Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Grieder Christine backdoor huusfroue team Unterseen 1:13.32,3-----17,949(4122)
2Graf Judith Matten b. Interlaken 1:15.12,21.39,917,552(4092)
3Indergand Jennifer Biketeam12 / VC Däniken Schönenwerd 1:20.12,26.39,916,458(4070)
4Bardill Annik Calanda Racing Team Chur 1:20.45,57.13,216,345(4046)
5Schori Enya Maria BC Spiez/Ski+VeloCenterRaSpiez 1:23.40,810.08,515,774(4042)
6Greuter Rahel Steinen 1:24.34,911.02,615,606(4051)
7Thanei Noemi Sent 1:27.47,714.15,415,035(4131)
8Bühler Stefanie Fanytom Thun 1:28.51,415.19,114,855(4055)
9Müller Amaële Derendingen 1:29.33,916.01,614,737(4058)
10Huber Simone Wettingen 1:29.46,416.14,114,703(4091)
11Roughan Saladin Kathryn Puls 150 Bern 1:31.36,118.03,814,410(4028)
12Jeanneret Laura SC La Brévine La Brévine 1:32.47,219.14,914,226(4112)
13Dubach Alexandra Bönigen b. Interlaken 1:33.59,320.27,014,044(4128)
14Hofmann Janine Birmenstorf AG 1:38.26,124.53,813,409(4023)
15Vögeli Regula Spiez 1:38.59,525.27,213,334(4033)
16Lüthi Doris Bätterkinden 1:39.21,525.49,213,285(4084)
17Lüthi Nicole Goldswil b. Interlaken 1:41.04,627.32,313,059(4097)
18Mühlestein Nicole Belp 1:42.47,629.15,312,841(4144)
19Juhasz Kristina D-Stuttgart 1:43.24,229.51,912,765(4129)
20Junker Pascale Liestal 1:44.02,230.29,912,687(4039)
21Roth Barbara Grindelwald 1:45.40,232.07,912,491(4140)
22Wyss Petra Liesberg Dorf 1:46.57,433.25,112,341(4032)
23John Monique VC Oeschgen Eiken 1:48.33,735.01,412,158(4038)
24Brunner Madeleine Grindelwald 1:52.46,539.14,211,704(4067)
25Hunziker Martina Thömus Veloshop Schliern b. Köniz 1:54.23,840.51,511,538(4072)
26Flury Esther velo-art.ch Oberbuchsiten 1:54.59,941.27,611,478(4013)
27Diethelm Karin X-Bionic Ladies Tri Team Bern 1:55.22,141.49,811,441(4059)
28Ziegenfuss Anita Team Gosteli Unterseen 1:57.16,343.44,011,255(4089)
29Millaard Carine Oberried am Brienzersee2:04.07,350.35,010,634(4052)
30Solow Joy USA-Denver Colorado 2:04.19,650.47,310,617(4007)
31Schnyder Carol Noti Susten 2:05.06,351.34,010,551(4123)
32Zehnder Nicole Thömus Veloshop Wabern 2:05.26,351.54,010,523(4077)
33Bugnon Fabienne Daillens 2:25.38,21:12.05,99,063(4120)
34Meyer Renata Thömus Veloshop Bern 2:29.28,01:15.55,78,831(4073)