08,117,767(3442)
20Inauen Stefan Danis Bike Team/ RMC AI Brülisau 3:05.48,519.12,717,760(2214)
21Kälin Christian Team roleto Bennau 3:07.23,220.47,417,610(2211)
22Rollier Brice GARMIN Lamboing 3:08.21,921.46,117,519(2521)
23Aymon Damien Team VC Vignoble Cyclerc Coffrane 3:09.15,322.39,517,436(2298)
24Luginbühl Michel Thierachern 3:10.14,823.39,017,345(2551)
25Schori Rolf Stöckli-Racing-Team Bettlach 3:10.39,724.03,917,308(2231)
26Hartmann Nicolà Alpine Bike Celerina / Bi Samedan 3:10.57,224.21,417,281(2216)
27Jäggi Adrian VELO-ART.CH Lohn-Ammannsegg 3:11.48,225.12,417,205(2016)
28Kaufmann Werner Imboden Bike Grindelwald 3:12.33,425.57,617,137(2223)
29Müller Björn Cervo Rosso Test Team CCB Hinterkappelen 3:13.42,527.06,717,035(2227)
30Schaffner Beat Innerberg 3:13.46,627.10,817,029(2497)
31Bender Pierre-Yves Gas Sportswear Bergamont Erde 3:14.07,727.31,916,999(2009)
32Kiser Pascal Fusion& Rocky Mountain Giswil 3:15.12,028.36,216,905(2011)
33Büeler Bruno Schattdorf 3:15.23,128.47,316,889(2443)
34Rhyner Ueli RBT Fidolin Mollis 3:15.25,528.49,716,886(2025)
35Walther Michael Velothek-Kalag Winterthur 3:15.32,528.56,716,876(3132)
36Rüegsegger Stefan Bike Club Spiez Einigen 3:15.35,228.59,416,872(2254)
37Lange Rupprecht LangeLeistung.de Basel 3:15.59,529.23,716,837(2281)
38Simoes Humberto Tuga Bike Team Neuheim 3:16.42,230.06,416,776(2225)
39Künzi Simon SC Oberwil Erlenbach im Simmental 3:16.53,630.17,816,760(2444)
40Marti Silvan RV Ersigen Oensingen 3:17.04,330.28,516,745(2235)
41Hauri Alex aroma.ch Pfäffikon ZH 3:17.12,230.36,416,733(2234)
42Baumann Kai Velokeller.ch/vcibach Schwyz 3:17.31,530.55,716,706(2002)
43Brügger Hansjürg Fuhrer Racing Frutigen 3:17.54,231.18,416,674(2236)
44Steiner Thomas Thömus Factory Team Bern 3:18.17,231.41,416,642(2548)
45Bachmann Laurin RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest Reigoldswil 3:18.52,432.16,616,593(2018)
46Noverraz Xavier VC Echallens Bottens 3:19.18,732.42,916,556(2020)
47Wälti Stefan Spiez 3:19.59,533.23,716,500(2493)
48Straubhaar Thomas bikecenter radsport Oberstocken 3:20.20,633.44,816,471(2219)
49Auf der Maur Elias Eggis Bike Shop Unteriber Unteriberg 3:20.47,734.11,916,434(2024)
50von Bergen Markus Scott Velocenter Amacher Meiringen 3:21.29,534.53,716,377(2217)
51Blösch Claudio Bellmund 3:22.16,135.40,316,314(2251)
52Ortega Patricio CHILITEAM CHI-Verbier 3:22.37,736.01,916,285(3115)
53Künzi Stefan Automalerei Hasler Uttigen 3:22.53,536.17,716,264(2244)
54Burri Raphael Team roleto Schindellegi 3:23.13,436.37,616,238(3169)
55Schneider Thomas Stöckli Racing Team Einsiedeln 3:23.35,636.59,816,208(2215)
56Tanner Kevin Altendorf 3:24.55,838.20,016,103(3069)
57Kälin Peter mh Lässig Einsiedeln 3:25.16,138.40,316,076(2252)
58Locher Adrian RV Ersigen Kirchberg BE 3:25.45,839.10,016,037(2226)
59Bachmann Tobias Biketeam 12 Kölliken 3:26.28,839.53,015,982(2250)
60Aeberli Hanspeter velo-reichmuth.ch Aeugstertal 3:27.34,940.59,115,897(2530)
61Zumsteg Marco Stöckli Racing Team Zeiningen 3:27.47,941.12,115,880(2351)
62Hügli Pascal Velothek Kalag Wil SG 3:28.52,742.16,915,798(3203)
63Terreaux Sebastien Thömus Veloshop Meyriez 3:29.26,542.50,715,756(3412)
64Kummer Oliver Velo-Center Amacher, Matt Oberhofen am Thunersee 3:29.33,442.57,615,747(2442)
65Göldi Philipp RV Ersigen Höchstetten 3:29.42,343.06,515,736(2241)
66Wolf Remo Rüeggisberg 3:29.44,343.08,515,733(2248)
67Stuber Thomas VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 3:30.07,143.31,315,705(2220)
68Eggenschwiler Dieter Bike House Balsthal Mümliswil 3:30.49,544.13,715,652(2445)
69Goller Johannes Grindelwald 3:30.50,144.14,315,652(2272)
70Zürcher Mirco Bsk-Graf Gutenswil 3:30.55,844.20,015,645(2270)
71Läderach Timo sputnik-bikeshop.ch Rapperswil BE 3:31.07,944.32,115,630(2005)
72Reutimann Kaspar Radwerk Winterthur Winterthur 3:31.10,044.34,215,627(3146)
73Blaser Marco Bikeline 1 Schliern b. Köniz 3:31.19,244.43,415,616(2245)
74Schaad Christian Stöckli Racing Team Bargen BE 3:31.51,645.15,815,576(2228)
75Gygax Sebastian VMC Aarwangen Herzogenbuchsee 3:32.04,645.28,815,560(3128)
76Rickli Nicola Egg SZ 3:32.36,046.00,215,522(3220)
77Andres Peter Uttigen 3:32.53,546.17,715,500(3036)
78Grütter Stephan Team Stöckli Breitenbach 3:33.05,946.30,115,485(2257)
79Kübli Sven Stonebite Lausen 3:33.41,447.05,615,442(2224)
80Blum Andreas Arosa 3:33.59,747.23,915,420(2504)
81Koller Adrian Speedys Fehren 3:34.18,347.42,515,398(2246)
82Maurer Samuel Velo-Center Amacher Interlaken 3:35.34,748.58,915,307(2489)
83Freiermuth Jürg VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 3:36.05,449.29,615,271(2500)
84Szikora Kévin Vouvry 3:36.55,850.20,015,212(3161)
85Krebs Stefan Crazy Veloshop Riggisberg 3:37.03,950.28,115,202(2229)
86Eisele Marcel Uitikon Waldegg 3:37.07,050.31,215,199(2285)
87Ogi Ruedi Kandersteg Kandersteg 3:38.33,251.57,415,099(2271)
88Fürst Valentin Gx Racing Bouveret 3:39.15,852.40,015,050(3157)
89Meier Peter Einsiedeln 3:39.27,152.51,315,037(3204)
90Häberli Markus Müller 2rad Emmen Hitzkirch 3:39.46,453.10,615,015(2537)
91Schwyter Guido Galgenen 3:39.49,453.13,615,012(3063)
92von Holzen Christoph VC Menzingen Menzingen 3:39.59,553.23,715,000(2446)
93Kempf Kilian velotrend.ch / team berga Altdorf UR 3:41.02,654.26,814,929(3258)
94Blaser Franz Subingen 3:41.15,154.39,314,915(2266)
95Zbinden Remo Bikebuebe Riniken 3:41.16,554.40,714,913(2452)
96Rindlisbacher René Velo Gfeller Schliern b. Köniz 3:41.23,354.47,514,905(2263)
97Bohren Bruno Ts Velo Power Team Rüegsauschachen 3:41.29,154.53,314,899(2258)
98Rieder Janosch Fredec Seftigen 3:41.31,554.55,714,896(2249)
99Kohler Markus Cervo Rosso Test Team CCB Bern 3:41.39,455.03,614,887(2278)
100Züllig Kurt fehr-velos.ch Amriswil 3:41.52,855.17,014,872(3250)
101Gafner Hanspeter Velocenter Amacher/Scott Interlaken 3:41.54,655.18,814,870(2232)
102Chappuis Thomas Giant - Bike N'Joy Fully 3:41.57,755.21,914,867(2265)
103Rossier Fabien Neyruz FR 3:42.03,055.27,214,861(2203)
104Gavillet Julien Riaz 3:42.03,155.27,314,861(3191)
105Gaillard David Stöckli Racing Team Zwingen 3:42.24,855.49,014,837(2348)
106Marti David Team Alouttes.ch Cugy FR 3:42.26,855.51,014,835(3228)
107Gerber Janick Reichenbach im Kandertal 3:42.42,956.07,114,817(2021)
108Amstad Ueli VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 3:43.04,556.28,714,793(2532)
109Pfister Stephan Aarau Rohr 3:43.19,556.43,714,776(2300)
110Mensing Mauro VC Surselva Ilanz 3:43.30,156.54,314,764(2014)
111Pellet Björn Ormalingen 3:43.42,657.06,814,751(2473)
112Bucheli Christian Thömus Veloshop Unterseen 3:43.46,257.10,414,747(2499)
113Steinmann Philipp Luzern 3:44.00,157.24,314,732(2260)
114Duff Daniel Stöckli Racing Team Sumvitg 3:44.36,058.00,214,692(2230)
115Pereira De Sou Orlando BMC Switzerland AG Bern 3:44.48,758.12,914,678(3235)
116Blaser Stefan Bis nöchscht Donnschtig! Oekingen 3:45.06,458.30,614,659(2462)
117Gaisecker David funracerbaden.ch Lengnau AG 3:45.19,758.43,914,645(2284)
118Schmidlin Ivo Roman Wiesendangen 3:45.27,658.51,814,636(2514)
119Marti Michael Kienberg 3:45.49,759.13,914,612(2240)
120Schilli Jonas RSV Yburg Steinbach D-Baden-Baden 3:45.59,859.24,014,601(2451)
121Fliri Ronny The Bike Patcher Val Müst Sta. Maria Val Müstair 3:46.16,759.40,914,583(2242)
122Flückiger Joachim Bellmund 3:46.28,459.52,614,571(2247)
123Mühlemann Stefan Nennigkofen 3:46.43,71:00.07,914,554(2456)
124Amstad Beat Thömus Factory Team Bettenhausen 3:47.26,41:00.50,614,509(2221)
125Zesiger Markus BIKE Factory Hermrigen 3:47.49,91:01.14,114,484(2519)
126Oser Patrik Team Brino Witterswil 3:47.58,61:01.22,814,475(3093)
127Eisenring Rolf Wallenwil 3:48.09,81:01.34,014,463(3106)
128Kamm Hans Rocky Niederurnen 3:48.17,61:01.41,814,455(2448)
129Burkhardt Daniel Basel 3:48.52,01:02.16,214,418(2288)
130Fankhauser Ueli Ranflüh 3:49.30,81:02.55,014,378(2262)
131Wasem Markus Thömus Veloshop Flamatt 3:49.46,71:03.10,914,361(3439)
132Serra Marco Velothek-Kalag Jonschwil 3:49.55,71:03.19,914,352(3265)
133Mürner Beat Thömus Veloshop Spiez 3:49.56,61:03.20,814,351(3432)
134Thommen Markus Arosa 3:50.06,11:03.30,314,341(2505)
135Ruoss Guillermo Bikeclubverbier Verbier 3:50.09,21:03.33,414,338(2015)
136Marty Fredy Willerzell 3:51.45,01:05.09,214,239(2535)
137Schranz Patrick Schnugers Uetendorf 3:51.51,01:05.15,214,233(2471)
138Kälin Martin IRON BIKE RACE Einsiedeln Gross 3:52.03,81:05.28,014,220(2531)
139Kolb Heinz Hilterfingen 3:52.08,91:05.33,114,215(2277)
140Ramirez Bastian CHILITEAM CHI-Verbier 3:52.22,81:05.47,014,200(3116)
141Brunner Christian Thun 3:52.31,81:05.56,014,191(2269)
142Stöckli Martin Boswil 3:52.38,21:06.02,414,185(3059)
143Schori Reto Ski und Velocenter Zollikofen 3:52.47,21:06.11,414,176(2450)
144Bieli Roger Balsthal 3:52.51,01:06.15,214,172(2290)
145Hoffer Klaus Tutto Bene Arch 3:53.05,01:06.29,214,158(3261)
146Gerber Daniel Oberthal 3:53.06,31:06.30,514,156(2237)
147Staub André Stöckli-Racing-Team Oberbuchsiten 3:53.18,01:06.42,214,144(2302)
148Christen Thomas Fischer Pro Team / Bike&R Lostorf 3:53.23,51:06.47,714,139(2267)
149Rösti Lars St. Stephan 3:53.24,91:06.49,114,137(2023)
150Kunz Delio Oey 3:53.25,81:06.50,014,137(2022)
151Wyss Lukas In Team Gwatt (Thun) 3:53.33,61:06.57,814,129(2319)
152Hügli Roger Biglen 3:53.44,71:07.08,914,117(2294)
153Straub Jürgen D-Vöhrenbach 3:53.46,01:07.10,214,116(3148)
154Hager Michael MF Langenthal Lotzwil 3:54.21,81:07.46,014,080(2536)
155Grab Daniel Oberägeri 3:54.35,61:07.59,814,066(2449)
156Brudermann Roger Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie Frauenfeld 3:55.04,41:08.28,614,038(3242)
157Vossler Philipp Crazy Velo Shop Jassbach Münsingen 3:55.06,11:08.30,314,036(2280)
158Marty Ronny Bremgarten AG 3:55.31,61:08.55,814,011(3072)
159Gfeller Stefan Unterseen 3:55.33,71:08.57,914,009(3171)
160Studer Silvan Velomacher - Gfeller Trubschachen 3:55.55,41:09.19,613,987(2501)
161Fischer Manuel fischer-bike.ch Seon 3:56.34,81:09.59,013,948(3133)
162Kasper Martin M.K.R.T. A-Hitzendorf 3:56.35,61:09.59,813,947(3136)
163Niggli Reto TS MTB Team Scott Solothurn 3:57.25,41:10.49,613,899(2455)
164Jurt Andi Luzern 3:57.28,21:10.52,413,896(2292)
165Brunner Rolf Gretzenbach 3:57.33,01:10.57,213,891(2322)
166Nobs Michel Thömus Veloshop Port 3:58.11,11:11.35,313,854(3416)
167Bohren Roman Veloclub Grindelwald Grindelwald 3:58.15,81:11.40,013,850(3097)
168Flütsch Nicola Serneus 3:58.23,71:11.47,913,842(3110)
169Dittli Roman TriUri Seelisberg 3:58.35,91:12.00,113,830(3104)
170Gyr Markus RadnRoll Velocenter Willerzell 3:58.38,31:12.02,513,828(2274)
171Zürcher Sandro By Schneider Wynigen Wynigen 3:58.58,61:12.22,813,808(2283)
172Bachmann Thomas Cracy Veloshop Scott Heimberg 3:59.27,61:12.51,813,781(2293)
173Friederich Stephan SF Racing Bibern SO 3:59.52,31:13.16,513,757(2346)
174Dermont Silvan RV Einsiedeln Egg SZ 4:00.02,01:13.26,213,748(3151)
175Lehmann Dominic RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest Reigoldswil 4:00.19,11:13.43,313,731(2550)
176Wittwer Peter RC Steffisburg Thun 4:00.44,71:14.08,913,707(2201)
177Rohner Matthias Zingg Trailfox Aarau Rohr 4:00.52,61:14.16,813,699(3091)
178Leiser Simon Heimberg 4:00.53,31:14.17,513,699(3096)
179Beti Ilario Pragg-Jenaz 4:01.04,21:14.28,413,688(3023)
180Marbacher Manfred VC Nebikon Nebikon 4:01.23,51:14.47,713,670(2418)
181Lütolf Peter go-in.ch Egolzwil 4:01.44,21:15.08,413,651(2253)
182Wächter Bruno Thömus Veloshop Hendschiken 4:02.18,81:15.43,013,618(3231)
183Corsini Fabiano TEAM STEFANA BIKE I-Berlingo (BS) 4:02.27,31:15.51,513,610(3102)
184Schaffer Andy Thömus Veloshop Heiligenschwendi 4:02.34,51:15.58,713,604(3237)
185Mösching René Ski-Velo-Center.ch Rüegsauschachen 4:02.50,51:16.14,713,589(2496)
186Heimberg Roger Bartgeier Ringgenberg BE 4:03.08,01:16.32,213,572(2296)
187Bertalot Massimo Brike Bike I-Luserna San Giovanni (T 4:03.09,61:16.33,813,571(2032)
188Lama Pemba Credo / VC Kriens Luzern 4:03.10,41:16.34,613,570(2291)
189Oberson Jérôme Thömus Veloshop Heitenried 4:03.23,91:16.48,113,558(3426)
190Rohrbach Stefan Alpengroove Ortschwaben 4:03.24,01:16.48,213,557(2328)
191Jäger Ruedi Wolfwil 4:03.24,71:16.48,913,557(3153)
192Schmidt Matthias Menzingen 4:03.34,11:16.58,313,548(3248)
193Lorenz Thomas Monla MTB Spiez 4:03.38,81:17.03,013,544(3262)
194Burgherr Marcel Hartmann Zweiradcenter, L Muhen 4:03.47,71:17.11,913,535(2287)
195Kuriger Marco Team Andrin Einsiedeln 4:03.57,81:17.22,013,526(2315)
196Schneider Ralf Lägere Süd Wettingen 4:04.09,01:17.33,213,516(3080)
197Ackermann Rainer Velosport Schmid Aarau Ro Wolfwil 4:04.36,61:18.00,813,490(2373)
198Bieri Tobias Thömus Veloshop Liebefeld 4:05.09,41:18.33,613,460(3421)
199Heimberg Beat 2-Rad Götz, Unterseen Ringgenberg BE 4:05.11,41:18.35,613,458(2314)
200Widmer Pascal Team Widmer Frauenfeld 4:06.01,01:19.25,213,413(2411)
201Meier Patrick Fischer Pro Team Lostorf 4:06.22,61:19.46,813,394(2524)
202Schmidt Andreas AMC Rodheim-Bieber/BierDe D-Heuchelheim 4:06.50,31:20.14,513,369(2307)
203Bossi Ruben Caneggio 4:07.02,31:20.26,513,358(3244)
204Boppart Roland Bike & Running Stüsslinge Stüsslingen 4:07.02,81:20.27,013,357(2525)
205Kilchherr Erich Bikeline Bern 4:07.10,61:20.34,813,350(2255)
206von Arx Sepp Landhus Bike Shop Otelfingen 4:07.36,61:21.00,813,327(2311)
207Zurflueh Joel Hasle-Rüegsau 4:07.39,61:21.03,813,324(3223)
208Marti Gerhard Matzendorf 4:07.49,71:21.13,913,315(3123)
209Dietrich Martin Grafenried 4:07.50,31:21.14,513,315(3210)
210Affolter Daniel Team Lecureux Diessbach b. Büren 4:07.53,61:21.17,813,312(2352)
211Dubach Lenz 2- Rad Götz Bönigen b. Interlaken 4:08.03,51:21.27,713,303(2386)
212Vogel Daniel Stöckli Racing Team Kriens 4:08.24,01:21.48,213,285(2273)
213Schumacher Jürg Lobsigen 4:08.39,21:22.03,413,271(3176)
214Krähenbühl Thomas Jegenstorf 4:08.39,31:22.03,513,271(2413)
215Rusca Maurizio Lario bike Balerna 4:08.51,41:22.15,613,260(3012)
216Aeschimann Riccardo Interlaken 4:08.58,21:22.22,413,254(2508)
217Leuenberger Daniel Solothurn 4:09.02,81:22.27,013,250(3186)
218Schmid Daniel Thun 4:09.08,91:22.33,113,245(3159)
219Bleuler Reto Guldentaler Racers Mümliswil 4:09.17,71:22.41,913,237(2461)
220Hegglin Patrick Menzingen 4:09.19,01:22.43,213,236(3213)
221Mattmann Ueli Sörenberg 4:09.19,61:22.43,813,235(2304)
222Herren Kurt Thömus Veloshop Murten 4:09.27,91:22.52,113,228(3405)
223Kessler Armin SBM-Club Prättigau Davos Clavadel 4:09.30,11:22.54,313,226(3179)
224Von-Kaenel Karel GS AJOIE Bonfol 4:09.30,71:22.54,913,225(2403)
225Burkhalter Marc RV Ersigen Utzenstorf 4:09.35,31:22.59,513,221(2324)
226Ramsauer Harry Ramsauer Radsport Niederteufen 4:09.39,31:23.03,513,218(3183)
227Gräub David Bern 4:09.40,71:23.04,913,217(2205)
228Bieri Bernhard Bike Club Spiez Spiez 4:09.47,51:23.11,713,211(2533)
229Probst Patrick Jeker + Probst Subingen 4:10.08,51:23.32,713,192(2347)
230Breuer Stefan Niederscherli 4:10.22,71:23.46,913,180-3193
231Lüthi Marco Egli Bike Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 4:10.24,51:23.48,713,178-2279
232Looze Marcel Thun 4:10.32,81:23.57,013,171-2339
233Immer Adrian fischer-bike.ch Othmarsingen 4:10.34,21:23.58,413,169-3134
234Mauron Thierry VC Payerne - Pro Cycles Courgevaux 4:10.47,31:24.11,513,158-2517
235Terreaux Patrick inter'val Sugiez 4:10.56,31:24.20,513,150-3264
236Schenk Andreas vc Grindelwald Grindelwald 4:11.23,01:24.47,213,127-2295
237Baumann Daniel Thömus Veloshop Steffisburg 4:11.28,01:24.52,213,123-2308
238Vils Meinrad Vilters 4:11.30,21:24.54,413,121-2507
239Lindegger Lindi Linden 4:11.45,21:25.09,413,108-3021
240Nadal Carles MOLINS DE REI E-Molins De Rei 4:12.17,71:25.41,913,079-3145
241Bornand Marc Macandy Wädenswil 4:12.27,11:25.51,313,071-3164
242Pfister Roman Romo Cycling Team Engelburg 4:12.38,61:26.02,813,061-2541
243Minder Marco Stöckli Racing Team Thörigen 4:12.39,31:26.03,513,061-3090
244Boutellier Stefan VMC Gansingen Gansingen 4:12.42,91:26.07,113,058-2312
245Keller Andy Buttisholz 4:12.58,41:26.22,613,044-2329
246Buri Didier Münsingen 4:12.59,81:26.24,013,043-3138
247Egli Fritz wheeler eglibikes frauenf Hüttlingen 4:13.09,91:26.34,113,034-2289
248Wieland Peter Thömus Veloshop Salvenach 4:13.12,71:26.36,913,032-3417
249Binggeli Thomas Thömus Veloshop Niederscherli 4:13.13,21:26.37,413,032-3403
250Krebs Kurt Thömus Factory Team Niederscherli 4:13.14,91:26.39,113,030-3257
251Pauli Peter Thömus Veloshop Uetendorf 4:13.15,21:26.39,413,030-3414
252Binggeli Markus Thömus Veloshop Niederscherli 4:13.15,81:26.40,013,029-3404
253Zürcher Stefan pixie.:.riders Langnau im Emmental 4:13.53,41:27.17,612,997-2463
254Fahrni Andreas RV-Ersigen Kirchberg BE 4:14.28,71:27.52,912,967-2354
255Zeiter Diego Totz uber Fittla Eyholz 4:14.31,11:27.55,312,965-3029
256Batschelet Maurice Täuffelen 4:14.32,01:27.56,212,964-3163
257Trenner Martin Alpengroove Frieswil 4:14.32,31:27.56,512,964-2299
258Colliard Maxime Pédale Bulloise Progens 4:14.41,21:28.05,412,957-2001
259Wyss Jack Giant Team Löffel Wängi 4:14.47,81:28.12,012,951-2309
260Thomann Daniel Skiclub Oberwil-ZUg Unterägeri 4:14.54,41:28.18,612,945-2331
261Wettach Bruno Thömus Veloshop Brienz BE 4:14.59,41:28.23,612,941-3232
262John Thomas Calanda Racing Team Heiligkreuz (Mels) 4:15.02,21:28.26,412,939-2464
263Albiez Manuel D-Bernau 4:15.06,41:28.30,612,935-2343
264Bühlmann Kaspar Schwarzhäusern 4:15.13,21:28.37,412,930-2313
265Gilgen Hanspeter Toffen 4:15.22,91:28.47,112,921-3212
266Spieler Mathias Grindelwald 4:15.28,51:28.52,712,917-2534
267Balmer Thomas Thömus Veloshop Steffisburg 4:16.06,71:29.30,912,885-3402
268Bueno Escosa Alexander Thömus Veloshop Bern 4:16.17,51:29.41,712,875-3422
269Schoch Rolf DEBI's Bike Team Aarwangen 4:16.19,61:29.43,812,874-2341
270Tschumi Alfred Wiedlisbach 4:16.23,01:29.47,212,871-3243
271Butscher Oliver Utzigen 4:17.05,21:30.29,412,836-2357
272Bächli Yves Ehrendingen 4:17.07,61:30.31,812,834-3049
273Burkhard Roland Thömus Veloshop Grenchen 4:17.18,21:30.42,412,825-3433
274Imhasly Christian Oberdorf NW 4:17.33,21:30.57,412,812-3076
275Bosshart Hans VC Interlaken Steffisburg 4:17.35,71:30.59,912,810-2472
276Brack Stefan Radsport Breitner D-Laupheim 4:17.38,41:31.02,612,808-2513
277Gundlach Michael FISCHER Pro Team Lostorf 4:17.39,81:31.04,012,807-2264
278Dermont Conradin Egg SZ 4:17.49,21:31.13,412,799-2306
279Cloudt Benjamin TGV Schotten / Alpspire M D-Gelnhausen 4:17.57,71:31.21,912,792-2013
280Arber Rolf Tüftler-Bikers Olten 4:18.08,31:31.32,512,783-2342
281Wyss Raphael Wolhusen Wolhusen 4:18.23,91:31.48,112,770-3256
282Howald Pascal Team Stöckli Lyss 4:18.26,51:31.50,712,768-2526
283Müller Peter DEBI's Bike Team Aarwangen 4:18.27,81:31.52,012,767-2345
284Brunner Thomas Spiez 4:19.07,71:32.31,912,735-2454
285Bloem Marco MBC Bar End NL-Nunspeet 4:19.17,31:32.41,512,727-2007
286Jeker Beat Luterbach 4:19.24,01:32.48,212,721-2356
287Lauber Franz Brislach 4:19.32,51:32.56,712,714-2310
288Käser David VBC Rupperswil Suhr 4:19.40,31:33.04,512,708-2510
289Kaeser Thomas Bösingen 4:19.46,71:33.10,912,703-2390
290Caumont Jerome Team Vouvry Vouvry 4:19.58,41:33.22,612,693-2477
291Brunner Beat Widnau 4:20.13,71:33.37,912,681-3074
292Arnold Eda Luzern 4:20.21,71:33.45,912,674-2475
293Furrer Roger unbreakable Gipf-Oberfrick 4:20.36,11:34.00,312,663-3182
294Zafferani Claude Club VTtl Paudex 4:20.52,01:34.16,212,650-2402
295Siegenthaler Markus Wallisellen 4:20.57,11:34.21,312,646-3206
296Fankhauser Beat Kraftwerk rockthisbike.ch Trub 4:21.06,01:34.30,212,638-3094
297Gasser Willy WUM Füllinsdorf 4:21.06,91:34.31,112,638-2303
298Nicolet Samuel VC Payerne Crésuz 4:21.09,31:34.33,512,636-2204
299Keller Martin Velo Götz Unterseen 4:21.17,01:34.41,212,629-2465
300Jäggi Rolf Mümliswil 4:21.35,31:34.59,512,615-3215
301Lottenbach Pirmin Oberarth 4:21.54,71:35.18,912,599-3087
302Brunner Rolf Thömus Veloshop Däniken SO 4:22.04,01:35.28,212,592-3418
303Gomez Hernan Juan Valdez Basel 4:22.07,21:35.31,412,589-2406
304Wigger Beat Günsberg 4:22.07,61:35.31,812,589-2522
305Hofer Bernhard Alpengroove Bolligen 4:22.17,51:35.41,712,581-2376
306Sheppard Adrian Thömus Veloshop Urtenen-Schönbühl 4:22.31,61:35.55,812,570-3230
307Maag Ariël Bettenhausen 4:22.39,41:36.03,612,563-2019
308Jeker Kurt Riedholz 4:22.59,71:36.23,912,547-2359
309Lüthi Curdin Sursee 4:23.21,71:36.45,912,530-3217
310Friedli Luc Buckten 4:23.32,01:36.56,212,522-3052
311Wüest Roger Dagmersellen 4:23.35,21:36.59,412,519-2363
312Keller Hanspeter Thömus Veloshop Horn 4:24.42,91:38.07,112,466-3425
313Will Thomas WD-41 Unterseen 4:24.51,91:38.16,112,459-3208
314Bieri Heinz Thömus Veloshop Wohlen b. Bern 4:25.00,41:38.24,612,452-3441
315Ammann Jörg Thömus Veloshop Interlaken 4:25.16,61:38.40,812,439-3408
316Waltl Günther Volley Team Meilen Meilen 4:25.23,41:38.47,612,434-2383
317Seifritz Erich Thömus Veloshop Bolligen 4:25.38,01:39.02,212,423-3420
318Nacht Heinz Thömus Veloshop Schliern b. Köniz 4:25.42,91:39.07,112,419-3413
319Vogt Thomas Schneisingen 4:25.58,01:39.22,212,407-2476
320Studer Daniel Thömus Veloshop Rüfenacht BE 4:26.00,31:39.24,512,405-3431
321Arrieta Gotzon ELGOIBARKO L.T. E-Elgoibar 4:26.15,11:39.39,312,394-2370
322von Arx Martin Schlag den Bruder! Konolfingen 4:27.14,71:40.38,912,348-2326
323Arnold Markus Oberkirch LU 4:27.15,11:40.39,312,347-3121
324Kisling Cornelius Aesch BL 4:27.15,41:40.39,612,347-2523
325Hostettler Martin Bis nöchscht Donnschtig! Gerlafingen 4:28.01,01:41.25,212,312-2469
326Schenk Thomas Thömus Factory Team Thörigen 4:28.01,91:41.26,112,311-2516
327Houmard Nathanael Brack.ch Herznach 4:28.04,11:41.28,312,310-2360
328Wochner Daniel Täschenholz Uebeschi 4:28.06,01:41.30,212,308-2394
329Burger Martin Lupfig 4:28.07,71:41.31,912,307-2318
330Michel Stephan Bern 4:28.30,11:41.54,312,290-2374
331Hoefer Daniel IBC DIMB Racing Team Basel 4:28.33,71:41.57,912,287-3214
332Blatter Tony Hasliberg Goldern 4:29.12,61:42.36,812,258-2502
333Demierre Richard Team Vouvry Châtel-St-Denis 4:29.13,31:42.37,512,257-2466
334Bürgisser Martin Lake Valley Bikers Seengen 4:29.22,91:42.47,112,250-2549
335Haller Matthias Büren zum Hof 4:29.38,81:43.03,012,238-2481
336Lenzlinger Pius velokeller.ch Schwyz 4:29.48,91:43.13,112,230-3180
337Nitsche Sebastian IBC DIMB Racing Team Basel 4:29.54,61:43.18,812,226-3120
338Tanner Paul Burgdorf 4:30.14,01:43.38,212,211-2539
339Russo Antonio Addiction Vélo Neuchâtel Marin-Epagnier 4:30.48,51:44.12,712,185-3166
340Beriger Jürg www.bikeschule-olten.ch Lostorf 4:31.31,01:44.55,212,153-2330
341Heiniger Hanspeter Burgdorf 4:31.34,21:44.58,412,151-2538
342Jenny Peter Brünisried 4:32.40,31:46.04,512,102-2467
343Krähenbühl Christian Bikeegge Wattenwil 4:32.55,01:46.19,212,091-2338
344Müller Ignaz 2 Rad Barmettler Dallenwil 4:33.00,31:46.24,512,087-2483
345Gehrig Remo Tri Team Steffisburg Gwatt (Thun) 4:33.09,01:46.33,212,081-3170
346Niedermann Benno Bönigen b. Interlaken 4:33.17,91:46.42,112,074-3245
347Fuchs Armin VC Nebikon Nebikon 4:33.23,91:46.48,112,070-3119
348Kläy Stefan Thun 4:33.33,11:46.57,312,063-2355
349Gatschet Marc Thömus Veloshop Ins 4:33.49,01:47.13,212,051-3424
350Ruoss Stephane Bikeclubverbier Verbier 4:33.50,11:47.14,312,051-3117
351Schär Thomas Jeker & Probst Luterbach 4:34.00,41:47.24,612,043-2391
352Pfrunder Guido Rad'n'Roll Team Einsiedeln 4:34.38,91:48.03,112,015-3259
353Illi Thomas Stallikon 4:34.44,61:48.08,812,011-2332
354Wüest Stefan Magden 4:35.23,01:48.47,211,983-2380
355Bigler Christian Grindelwald 4:35.26,11:48.50,311,981-3226
356Grütter Marc RV Bäriswil Bäriswil BE 4:35.59,91:49.24,111,956-3253
357Ruegg Rene Gym Renens Daillens 4:36.18,11:49.42,311,943-3252
358Teglhj Albeck Morten Ryom MTB DK-Ryomgrd 4:36.45,31:50.09,511,923-3058
359Eschler Andre Bäriswil BE 4:36.47,81:50.12,011,922-3211
360Schlatter Reto Thierachern 4:36.58,41:50.22,611,914-2410
361Aebi Sven ski-velo-center.ch Bern 4:37.08,61:50.32,811,907-2031
362Kenel Brendan Schwyz 4:37.30,71:50.54,911,891-3263
363Kaeufeler Manuel Giusi's Wettingen 4:37.53,81:51.18,011,874-3081
364Hunkeler Tobias Interlaken 4:37.53,91:51.18,111,874-3054
365Okle Adalbert Thömus Veloshop Sursee 4:38.00,01:51.24,211,870-3427
366Bürki Werner Prime Vision Cycle Team D-Rheinfelden 4:38.12,41:51.36,611,861-3092
367Hofstetter Hans Rehetobel 4:38.21,81:51.46,011,855-3268
368Müller Jan Rickenbach ZH 4:38.44,01:52.08,211,839-3013
369Freytag Nick Züberwangen 4:38.44,91:52.09,111,838-2468
370Schmid Fredy Mümliswil 4:38.49,81:52.14,011,835-3221
371Nägelin Thomas Oberdorf BL 4:38.50,21:52.14,411,834-2384
372Owen Michael mac SIN-Singapore 4:38.53,41:52.17,611,832-2392
373Vacheresse Georges Bike House Balsthal Oensingen 4:38.56,61:52.20,811,830-2408
374Anderegg Alfred Jona 4:39.23,71:52.47,911,811-2470
375Vital Reto Belp 4:39.26,01:52.50,211,809-3222
376Stucki Beni Grindelwald 4:39.35,91:53.00,111,802-2495
377Staub Hans-Jörg Zuzwil BE 4:39.59,91:53.24,111,785-2317
378Zobrist Michael Los deportivos de Barcelo Wallisellen 4:40.06,21:53.30,411,781-2482
379Huber Torsten SG Rheinfelden Magden 4:40.11,11:53.35,311,777-2479
380Nydegger Rouven Reutigen 4:40.15,01:53.39,211,775-3219
381Clemenz Gerhard Raron 4:40.23,61:53.47,811,769-3107
382Hartmann Martin Thömus Veloshop Frauenkappelen 4:40.50,41:54.14,611,750-3434
383Hok Patrick D-Neustetten 4:40.51,81:54.16,011,749-3240
384Bögli Marco Luterbach 4:41.13,11:54.37,311,734-3124
385Rüegg Christoph Rubigen 4:41.47,81:55.12,011,710-3205
386Häuselmann Fredy EKZ Cycling Team Merenschwand 4:41.48,51:55.12,711,710-3114
387Jeanneret Yvan SC La Brévine La Brévine 4:41.52,31:55.16,511,707-3037
388Umbricht Gregor unbreakable Magden 4:41.59,01:55.23,211,702-3188
389Müller Stefan Bubikon 4:42.15,81:55.40,011,691-2334
390Baumann Mike RC Steffisburg Steffisburg 4:42.34,51:55.58,711,678-3135
391Flückiger Beat Radys Arch 4:42.39,31:56.03,511,675-2353
392Ethier Pierre Mathieu Performance CAN-St-Ferréol-les-Neiges 4:42.44,11:56.08,311,671-2004
393Richli Christoph Gnussbiker Magden 4:43.17,11:56.41,311,649-2368
394Mader Philippe Alpengroove Bolligen 4:43.48,41:57.12,611,627-2520
395Gebert Roman Pfäffikon SZ 4:43.50,71:57.14,911,626-3201
396Bänteli Benjamin Tischbombe Zürich 4:44.01,31:57.25,511,618-2395
397Plaza Sascha Velo-Art.ch / Canyon Grenchen 4:44.09,01:57.33,211,613-3251
398Muschallik André Deutsche Bike D-Frankfurt 4:44.14,51:57.38,711,609-2377
399Kasper Peter Christian Horgen 4:44.21,21:57.45,411,605-3174
400Stäger Max Rümlang 4:45.10,61:58.34,811,571-3140
401Jäger Manuel Davos Wiesen 4:45.23,51:58.47,711,563-2349
402De Bruyn Marc Ryom MTB DK-Ryomgrd 4:45.30,01:58.54,211,558-2336
403Huber Thomas Reiden 4:46.09,51:59.33,711,532-3009
404Bönzli Marc GNUSSBIKER Flüh 4:46.38,22:00.02,411,512-2358
405Brugger Rudolf SG Rheinfelden D-Rheinfelden 4:46.40,52:00.04,711,511-3034
406Galli Simon Dr Längebärgbiker Riggisberg 4:46.46,22:00.10,411,507-2401
407Tschan Robin Wallbach 4:46.56,02:00.20,211,500-2029
408Hopgood Jason GB-Abingdon 4:47.00,92:00.25,111,497-3027
409Kanis Dominic Menzingen 4:47.09,32:00.33,511,492-3216
410Kohler Michael Buchsi Bikers Niederönz 4:47.22,02:00.46,211,483-2416
411Bakx Toine Ittigen 4:47.22,42:00.46,611,483-3099
412Kaufmann Oliver Busswil b. Büren 4:47.56,32:01.20,511,460-2417
413Hofer Markus team hofer Wettingen 4:48.05,02:01.29,211,455-2415
414Burger Peter Cham 4:48.56,42:02.20,611,421-2491
415Zingg Bruno Dielsdorf 4:48.58,42:02.22,611,419-3238
416Budek Guido KeDUB 73 Solothurn 4:49.10,62:02.34,811,411-2385
417Jelinek Ralf Zürich 4:49.18,72:02.42,911,406-3083
418Bächtiger Jürg Thömus Veloshop Abtwil AG 4:50.30,62:03.54,811,359-3407
419Blumenthal Markus Thömus Veloshop Düdingen 4:50.52,72:04.16,911,344-3409
420Zbären Bernhard Frutigen 4:51.38,62:05.02,811,315-3141
421Fischer Thomas Sursee 4:51.39,32:05.03,511,314-3266
422Schaffner Martin Bassersdorf 4:52.16,22:05.40,411,290-2431
423Brun Stefan Buchrain 4:52.44,12:06.08,311,272-2393
424Altstätter Ivo RSS Lägern Ehrendingen 4:52.49,12:06.13,311,269-3003
425Brunner Raphaël Billens 4:52.55,82:06.20,011,265-3197
426Bossy Alain Gingins 4:53.04,62:06.28,811,259-3066
427Geldsetzer Daniel Los deportivos de Barcelo D-Freudenberg 4:53.32,82:06.57,011,241-2486
428Ruprechter Manfred Alpengroove Bolligen 4:53.35,02:06.59,211,240-2404
429Lendi Hans-Ueli Baltschieder 4:53.40,22:07.04,411,237-3086
430Fürst Marius Oberbuchsiten 4:53.43,02:07.07,211,235-2350
431Baumgartner Markus RV Bäriswil Bäriswil BE 4:53.51,42:07.15,611,229-3150
432Hirschi Pascal Thömus Veloshop Waltenschwil 4:53.54,42:07.18,611,228-3445
433Mitterer Armin Thömus Blaue Biker Ettingen 4:54.05,42:07.29,611,221-2337
434Van der Heiden Perry DEBI's Bike Team Aarwangen 4:54.40,12:08.04,311,199-2361
435Dervey Eric Thömus Veloshop Hauteville 4:55.00,22:08.24,411,186-3423
436Nauer Dominik Eggi's Bike Shop, Unterib Schindellegi 4:55.06,92:08.31,111,182-2333
437Matthäi Björn Birchwil 4:55.07,32:08.31,511,181-2429
438Leslie Richard F-Leymen 4:55.37,92:09.02,111,162-3195
439Wenner Alex Bern 4:55.53,52:09.17,711,152-2396
440Burkhalter Christian VC Baar Adliswil 4:56.10,12:09.34,311,142-3194
441Junger Michael Hasle b. Burgdorf 4:56.17,52:09.41,711,137-3079
442Künstle Hans-Peter D-Hohberg 4:56.40,02:10.04,211,123-3010
443Gil José Miguel E-Torrejon de Ardoz 4:56.40,42:10.04,611,123-3202
444Berger Daniel Hilterfingen 4:56.57,62:10.21,811,112-3084
445Sommer Martin Liebefeld 4:57.20,42:10.44,611,098-2379
446Aeschimann Peter Balmer Bike Matten b. Interlaken 4:57.21,72:10.45,911,097-2327
447Heiniger Martin Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 4:57.38,72:11.02,911,087-2478
448Basset Olivier Gingins 4:57.41,62:11.05,811,085-3064
449Kälin Rolf Schönenberg ZH 4:58.12,82:11.37,011,065-3165
450Fuhrer Thomas Fuhrer Reichenbach im Kandertal 4:58.14,62:11.38,811,064-2375
451Strasser Marc WUM Arisdorf 4:58.43,92:12.08,111,046-2378
452Burkhard Stefan Cycle Crew Oberburg Oberburg 4:58.44,22:12.08,411,046-2407
453Haenni Fritz Gansingen 4:59.24,02:12.48,211,022-3177
454Richli Roland Neuenkirch 4:59.56,52:13.20,711,002-3056
455Mascio Valerio Thömus Veloshop Ostermundigen 5:00.19,92:13.44,110,987-3448
456Scholtes Thorsten D-Beckingen 5:00.28,52:13.52,710,982-3147
457Baumgartner Peter Kettensau Frick 5:01.23,62:14.47,810,949-3196
458Steuri Martin SRS PRO SPORTLER Steffisburg 5:01.40,82:15.05,010,938-3267
459Gasser Markus Thun 5:01.48,82:15.13,010,933-2518
460Husi Roger Bikeline1 Kehrsatz 5:02.18,82:15.43,010,915-2484
461Grünenwald Marius Aeschi b. Spiez 5:03.01,12:16.25,310,890-3239
462Birrer Roland Unterägeri 5:03.11,32:16.35,510,884-3185
463Scheller Lars Backdoorshop Matten b. Interlaken 5:03.12,12:16.36,310,883-3233
464Fuss Samuel Grindelwald 5:03.12,22:16.36,410,883-3225
465Schenk Matthias Backdoorshop Grindelwald 5:03.13,52:16.37,710,883-3234
466Matti Philippe Suuri Möcke Steffisburg 5:03.54,72:17.18,910,858-2369
467Eichenberger Silvan Wohlen AG 5:04.31,52:17.55,710,836-3152
468Mäusli Tobias Alpengroove Ittigen 5:04.35,02:17.59,210,834-2423
469Lüthi René Teddy Alpengroove Bolligen 5:04.39,92:18.04,110,831-2424
470Forster Franz VC Eschenbach Neuhaus SG 5:05.20,72:18.44,910,807-3247
471Moser Claude Meilen 5:05.24,82:18.49,010,805-3218
472Maibach Matthias Thömus Veloshop Spiez 5:05.49,62:19.13,810,790-3419
473Schneider Peter Thömus Veloshop Frutigen 5:06.02,72:19.26,910,782-3249
474Hofer Pierre St. Gallen 5:06.14,22:19.38,410,775-3184
475Glaus Thomas Diemtigen 5:06.40,52:20.04,710,760-2426
476Hofstetter Stefan ski-velo-center.ch mann Burgdorf 5:07.12,52:20.36,710,741-2420
477Mumenthaler Andreas Mumme Lupsingen Lupsingen 5:07.29,42:20.53,610,732-2398
478Hort Hans Ueken 5:07.33,12:20.57,310,729-3178
479Herren Jürg DEBI's Bike Team Aarwangen 5:07.48,72:21.12,910,720-2381
480Richner Mathias Windisch 5:08.24,72:21.48,910,699-3047
481Joray Stephan velo-art.ch Gänsbrunnen 5:10.08,12:23.32,310,640-3046
482John Roland Vifamare Eiken 5:10.53,02:24.17,210,614-3255
483Thöny Marcel Imholz Bike Racing Grüsch 5:11.17,62:24.41,810,600-3095
484Kisling Johannes Hochwald 5:12.06,12:25.30,310,573-2427
485Bisang Thomas Gasel 5:12.12,72:25.36,910,569-3168
486Brunner Anton Toffen 5:12.31,72:25.55,910,559-2365
487Jenni Mathias MF Langenthal Bern 5:14.23,82:27.48,010,496-3006
488Hirschi Peter Thömus Veloshop Wangen b. Dübendorf 5:14.32,52:27.56,710,491-3406
489Turrian Sidney Romont FR 5:15.56,52:29.20,710,444-3192
490Heimann Thomas Uerzlikon 5:16.23,92:29.48,110,429-3172
491Stebler Florian VELO-ART.CH Rüttenen 5:17.35,82:31.00,010,390-2422
492Küng Peter Thömus Veloshop Bösingen 5:17.42,42:31.06,610,386-3447
493Van Dalen Diederick Fitland-010 NL-Schiedam 5:18.11,72:31.35,910,370-3017
494Crucq Ruud Fitland-010 NL-Schiedam 5:18.58,92:32.23,110,345-3016
495Schwegler Christoph velo-art.ch Oberbuchsiten 5:19.36,22:33.00,410,325-2440
496Stettler Hans Ulrich Schneider Wynigen Alchenstorf 5:19.39,12:33.03,310,323-2511
497Tschan Matthias Wallbach 5:19.54,82:33.19,010,315-2494
498Ortlieb Lars Vernier 5:20.26,42:33.50,610,298-2436
499Widmer Jürg Team Widmer Frauenfeld 5:20.33,72:33.57,910,294-2412
500Stauffer Mario VC Lok ZG Altendorf 5:21.22,22:34.46,410,268-2425
501Kehl Philippe Bucher & Kehl Architektur Suhr 5:21.22,82:34.47,010,268-3089
502Gsteiger Alexander Velo Center Amacher Wyssachen 5:23.06,82:36.31,010,213-3241
503Fawer André Aarberg 5:23.58,32:37.22,510,186-3125
504Gloor Alexander Ersigen 5:24.44,72:38.08,910,161-3113
505Link Gerhard D-Nürnberg 5:28.01,12:41.25,310,060-3130
506Cottet Gaël Eclépens 5:28.06,02:41.30,210,057-3199
507Cottet Dan Eclépens 5:28.06,72:41.30,910,057-3198
508Ganz Benjamin BigFriends Thun Basel 5:28.25,52:41.49,710,047-3067
509Geyer Marc Moosseedorf 5:29.40,62:43.04,810,009-3142
510Pfister Juha Schlosswil 5:29.44,42:43.08,610,007-3043
511Knieling Sven La Tzoumaz 5:29.59,52:43.23,710,000-2480
512Günther Olaf RSV Werl Wickede D-Menden 5:30.54,72:44.18,99,972-3011
513Mürner Pascal Huttwil 5:31.22,82:44.47,09,958-3189
514Lendi Jürg Bilten 5:32.52,42:46.16,69,913-3015
515Steuri Christian USA-Denver 5:32.56,42:46.20,69,911-3254
516Fontana Pietro Villars-sur-Glâne 5:36.33,32:49.57,59,805-2430
517Hayoz Philippe Günsberg 5:37.41,32:51.05,59,772-2485
518Bühler Ueli bike-team regio frauenfel Pfyn 5:38.14,42:51.38,69,756-2414
519Zürcher Tobias Zuchwil 5:39.45,32:53.09,59,712-3111
520Allemann Pascal Zuchwil 5:39.50,02:53.14,29,710-3109
521Kämpfer Markus Madiswil 5:40.40,52:54.04,79,686-3173
522Beyeler Philippe Jona 5:41.14,82:54.39,09,670-3041
523Sutter Philipp Bremgarten AG 5:42.58,52:56.22,79,621-3073
524Aerni Hans-Joerg Brittnau 5:43.00,92:56.25,19,620-3070
525Jansen Michel Mellingen 5:43.13,02:56.37,29,614-3050
526Spink Axel Rüschlikon 5:44.16,72:57.40,99,585-3131
527Basset Vincent Gingins 5:44.36,62:58.00,89,576-3065
528Bossard Philip MF Langenthal Langenthal 5:44.40,62:58.04,89,574-3008
529Gerber Roger MF Langenthal Langenthal 5:45.18,12:58.42,39,556-3004
530Wicki Bruno AUS-Bassendean WA 5:45.42,02:59.06,29,545-2434
531Baltisser Marcel Weiach 5:45.47,32:59.11,59,543-3118
532Brunner Eduard Fredec Murten 5:47.40,53:01.04,79,491-2371
533Pitterle Johannes TEAMNULL Basel 5:48.58,13:02.22,39,456-3051
534Freundorfer Urs Thömus Veloshop Dietikon 5:49.56,63:03.20,89,430-2202
535Queisser Martin Team Strombike D-Bönnigheim 5:51.44,73:05.08,99,381-3018
536Jost Thomas Alpengroove Bolligen 5:54.03,03:07.27,29,320-2529
537Rothenbühler Stefan Alpengroove Bäriswil BE 5:54.03,13:07.27,39,320-2439
538Schenk Erich Räterschen 5:54.13,13:07.37,39,316-3175
539Turner Jim USA-Denver 5:55.00,03:08.24,29,295-3137
540Tiede Christian Los deportivos de Barcelo D-Freudenberg 5:58.57,43:12.21,69,193-2487
541Bauen Marc Basel 6:00.16,93:13.41,19,159-2435
542Rohrbach Marc Rohrbach 6:00.59,73:14.23,99,141-2438
543Frey Claudius Allschwil 6:04.02,43:17.26,69,064-3200
544Wassmer Erik Ziefen 6:04.04,73:17.28,99,063-3207
545Hess Rico Bern 6:05.29,23:18.53,49,029-3126
546Nold Luzi Adliswil 6:07.30,13:20.54,38,979-3246
547Hintzen Stephan TEAMNULL Basel 6:08.28,03:21.52,28,956-3031
548Meier Karl Möhlin 6:08.56,13:22.20,38,944-3144
549Koschak Andreas Parametric Unterseen 6:09.17,53:22.41,78,936-3077
550Vogel Herb USA-Denver Colorado 6:20.26,63:33.50,88,674-3035
551Schiavano Salvatore Thömus Veloshop Bern 6:21.22,33:34.46,58,652-3229
552Bürgstein Michael Thömus Veloshop D-Steinheim 6:22.41,83:36.06,08,623-3430
553Bürgstein Wolfgang Thömus Veloshop Wabern 6:22.42,83:36.07,08,622-3411
554Lüthi Jürg Rümligen 6:28.37,83:42.02,08,491-3026
555Grajdeanu Codrin AlexandrFatBoy Zürich 6:32.07,53:45.31,78,415-3045
556Schmutz Rudolf Thömus Veloshop Thörishaus 6:32.47,13:46.11,38,401-3438
557Bätscher Roland MF Langenthal Langenthal 6:33.13,23:46.37,48,392-3005
558Christen Florian MF Langenthal Gerlafingen 6:33.14,53:46.38,78,391-3007
559Rast Michael Grindelwald 6:36.37,43:50.01,68,320-2503
560Wernli Hans Peter Zofingen 6:36.43,83:50.08,08,317-3048
561Baumann Reto Basel 6:37.33,73:50.57,98,300-3149
562Rohrbach Serge Langendorf 6:42.46,73:56.10,98,193-2428
563Plüer Matthias Niederwangen b. Bern 7:03.07,24:16.31,47,799-3127
564Mylka Antoni Bern 7:06.39,84:20.04,07,734-2528
565Deinert Jan-Pascal D-Krefeld 7:07.37,94:21.02,17,716-3098
566Jost Andreas Oberarth 7:10.26,84:23.51,07,666-3085
567Solow Alan USA-Denver Colorado 7:14.52,54:28.16,77,588-3028
568Mikkelsen Jens DK-Ryomgrd 7:25.18,74:38.42,97,410-3057