Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Schneider Janine CUBE D-Lottstetten 3:23.31,4-----16,214(2102)
2Chavaillaz Ilona Team Chiffelle Racing BikSommentier 3:26.17,92.46,515,996(2238)
3Wittlin Michèle Stöckli Racing Team Liestal 3:32.50,79.19,315,504(2107)
4Nay Alessia bielersport.ch / RMV-ChurZizers 3:36.57,413.26,015,210(2101)
5Tresch Manuela Schattdorf 3:39.12,115.40,715,054(2276)
6Muther Linda bikeimpuls, Orpund Feldbrunnen 3:48.44,925.13,514,426(2275)
7Abächerli Margrit Liv Swiss-team Erstfeld 3:49.13,225.41,814,396(2256)
8Bünter Antonia RADNROLL Velocenter Bern 3:50.38,027.06,614,308(2268)
9Jaun Karin Unterseen 3:52.49,229.17,814,174(2453)
10Huguenin Joanie VC Vignoble Cyclerc Alpnachstad 3:54.11,730.40,314,090(2301)
11Niklaus Angela TriTeam Emmental/freetoriLangnau i. E. 3:54.12,430.41,014,090(2527)
12Lehmann Alexandra Tri Team Steffisburg Oey 3:55.41,932.10,514,000(2305)
13Krebs Angela Crazy Veloshop Riggisberg 3:59.13,335.41,913,794(2282)
14Merian Gabriela Zürich 3:59.46,736.15,313,762(2335)
15Brun Franziska Strüby-BiXS Team Emmenbrücke 4:01.54,338.22,913,641(2103)
16Marcec Nicole Horw 4:05.06,941.35,513,463(2459)
17Strickler Rebecca Neuheim 4:05.34,342.02,913,438(2474)
18Wenger Romaine Visp 4:06.11,742.40,313,404(2104)
19Schaffner ChristineThömus Veloshop Innerberg 4:09.38,946.07,513,218(3428)
20Widmer Nina Felsberg 4:10.16,346.44,913,185(2366)
21Lessing Judith Uetendorf 4:11.36,748.05,313,115(2509)
22Widmer Nicole Motorama Holenstein RacinMühlrüti 4:13.36,050.04,613,012(2340)
23Nyffenegger DanielaBiglen 4:15.14,451.43,012,929(2389)
24Hoffmann Belinda Radsport Breitner D-Baustetten 4:17.39,254.07,812,807(2512)
25Martin Marinette Global Cycle Château-d'OeLes Moulins 4:19.16,555.45,112,727(3068)
26Grünig Fabienne RBT Fridolins Mollis 4:20.20,456.49,012,675(2382)
27Hofer Lea rennshop.ch Burgdorf 4:21.24,057.52,612,624(2387)
28Gubler Adriana Kienberg 4:22.33,059.01,612,569(3139)
29Weiss Hanni Fun Biker Brugg Brugg AG 4:40.46,51:17.15,111,753(2316)
30Liechti Sylvia Zürich 4:42.08,01:18.36,611,696(3100)
31Weiss Barbara Zürich 4:42.09,21:18.37,811,695(3101)
32Liechti Nicole Thömus Veloshop Bern 4:42.15,01:18.43,611,691(3429)
33Werkle Manuela RSC Regensdorf Zürich 4:43.00,31:19.28,911,660(2106)
34Stalder Sabrina Wabern 4:44.18,81:20.47,411,606(2400)
35Käslin Ariella Thömus Veloshop Luzern 4:49.24,81:25.53,411,402(3443)
36Hauser Katja Thömus Veloshop Stans 4:59.03,11:35.31,711,034(3435)
37Giacometto Jana Triclub Solothurn Bern 5:08.13,51:44.42,110,706(2490)
38Schäfer Petra Buchs ZH 5:20.17,01:56.45,610,303(3075)
39Odina Samanta Brikebike I-Torre Pellice (TO)5:23.24,21:59.52,810,203(2105)
40Schaer Sandra Macandy Wädenswil 5:25.04,12:01.32,710,151(3167)
41Stettler Maja Thömus Veloshop Zäziwil 5:56.58,12:33.26,79,244(3236)
42Salvadori Karin Glarus 6:20.33,02:57.01,68,671(3190)
43Chabloz Sylvia Münchenstein 6:28.37,63:05.06,28,491(3025)
44Köpfli Patrizia Los Deportivos de BarceloAdliswil 6:39.28,83:15.57,48,260(3260)