Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Buchli Lukas BiXS - iXS Pro Team Samedan 4:30.43,7-----19,502(2)
2Huber Urs Team Bulls Jonen 4:35.19,7 4.36,019,177(1)
3Huguenin Jérémy VC Vignoble Cyclerc / Sco Neuchâtel 4:38.17,9 7.34,218,972(3)
4Freiburghaus Sepp Thömus Racing Team Neuenegg 4:43.24,4 12.40,718,630(22)
5Besancon Lucien WHEELER-iXS Swiss Team Safenwil 4:50.36,3 19.52,618,168(13)
6Zurbrügg Oliver WHEELER-iXS Swiss Team Lauterbrunnen 4:51.10,1 20.26,418,133(19)
7Sarai Pietro REPARTO SPORT - LEE COUGA I-Carignano (TO) 4:53.56,4 23.12,717,962(26)
8Looser Konny WHEEELER - iXS Pro Team Hinwil 4:57.20,8 26.37,117,757(16)
9Gerber Philipp BIXS - iXS Swiss Team Aeschiried 4:57.38,1 26.54,417,739(14)
10Ronchi Luca REPARTO SPORT - LEE COUGA I-Carignano (TO) 5:05.37,8 34.54,117,275(25)
11Montandon Michaël Zetai Blomaster Concept Bevaix 5:05.45,1 35.01,417,268(304)
12Bader Vincent Vélo Nello Montricher 5:06.41,4 35.57,717,216(301)
13Perrin Damian Zimmermann Bergamont Math Bern 5:07.48,4 37.04,717,153(28)
14Sagues Portabella Ramon BIKEGUAKGUESS E-Sabadepp 5:07.57,2 37.13,517,145(24)
15Dietrich Roman DanisBergamontTeam/RMC Ap Appenzell 5:08.09,5 37.25,817,134(307)
16Gerber Hansjürg Bikeholiday.ch/Acefactory Thun 5:12.09,4 41.25,716,914(302)
17Leu Dominic Calanda Racing Team Maienfeld 5:14.45,8 44.02,116,774(29)
18Grand Anthony Team Zimmermann Bergamont St-Légier 5:15.37,4 44.53,716,728(15)
19Lehr Sebastian D-Deggendorf 5:16.14,4 45.30,716,696(442)
20Wenger Florian VC Payerne Procycles Montagny-la-Ville 5:16.47,5 46.03,816,667(27)
21Zumstein Lars bikewindlin.ch Kerns 5:16.55,5 46.11,816,660(509)
22Wälti Sascha Stöckli Racing Team Mühledorf BE 5:18.44,7 48.01,016,564(303)
23Schlüssel Matthias VC Schötz go-in.ch Sursee 5:23.55,6 53.11,916,299(314)
24Kropf Peter Linden 5:26.27,9 55.44,216,173(510)
25Alig Mathias BiXS - iXS Swiss Team Vals 5:27.52,6 57.08,916,103(12)
26Flück Hans Giant Obwalden Kerns 5:30.32,5 59.48,815,973(335)
27Schlegel Christoph Imboden Bike Brienz BE 5:32.23,21:01.39,515,885(11)
28Fliri Sascha The Bike Patcher Val Müst Sta. Maria Val Müstair 5:32.35,61:01.51,915,875(311)
29Lüthi Tobias Bätterkinden 5:32.57,41:02.13,715,857(325)
30Heussi Benno Credo Bikes Race Team Schwyz 5:34.23,71:03.40,015,789(319)
31Nay Pascal Thömus Racing Team Zizers 5:37.11,51:06.27,815,658(17)
32Breitenmoser Fabian Velothek-Kalag Winterthur 5:43.11,01:12.27,315,385(462)
33Wüthrich Markus Imboden Bike Lauterbrunne Unterseen 5:43.41,51:12.57,815,362(480)
34Furrer Peter Bike Windlin Giswil 5:46.32,21:15.48,515,236(310)
35Hofer Daniel Crazy Velo Shop Scott Blumenstein 5:49.10,11:18.26,415,121(312)
36Hutmacher Peter Häutligen 5:51.02,51:20.18,815,040(323)
37Pfister Markus Lupsingen 5:54.30,51:23.46,814,893(402)
38Meyer Stefan D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 5:56.17,81:25.34,114,819(321)
39Kläy Marcel Power-edge.ch Thalheim AG 5:58.40,81:27.57,114,720(348)
40Palussek Thomas RMV Hochdorf Horw 5:59.33,11:28.49,414,684(316)
41Trösch Marco Stöckli Racing Team Dotzigen 5:59.43,41:28.59,714,677(320)
42Juan Yves-Alain Team GIANT Neuchâtel Couvet 6:00.37,31:29.53,614,641(8)
43Bruton Malcolm BPM Coaching Allenwinden 6:03.23,21:32.39,514,529(332)
44Peter Stephan Bike-Hotel Krone Luthern Luthern 6:04.04,11:33.20,414,502(324)
45Peterer Stefan Thömus Veloshop Stettfurt 6:04.09,21:33.25,514,499(338)
46Palussek Sebastian TSG Weinheim D-Dossenheim 6:05.18,41:34.34,714,453(337)
47Marti Silvan Bike House Balsthal Laupersdorf 6:07.17,41:36.33,714,375(344)
48Müller Thomas RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar Mettmenstetten 6:07.43,31:36.59,614,358(322)
49Hess Philipp Dein Rad Beckenried 6:08.38,31:37.54,614,322(405)
50Wüthrich Mike Böckten 6:09.20,61:38.36,914,295(331)
51Fuchs Christian n'H Biketeam Lungern 6:11.13,31:40.29,614,223(346)
52Zürcher Christof RV Ersigen Wynigen 6:13.33,21:42.49,514,134(328)
53Nussbaumer Stephan Winterthur 6:14.35,61:43.51,914,095(336)
54Ruf Christian Stöckli Racing Team Flawil 6:14.43,61:43.59,914,090(407)
55Schneider Thomas Stöckli Racing Team Einsiedeln 6:15.21,61:44.37,914,066(318)
56Fäh Guido Benken SG 6:16.47,81:46.04,114,012(456)
57Allemand Serge Stöckli Barberêche 6:17.19,31:46.35,613,993(477)
58Birrer Manuel VC-Bützberg Herzogenbuchsee 6:17.23,71:46.40,013,990(329)
59Fässler Daniel www.danielfaessler.ch Port 6:17.51,71:47.08,013,973(326)
60Guggisberg Matthieu VTT Balcon Du Jura Les Ponts-de-Martel 6:17.59,11:47.15,413,968(490)
61Müller Oliver Imboden Bike Matten b. Interlaken 6:19.04,31:48.20,613,928(339)
62Odermatt Marco Kerns 6:19.42,61:48.58,913,905(487)
63Jelk Thomas Ried-Brig 6:19.44,21:49.00,513,904(342)
64Bettschen Andreas VCHorgen Horgen 6:21.16,51:50.32,813,848(341)
65Jones Kenneth Stöckli Racing Team Rüti ZH 6:22.06,31:51.22,613,818(351)
66Roth Markus Röbis Velo Shop Buchs ZH 6:24.15,51:53.31,813,740(421)
67Amstad Ueli backdoorshop.ch Grindelwald 6:24.44,11:54.00,413,723(360)
68Kneubühler Thomas TriTeam Emmental - freeto Burgdorf 6:25.48,81:55.05,113,685(444)
69Schumacher Bruno Jumpin`Ghost Biel Lamboing 6:26.00,01:55.16,313,678(356)
70Boukhaoua Salah Chur 6:26.44,51:56.00,813,652(505)
71Duss Beat Stöckli Racing Team Hildisrieden 6:26.50,61:56.06,913,648(438)
72Saner Konrad Pratteln 6:28.30,51:57.46,813,590(333)
73Schütz Stephan Neerach 6:31.28,02:00.44,313,487(503)
74Rufener Mickael Mont-Soleil 6:32.00,82:01.17,113,468(422)
75Jouannin Rémi xc couronne F-Lisieux 6:34.10,62:03.26,913,395(5)
76Läderach Christian sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV Er Rapperswil BE 6:34.26,02:03.42,313,386(349)
77Willmann Christian Schauenberg Racing Team D-March 6:34.56,82:04.13,113,368(493)
78Gafner Hanspeter Velocenter Amacher/Winfor Interlaken 6:35.45,32:05.01,613,341(334)
79Walpen Hannes Tri Uri Stans 6:36.08,12:05.24,413,328(452)
80Annaheim Daniel Thömus Veloshop Kirchdorf BE 6:36.35,92:05.52,213,313(369)
81Mihatovic Oliver Spiegel b. Bern 6:36.45,72:06.02,013,307(430)
82Lareida Curdin Thömus Veloshop Mastrils 6:38.51,62:08.07,913,237(499)
83Ruethemann Guido bike-werkstatt.ch Mosnang 6:41.19,22:10.35,513,156(506)
84Serra Marco Velothek-Kalag Jonschwil 6:43.08,52:12.24,813,097(494)
85Addey Bob GB-Otley 6:43.24,12:12.40,413,088(345)
86Bailat Cédric Courfaivre 6:44.29,52:13.45,813,053(355)
87Allemann Peter Sommerbike Zweisimmen Zweisimmen 6:46.30,82:15.47,112,988(488)
88Schletti Mike Sommerbike Zweisimmen Zweisimmen 6:46.33,12:15.49,412,987(492)
89Röthlin Erich Bike Shop Willisau Ettiswil 6:46.39,42:15.55,712,983(482)
90Brakenhielm Carl STÖCKLI Racing Team Hochfelden 6:52.35,22:21.51,512,797(354)
91Nünlist Aldo Velostation Oensingen Egerkingen 6:52.38,12:21.54,412,795(340)
92Zimmer Ueli RICOTER Hagneck 6:52.40,72:21.57,012,794(357)
93Feuerlein Christian Winterthur 6:53.24,32:22.40,612,771(424)
94Kooistra Eric NL-Emmen 6:53.31,12:22.47,412,768(434)
95Gerber Chris Trek Münsingen 6:53.53,22:23.09,512,757(359)
96Muralt Bruno BM-Scott-Power Alchenstorf 6:53.54,32:23.10,612,756(383)
97Schmölz Simon Bike-Team E.H.P. D-Pfronten 6:54.03,42:23.19,712,751(437)
98Beuchat Olivier OND Racing Team Fleurier 6:54.20,72:23.37,012,743(461)
99Pacios Pujado Vicenç Trek Store Bicisprint E-Sabadell 6:54.41,42:23.57,712,732(23)
100Wilby Dave Team Moosey & Dibber Boy GB-Ls21 1jh 6:57.05,42:26.21,712,659(453)
101Loup Sylvain Grandcour 6:58.32,82:27.49,112,615(433)
102Steiner Adolf CRAZY-VELO-SHOP SCOTT Linden 6:59.21,72:28.38,012,590(496)
103Egger Bruno Goldach 7:00.52,42:30.08,712,545(489)
104Müller Fabian Dallenwil 7:01.58,62:31.14,912,512(457)
105Kälin Martin IRON BIKE RACE Einsiedeln Gross 7:03.07,12:32.23,412,478(372)
106Schild Andreas Uster 7:03.41,62:32.57,912,461(458)
107Schneider Sandro Thömus Veloshop Spiez 7:03.58,82:33.15,112,453(473)
108Valenkamp Derk René's Veloshop Holderbank AG 7:04.22,52:33.38,812,441(451)
109Pöhl Hubert Flütsch FL-Balzers 7:09.05,52:38.21,812,305(362)
110Gubler Rolf Stüsslingen 7:11.48,92:41.05,212,227(392)
111Wegmüller Bruno Bern 7:13.40,12:42.56,412,175(385)
112Schneider Werner Needful Bikes D-Pfronten 7:16.12,52:45.28,812,104(460)
113Lannez Christophe Oetwil A.d.l. 7:16.43,52:45.59,812,089(415)
114Brand Andreas SRS Pro Sportler Wimmis 7:17.29,92:46.46,212,068(486)
115Dickau Christian D-Mannheim 7:18.11,72:47.28,012,049(463)
116Glauser Claude Bern 7:18.38,62:47.54,912,037(485)
117Staehli Patrick Pico Pecora Odogno 7:19.04,02:48.20,312,025(500)
118Ishii Yasuhiro mont-bell Japan J-Osaka 7:19.12,32:48.28,612,021(413)
119Bachmann Christian Trek Bicylce/ G. Manna Möhlin 7:19.20,52:48.36,812,017(374)
120Scholze Andreas D-Kaltenwestheim 7:23.13,02:52.29,311,912(390)
121Terreaux Sacha Bellach 7:23.42,62:52.58,911,899(418)
122Fankhauser Roman Villnachern 7:25.54,92:55.11,211,840(426)
123Müller Philipp Fraefel BIKE-Team Kirchberg SG 7:27.22,02:56.38,311,802(484)
124Schmid David Cycle-Crew Oberburg Oberburg 7:29.30,12:58.46,411,746(352)
125Romann Felix Weinfelden 7:30.23,62:59.39,911,723(371)
126Badias Jean-François F-Strasbourg 7:33.14,83:02.31,111,649(9)
127Belser Roman Bikeshop Adrenalin, Lörra Kienberg 7:33.42,83:02.59,111,637(375)
128Geissmann Stefan Bikeshop Adrenalin, Lörra Thürnen 7:33.43,43:02.59,711,637(409)
129Gloor Pius KHS Cycles Steinhuserberg 7:34.43,43:03.59,711,611(508)
130Aerni Beat bike Treff Aesch Aesch BL 7:35.04,83:04.21,111,602(454)
131Monard Frederic le petit braquet Lignières 7:35.40,23:04.56,511,587(491)
132Mauron Thierry Team Bike Corner Murten Courgevaux 7:35.46,93:05.03,211,584(361)
133Wyss Jürg Uebeschi 7:37.18,13:06.34,411,545(497)
134Bideau André saint cyr F-Toulon 7:37.25,83:06.42,111,542(7)
135Brandl Dietmar D-Nürnberg 7:38.43,43:07.59,711,510(410)
136Wiese Alexander 3athlon Bern Bern 7:46.22,13:15.38,411,321(378)
137Funk Rolf Buchs ZH 7:49.58,03:19.14,311,234(416)
138Peter Daniel Chur 7:53.13,83:22.30,111,157(472)
139Gaisecker David funracerbaden.ch Lengnau AG 7:56.33,93:25.50,211,079(366)
140Lang Tom D-Büsingen 7:57.01,43:26.17,711,068(393)
141Schäublin Reto Niederdorf 7:57.22,73:26.39,011,060(450)
142Eichmann Marcel Fit for Life Zürich 7:57.43,53:26.59,811,052(447)
143Robert-Tissot Alexandre Le Locle 7:57.54,93:27.11,211,047(391)
144Fuhrer René repiki3 Niedergösgen 8:00.38,43:29.54,710,985(401)
145Randel Alois Needful Bikes D-Pfronten 8:00.50,63:30.06,910,980(439)
146Müller Cornel Bürglen TG 8:01.40,83:30.57,110,961(376)
147Leuenberger Hansruedi Bowil 8:03.51,43:33.07,710,912(387)
148Fasel Simon Bern 8:03.54,83:33.11,110,911(414)
149Habegger Adrian Thömus Veloshop Köniz 8:04.12,53:33.28,810,904(388)
150Frattini Daniel Stöckli-Racing-Team Hünibach 8:05.42,43:34.58,710,870(382)
151O'Briain Niall Cambridge Cycling Club GB-Cambridge 8:07.11,53:36.27,810,837(445)
152Kaiser Sven Humlikon 8:07.31,23:36.47,510,830(449)
153Koller Manuel Team Schweizer Kirchberg Wil SG 8:07.51,53:37.07,810,822(381)
154Villiger Reto Thömus Veloshop Winterthur 8:17.03,63:46.19,910,622(386)
155Werner Yves Thömus Veloshop Pfäffikon ZH 8:17.54,03:47.10,310,604(495)
156Stenzel Michael RSV Werl-Wickede D-Hemer 8:29.29,83:58.46,110,363(20)
157Dino Salvatore Effretikon 8:33.18,24:02.34,510,286(455)
158Küng Guido LucaRace Ettingen 8:34.39,84:03.56,110,259(395)
159Gartmann Thomas Teufen AR 8:36.35,64:05.51,910,220(425)
160Giger John Herrliberg 8:37.01,04:06.17,310,212(432)