Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Spena Fabio SKI + Velo Center Racing Spiez 56.43,8-----23,268(4148)
2Nieboras Mateusz PL-Dziegielow 58.52,42.08,622,421(4098)
3Lussmann Markus velokeller.ch / BMC / VC Schattdorf 59.32,02.48,222,172(4137)
4Schafroth Oliver Bike Club Spiez Höfen b. Thun 1:00.25,33.41,521,846(4018)
5Camenzind Livio Velokeller.ch/VC Ibach Schwyz 1:03.12,46.28,620,883(4034)
6Heinzer Fabian velokeller.ch / VC Ibach Schwyz 1:03.27,56.43,720,801(4094)
7Beutler Gil Crazy Velo Shop Linden 1:04.40,47.56,620,410(4060)
8Zybach Luca Crazy Velo Shop Unterlangenegg 1:08.59,312.15,519,133(4139)
9Waldmeier Joel Zentralbike Racing Team Küssnacht am Rigi 1:09.42,912.59,118,934(4095)
10Christeler Stefan Lucas Bikesport Reuteler Lenk im Simmental 1:09.50,713.06,918,898(4063)
11Gyr Pascal Rad n Roll Willerzell 1:09.51,513.07,718,895(4069)
12Birchler Reto Egg SZ 1:11.08,814.25,018,553(4108)
13Eschler Jannik Ski-Velo-Center Racing Te Spiez 1:11.52,115.08,318,366(4126)
14Schori Stefan BC Spiez Spiez 1:12.10,515.26,718,288(4044)
15Spieler Fritz VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 1:12.24,915.41,118,228(4134)
16Stoller Silvan Männlichen Unterseen 1:14.55,918.12,117,616(4066)
17Minnier Roger Thömus Sportteam Laupen BE 1:15.37,018.53,217,456(4074)
18Graf Michael Matten b. Interlaken 1:15.42,818.59,017,434(4093)
19Steiner Roger Trachslau 1:15.49,419.05,617,408(4047)
20Langensand Walter Sachseln 1:16.07,719.23,917,339(4026)
21Jost Rainer Coco Boll 1:16.35,219.51,417,235(4138)
22Pellandini Mauro Belp 1:18.08,421.24,616,892(4001)
23Schwarz Fabian Calanda Racing Team Wangs 1:18.17,221.33,416,861(4107)
24Roth Stefan Thömus Veloshop Köniz 1:19.10,822.27,016,670(4075)
25Schafroth Daniel www.Berg-Bike.ch Höfen b. Thun 1:19.33,922.50,116,590(4106)
26Rölli Nils RLZ Jungfrau Biel/Bienne 1:20.14,323.30,516,450(4048)
27Bodenmann Martin Männlichen Langendorf 1:20.43,423.59,616,352(4061)
28Eschler Joachim Team Flowcontrol Spiez 1:20.57,124.13,316,306(4127)
29Pfeiffer Oliver Zürich 1:21.42,524.58,716,155(4088)
30Startnummer 4145 Schweiz 1:22.12,225.28,416,057(4145)
31Mettauer Beat Waltenschwil 1:22.49,026.05,215,938(4024)
32Messerli Marco Kirchdorf BE 1:23.03,326.19,515,893(4142)
33Schmid Remo RLZ Jungfrau Grindelwald 1:23.16,426.32,615,851(4104)
34Kaufmann Adi Männlichen Grindelwald 1:23.20,626.36,815,838(4065)
35Jeker Fabian Unterramsern 1:25.00,328.16,515,528(4149)
36Kälin Marcel Roleto Euthal 1:25.19,428.35,615,470(4004)
37Digirolamo Franco TV Oberburg Oberburg 1:26.32,229.48,415,253(4057)
38Bietenhard Matthias Amacher Velo Center Wilde Grindelwald 1:27.20,830.37,015,112(4037)
39Sterchi Mario Interlaken 1:27.31,730.47,915,080(4114)
40Bühler Thomas Fanytom Thun 1:27.38,330.54,515,061(4056)
41Schneeberger Lukas Bike Team Willadingen Willadingen 1:27.50,531.06,715,027(4019)
42Knutti Stefan Unterseen 1:28.01,631.17,814,995(4136)
43Keller Thomas Siebnen 1:28.47,932.04,114,865(4031)
44Koller Michael Unbreakabel Tägerig 1:29.05,632.21,814,815(4121)
45Wolf Roland Zug 1:29.20,432.36,614,775(4054)
46Schlegel Michael Unterseen 1:30.37,433.53,614,565(4116)
47Ender Michael Giusi's Dättwil AG 1:30.43,433.59,614,549(4021)
48Zingg Roger Bike Team Willadingen Willadingen 1:31.15,734.31,914,463(4020)
49Weber Rene Tüscherz-Alfermée 1:31.39,634.55,814,401(4132)
50Burkhalter Timon Basel 1:31.47,635.03,814,380(4085)
51Bettschen Michael Schliern b. Köniz 1:32.08,035.24,214,327(4030)
52Brunner Levin RLZ Jungfrau Wilderswil 1:32.38,335.54,514,248(4082)
53Ferro Enrique Bern 1:32.44,836.01,014,232(4147)
54Bietenhard Adrian VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 1:33.44,237.00,414,082(4036)
55Müller Stefan Bike Team Willadingen Willadingen 1:34.02,537.18,714,036(4017)
56Suess Dave Team 2D Luzern 1:34.18,537.34,713,996(4118)
57Reber Martin Schär-Reisen Münsingen 1:34.31,037.47,213,965(4152)
58Stocker Bio Hildisrieden 1:34.32,637.48,813,961(4111)
59Gass Pete Bottenwil 1:35.31,338.47,513,818(4009)
60Kälin René wheeler eglibikes frauenf Frauenfeld 1:36.09,939.26,113,726(4083)
61Saladin Martin Puls 150 Bern 1:36.18,939.35,113,705(4029)
62Gfeller Cyril MF Langenthal Langenthal 1:36.27,339.43,513,685(4010)
63Schori Remo Franco BC Spiez/Ski+VeloCenterRa Spiez 1:36.57,940.14,113,613(4043)
64Weibel Andreas Grindelwald 1:37.05,740.21,913,594(4115)
65Willi Daniel Team 2D Münchwilen TG 1:37.13,240.29,413,577(4117)
66Flaig Ludowic Le Locle 1:37.20,240.36,413,561(4008)
67Nolting Arno Puls 150 Hasle-Rüegsau 1:38.10,241.26,413,446(4040)
68Frei Michael Steffisburg 1:38.46,642.02,813,363(4090)
69Wegmüller Philippe Solothurn 1:39.18,842.35,013,291(4045)
70Hägele Marius VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 1:40.05,043.21,213,189(4080)
71Wittwer Martin The Seelanders Worben 1:40.37,643.53,813,117(4133)
72Bischoff Leonard RLZ Jungfrau Unterseen 1:40.59,044.15,213,071(4087)
73Forte Alessandro Effingen 1:41.59,645.15,812,942(4109)
74Leuenberger Martin Wynigen 1:42.47,546.03,712,841(4015)
75Schneider Kurt Roebi's Veloshop Egli Bik Müllheim Dorf 1:42.58,946.15,112,817(4049)
76Emmelmann Torsten Tricoloré Interlaken 1:43.26,846.43,012,760(4078)
77Dreyer Claude Murten 1:44.07,247.23,412,677(4071)
78Bringold Pascal Wangen an der Aare 1:44.28,747.44,912,634(4096)
79Bauen Walter Cycle-Crew Oberburg Oberburg 1:45.06,048.22,212,559(4035)
80Colonder Michael Volketswil 1:45.22,248.38,412,527(4141)
81Gfeller Urs MF Langenthal Langenthal 1:45.47,449.03,612,477(4130)
82Walker René Thömus Veloshop Kehrsatz 1:46.03,549.19,712,445(4076)
83Feldmann Thomas Schär-Reisen Bern 1:46.38,549.54,712,377(4150)
84Oswald André Bike Corner Murten 1:46.51,950.08,112,352(4041)
85Oswald André Best FriendsBike Corner Murten 1:46.52,450.08,612,351(4099)
86Brunner Hänsel VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 1:47.07,350.23,512,322(4125)
87Hägele Klaus-Dieter VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 1:47.58,851.15,012,224(4079)
88Huber Hubert TV Lauterbrunnen D-Lautenbach 1:48.05,851.22,012,211(4143)
89Wüthrich Ernst Tv Arch Arch 1:48.30,251.46,412,165(4151)
90Kiener Fritz Velo Lade Urdorf Boppelsen 1:48.39,851.56,012,147(4135)
91Seiring Martin Tricoloré Wilderswil 1:49.44,353.00,512,028(4081)
92Luongo Angelo Chevilly 1:51.17,754.33,911,860(4105)
93Abalo Marcos Carcacia Hacking Club Zollikofen 1:51.53,955.10,111,796(4146)
94Scheitlin Hans-Jörg M&S Racing Team Bern 1:52.46,256.02,411,705(4050)
95Caflisch Stefano Puls 150 Zürich 1:53.37,156.53,311,617(4003)
96Schöni Paul Velostation Oensingen Egerkingen 1:54.31,257.47,411,526(4053)
97Stettler Sven Wengen 1:59.05,11:02.21,311,084(4086)
98Brunner Rolf Bellmund 2:00.38,71:03.54,910,941(4113)
99Noti Philipp Noti Susten 2:05.13,71:08.29,910,540(4124)
100Christen Raphael Thömus Veloshop Wabern 2:05.27,81:08.44,010,521(4068)
101Brügger Andreas Team Gosteli Interlaken 2:09.29,21:12.45,410,194(4062)
102Burgat Loic Velosprint Gossonay Penthaz 2:25.11,21:28.27,49,091(4119)
103Facon Jean GB-Grindelwald 2:34.38,91:37.55,1(4103)