Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Huber Urs Team Bulls Jonen 4:31.29,5-----19,448(14)
2Buchli Lukas BiXS - iXS Pro Team Samedan 4:35.25,13.55,619,170(13)
3Huguenin Jérémy VC Vignoble Cyclerc Neuchâtel 4:39.40,28.10,718,879(2)
4Besancon Lucien WHEELER-iXS Team Safenwil 4:46.54,815.25,318,402(32)
5Stauffer Hansueli WHEELER - iXS Pro Team Sigriswil 4:49.20,517.51,018,248(23)
6Dafflon Xavier PRO Cycles-SCOTT Avry-sur-Matran 4:50.19,418.49,918,186(36)
7Perrin Damian Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SA Bern 4:51.46,220.16,718,096(6)
8Gerber Philipp BIXS - iXS Swiss Team Aeschiried 4:53.38,522.09,017,981(4)
9Kleinhans Erik Team RECM RSA-Stellenbosch 4:55.55,324.25,817,842(28)
10Bader Vincent Zimmermann-BMC-New Work Montricher 5:04.48,633.19,117,322(37)
11Clément Fabrice Zimmermann BMC New Work Haute-Nendaz 5:04.59,833.30,317,311(41)
12Wälti Sascha Stöckli Racing Team Mühledorf BE 5:06.09,434.39,917,246(303)
12Wenger Florian VC Payerne Procycles Montagny-la-Ville 5:06.09,434.39,917,246(9)
14Zurbrügg Oliver WHEELER-iXS Swiss Team Lauterbrunnen 5:06.17,434.47,917,238(24)
15Alig Mathias BiXS - iXS Swiss Team Vals 5:07.03,135.33,617,195(7)
16Sigrist Andreas bikewindlin.ch Sachseln 5:07.28,535.59,017,172(304)
17Amgarten Norbert auerpower.ch Kerns 5:07.32,836.03,317,168(492)
18Donzé Marc Saignelégier 5:08.08,036.38,517,135(35)
19Dietrich Roman DanisBikeTeam/ RMC Appenz Appenzell 5:08.10,536.41,017,133(305)
20Grand Anthony Team Zimmermann BMC Mathi St-Légier 5:09.57,338.27,817,034(20)
21Schnider Dani DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT Wolhusen 5:16.34,545.05,016,678(536)
22Blanchard Tristan Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SA Biel/Bienne 5:19.20,847.51,316,533(5)
23Bruder Andreas Cyclinprojekt Bike4Fun Küblis 5:21.11,949.42,416,438(306)
24Seefried Franz www.velokeller.ch / BMC r Ibach 5:21.26,149.56,616,426(313)
25Sulser Stefan Team Metz Davos Davos Platz 5:23.04,751.35,216,342(301)
26Gerber Hansjürg Bikeholiday.ch/Acefactory Thun 5:24.25,052.55,516,275(302)
27Kropf Peter Linden 5:24.58,053.28,516,247(494)
28Fliri Sascha The Bike Patcher Val Müst Sta. Maria Val Müstair 5:30.16,258.46,715,986(318)
29Strolz Ewald Stöckli Racing-Team Malans SG 5:33.15,91:01.46,415,843(524)
30Bucher Bärti BiXS-Master Sachseln 5:33.53,81:02.24,315,813(310)
31Pbschbizin Marc Imboden - Bike D-Mertesdorf 5:34.41,11:03.11,615,776(571)
32Stalder Valentin Biketrend Rechsteiner Uster 5:35.12,81:03.43,315,751(314)
33Dähler Andreas mahu.ch Schwendibach 5:37.06,71:05.37,215,662(561)
34Maffezzini Gabriele Airolo 5:37.36,51:06.07,015,639(518)
35Boss Marcel Sputnik-Bikeshop.ch St. Stephan 5:38.20,11:06.50,615,605(331)
36Flück Vincent Zimmermann - BMC - Mathie Hauteville 5:39.14,11:07.44,615,564(8)
37Schaufelberger Beat www.zweirad-sporthaus.ch Dürnten 5:39.29,01:07.59,515,553(323)
38Fankauser Marco Kraftwerk rockthisbike.ch Rüderswil 5:40.35,81:09.06,315,502(309)
39Thalmann Reto Müller 2rad Emmen Hitzkirch 5:41.09,71:09.40,215,476(497)
40Schlegel Christoph Brienz BE 5:41.29,81:10.00,315,461(11)
41Verbic Matjaz ORBEA GEAX SLO-Ljubljana 5:42.07,71:10.38,215,432(31)
42Trösch Marco Stöckli Racing-Team Dotzigen 5:43.07,31:11.37,815,388(316)
43Marmet Rolf sputnik-bikeshop.ch Lenk im Simmental 5:46.28,71:14.59,215,239(324)
44Kummer Oliver Velocenter Amacher Matten Oberhofen am Thunersee 5:46.29,41:14.59,915,238(321)
45Hofer Daniel Crazy Velo Shop Scott Blumenstein 5:46.36,81:15.07,315,233(312)
46Schläpfer Christian 3athlon Bern Bern 5:46.38,51:15.09,015,231(457)
47Müller Thomas RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar Mettmenstetten 5:47.47,01:16.17,515,181(493)
48Redaelli Roberto ASD Cassinis Cycling team I-Giussano MI 5:49.20,11:17.50,615,114(501)
49Burch Renato BiXS MAster Kägiswil 5:50.56,51:19.27,015,045(311)
50Peter Stephan Bike-Hotel Krone Luthern Luthern 5:52.00,21:20.30,714,999(322)
51Lüthi Tobias Köniz 5:52.44,91:21.15,414,968(461)
52Pelli Bruno Credo Bikes Race Team Schwyz 5:53.03,31:21.33,814,955(330)
53Meyer Stefan D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 5:53.35,71:22.06,214,932(317)
54Kyle Ward Crant-Shimano AUS AUS-Tarrawanna 5:53.38,41:22.08,914,930(40)
55Krebs Kurt Thömus Factory Team Niederscherli 5:54.00,11:22.30,614,915(315)
56Hasselmann Georg Winterthur 5:54.41,61:23.12,114,886(426)
57Hassler Marco Stöckli Racing Team Haldenstein 5:55.25,61:23.56,114,855(495)
58Duss Martin Küssnacht am Rigi 5:56.21,41:24.51,914,816(308)
59Groos Jens Luzern 5:58.26,11:26.56,614,730(482)
60Emmerik Michael NL-Alkmaar 5:58.53,21:27.23,714,712(453)
61Birrer Manuel VC-Bützberg Herzogenbuchsee 5:59.01,61:27.32,114,706(328)
62Magne Jonas VC Payerne PRO Cycles Fribourg 5:59.27,01:27.57,514,689(39)
63Tossut Roger Velo Scheidegger Ebikon Küssnacht am Rigi 6:00.02,41:28.32,914,665(369)
64Karadza Petar KK POSTOJNA SLO-Ljubljana 6:01.17,01:29.47,514,614(15)
65Wüthrich Mike Böckten 6:01.33,51:30.04,014,603(405)
66Neukom Renato Röbis Velo-Shoh Rafz 6:01.51,51:30.22,014,591(468)
67Thalmann Josef Zumholz 6:02.11,11:30.41,614,578(572)
68Thalmann Franz Schwarzsee 6:02.11,31:30.41,814,578(573)
69Bruton Malcolm Allenwinden 6:02.28,51:30.59,014,566(409)
70Bauen Michael bauenglas.ch Arlesheim 6:05.15,11:33.45,614,455(335)
71Helbling Andreas VC Eschenbach Jona 6:06.20,91:34.51,414,412(531)
72Nussbaumer Stephan Winterthur 6:06.40,21:35.10,714,399(489)
73Tinner Patric Sherpa Tensing - Pedaleri Frauenfeld 6:09.39,51:38.10,014,283(587)
74Zürcher Christof RV Ersigen Wynigen 6:10.15,61:38.46,114,260(325)
75Peterer Stefan Thömus Veloshop Stettfurt 6:10.16,01:38.46,514,259(332)
76Ruethemann Guido bike-werkstatt.ch Mosnang 6:11.02,51:39.33,014,230(327)
77Rüttimann Christoph Thömus Thun 6:12.50,81:41.21,314,161(521)
78Fuhrer Andreas Andreas Fuhrer Bern 6:13.56,71:42.27,214,119(370)
79Hassler Christian VC Mollis / www.ciclo-spo Mollis 6:14.37,11:43.07,614,094(530)
80Gaering Stéphane VC Soultzia F-Soultz Haut Rhin 6:14.59,91:43.30,414,080(42)
81Jelk Thomas Ried-Brig 6:15.09,71:43.40,214,073(345)
82Schaad Christian Stöckli Racing-Team Bargen BE 6:15.23,51:43.54,014,065(336)
83Müller Oliver Imboden Bike Matten b. Interlaken 6:15.37,71:44.08,214,056(333)
84Duss Beat Stöckli Racing Team Sempach 6:16.49,01:45.19,514,012(354)
85Maranon Roberto Thömus Veloshop Bern 6:17.04,01:45.34,514,002(496)
86Gerber Joel velo + sport rast Lauwil 6:17.53,81:46.24,313,972(432)
87Addey Bob GB-Otley 6:18.14,81:46.45,313,959(551)
88Fuchs Christian n'H Biketeam Lungern 6:18.23,41:46.53,913,953(346)
89Nota Frans Bike 1A Frutigen 6:19.42,61:48.13,113,905(337)
90Clavadetscher Rolf Maienfeld 6:20.17,01:48.47,513,884(579)
91Juan Yves-Alain Team Giant Neuchatel Couvet 6:20.56,11:49.26,613,860(406)
92Röthlin Erich Bike Shop Willisau Ettiswil 6:21.08,91:49.39,413,852(499)
93von Mitzlaff Konstantin Wetzikon ZH 6:21.44,31:50.14,813,831(478)
94Zumbrunn Stefan Thömus Veloshop Wetzikon ZH 6:22.15,01:50.45,513,812(347)
95Kohler Heinz RV Ersigen Urtenen-Schönbühl 6:22.21,41:50.51,913,809(353)
96Nay Luca Mezzovico 6:23.53,51:52.24,013,753(342)
97Buchs Nicolas Gibuchs Posat 6:24.08,41:52.38,913,744(410)
98Dürst Reto Wil SG 6:24.25,81:52.56,313,734(404)
99Croisier Michel Vélo club Vallorbe Vallorbe 6:24.35,51:53.06,013,728(416)
100Boukhaoua Salah Chur 6:24.40,81:53.11,313,725(566)
101Aschwanden Markus Flüelen 6:25.59,01:54.29,513,679(502)
102Studer Silvan Velomacher - Gfeller Oberhünigen 6:26.54,11:55.24,613,646(343)
103Nünlist Aldo Velostation Oensingen Egerkingen 6:26.58,51:55.29,013,644(334)
104Eisenring Matthias St. Gallen 6:27.15,21:55.45,713,634(490)
105Jones Kenneth Stöckli Racing Team Rüti ZH 6:27.29,81:56.00,313,625(438)
106Blaser Hermann Aeugst am Albis 6:27.35,51:56.06,013,622(498)
107Salzmann Mathias Naters 6:28.21,31:56.51,813,595(418)
108De Witte Jurgen CIBEL B-Tielrode 6:28.42,31:57.12,813,583(383)
109Bachmann Max Zürich 6:28.49,11:57.19,613,579(440)
110Bigler Niklaus Crazy Veloshop Allmendingen b. Bern 6:28.54,31:57.24,813,576(557)
111Heller Stefan Team Heller Büron 6:29.20,01:57.50,513,561(485)
112Zeder Jörg Neudorf 6:29.24,41:57.54,913,559(443)
113Sidler Benno VELORADO Racing Team Baar 6:29.26,11:57.56,613,558(348)
114Cassina Filippo Team MTB Lomazzo I-Bolzano (BZ) 6:29.57,91:58.28,413,539(17)
115Läderach Christian Sputnik-Bikeshop.ch/RV Er Rapperswil BE 6:32.10,02:00.40,513,463(344)
116Kläy Marcel Power-edge Thalheim AG 6:32.35,42:01.05,913,449(341)
117Wildhaber Ralf Bern 6:32.56,72:01.27,213,436(543)
118Steinmann Philipp Luzern 6:33.24,62:01.55,113,421(374)
119Philippen Thomas David Mallorca15.com D-Köln 6:33.38,72:02.09,213,413(447)
120Berbalk Marcel D-Halberstadt 6:34.05,32:02.35,813,398(581)
121Wyss Thomas Radsport Wuhr, Zwingen Liesberg Dorf 6:36.46,02:05.16,513,307(349)
122Cucciolillo Patrick Merligen 6:36.58,02:05.28,513,300(575)
123Schuetz Stephan Neerach 6:37.25,32:05.55,813,285(537)
124Verhaegen Kurt cibel B-Wommelgem 6:38.10,12:06.40,613,260(352)
125Brakenhielm Carl STÖCKLI Racing Team Hochfelden 6:38.25,72:06.56,213,252(456)
126Hansen Steve TERRE ROUGE BIKERS L-Belvaux 6:38.38,82:07.09,313,244(420)
127Schmid Roger BiXS Liebefeld 6:39.15,62:07.46,113,224(544)
128Lüthi Martin Heimberg 6:40.08,12:08.38,613,195(339)
129Frauchiger Marc Muri b. Bern 6:41.05,12:09.35,613,164(554)
130Hofman Bart Sportvoedingwebshop.com NL-Zwolle 6:43.48,72:12.19,213,075(397)
131Aman Ewout Peerkes Biketeam NL-Vriezenveen 6:44.16,42:12.46,913,060(16)
132Bailat Cédric Courfaivre 6:44.41,32:13.11,813,047(452)
133Enzler Markus Team Stöckli Busswil b. Büren 6:44.57,42:13.27,913,038(340)
134Saner Konrad Pratteln 6:45.49,12:14.19,613,010(329)
135Schena Mario Alvaneu Dorf 6:46.14,72:14.45,212,997(535)
136Roth Norman RMSV Langenbrand D-Gernsbach 6:46.25,12:14.55,612,991(500)
137Bernal Mariano Irvnako Horgen 6:48.09,22:16.39,712,936(580)
138Mueller Patrick CatabolicNGineering Bottmingen 6:48.27,42:16.57,912,926(448)
139Hendry Tino Rotkreuz 6:49.15,62:17.46,112,901(431)
140Schilli Jonas RSV Yburg Steinbach D-Baden-Baden 6:49.30,72:18.01,212,893(505)
141Ryf Hanspeter Steffisburg 6:50.14,62:18.45,112,870(556)
142Eymann Urs Team Imboden Bike Interlaken 6:50.33,42:19.03,912,860(326)
143Pöhl Hubert Flütsch FL-Balzers 6:53.01,92:21.32,412,783(477)
144Senn Robert Credo Bikes Race Team Zug 6:54.14,82:22.45,312,746(338)
145Tschanz Matthias Steffisburg 6:54.17,72:22.48,212,744(507)
146Rauber Fabian öufi bikers Solothurn 6:58.11,42:26.41,912,625(504)
147Schlaepfer Beat Acefactory Uebeschi 6:58.32,82:27.03,312,615(350)
148Nietlisbach Bruno squadra ciclisti sacco fo Wolhusen 6:59.12,32:27.42,812,595(563)
149Maquet Pascal TERRE ROUGE BIKERS L-Schifflange 6:59.17,42:27.47,912,592(441)
150Waibel Norbert Stöckli Racing Team D-München 7:00.08,92:28.39,412,566(355)
151Hilpert Daniel D-Freiburg 7:00.24,22:28.54,712,559(515)
152van Loon Dick HuHo Affoltern am Albis 7:01.22,52:29.53,012,530(525)
153Meili Philipp Schmerikon 7:03.16,92:31.47,412,473(508)
154Porras Ludovic Vélo club Payerne - Procy Combremont-le-Petit 7:04.57,62:33.28,112,424(12)
155Wells Kevin AUS-Darwin 7:05.20,32:33.50,812,413(371)
156Sibold Heinz Münsingen 7:06.24,82:34.55,312,382(538)
157Schiffeleers Danny B-Lanklaar 7:07.27,02:35.57,512,352(548)
158Hegglin Roman Hausen am Albis 7:08.53,32:37.23,812,310(585)
159Riederer Berni Maienfeld 7:09.35,92:38.06,412,290(576)
160Harig Markus Team Spaltwade D-Sohland 7:09.39,42:38.09,912,288(466)
161Vossler Philip Crazy Velo Shop Jassbach Linden 7:11.56,72:40.27,212,223(364)
162Romann Felix Weinfelden 7:12.14,82:40.45,312,215(367)
163Widmer Simon RSG Amsoldingen Amsoldingen 7:14.33,52:43.04,012,150(428)
164Jenni Daniel Neftenbach 7:15.28,02:43.58,512,124(450)
165Gubler Christian www.bikeschule-olten.ch Trimbach 7:16.21,92:44.52,412,099(362)
166Wegmann Marco Zürich 7:17.06,22:45.36,712,079(582)
167Schmeer Thorsten ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE I-Firenze (FI) 7:18.08,22:46.38,712,051(425)
168Mosimann Michael Fit-Bike-Team Wil Braunau 7:21.58,02:50.28,511,946(570)
169Müller Philipp Fraefel BIKE-Team Kirchberg SG 7:22.24,02:50.54,511,934(351)
170Müller Cornel Bürglen TG 7:23.42,32:52.12,811,899(401)
171Zimmer Ueli Hagneck 7:24.42,22:53.12,711,873(359)
172Kammer Roman Velolade Hittnau Wald ZH 7:25.01,22:53.31,711,864(455)
172Mock Robert BAUEN Dezalè Cafè Colombi Münchenstein 7:25.01,22:53.31,711,864(437)
174Troles Pascal Track & News F-Rueil Malmaison 7:25.25,92:53.56,411,853(459)
175Vaccaro Carmelo Trübbach 7:25.46,82:54.17,311,844(540)
176Fuhrer Daniel Thömus Veloshop Roggwil BE 7:26.22,52:54.53,011,828(357)
177Sanchez Olle Marti Epic Stevens Sennwald 7:26.29,02:54.59,511,825(522)
178Reubi Rolf Weinfelden 7:27.09,32:55.39,811,807(469)
179Henke Thomas velolade-hittnau.ch Pfäffikon ZH 7:27.13,82:55.44,311,806(422)
180Steiner Peter Velo Lade Hittnau Hittnau 7:27.16,02:55.46,511,805(445)
181Ter Horst Hans MTB Twentse Ros NL-Delden 7:28.27,22:56.57,711,773(545)
182Voyame Vincent Bassecourt 7:28.57,12:57.27,611,760(470)
183Morf Robert IG Sinnlos Ennetbaden 7:29.16,72:57.47,211,752(509)
184Sommer Josef Malters 7:30.27,12:58.57,611,721(567)
185Foglia Marco Zürich 7:31.28,02:59.58,511,695(564)
186Wyss Jürg Jaberg 7:32.22,83:00.53,311,671(546)
187Gerber Rolf Matten b. Interlaken 7:32.25,93:00.56,411,670(506)
188Gähwiler Clemens Pig Attack Güttingen 7:32.39,23:01.09,711,664(528)
189Oswald Roland Crazyveloshop Scott Münsingen 7:33.04,33:01.34,811,653(356)
190Isch Thomas Thun 7:35.24,83:03.55,311,593(559)
191Däpp Beat RSG Amsoldingen Amsoldingen 7:37.05,73:05.36,211,551(475)
192Flück Peter Rocky Pedro Aetingen 7:38.50,73:07.21,211,507(553)
193Koller Manuel Wil SG 7:39.14,03:07.44,511,497(472)
194Vietri Giuseppe Hölstein 7:39.35,73:08.06,211,488(372)
195Kenel Andreas Andreas Kenel, tri team z Walchwil 7:40.01,83:08.32,311,477(486)
196Ryffel Lorenz Thömus Veloshop Schwarzenburg 7:40.27,03:08.57,511,467(549)
197Fasola Sandro Fasola AG Cadempino 7:41.26,63:09.57,111,442(368)
198Klampt Thomas Horgen 7:42.26,43:10.56,911,417(376)
199Danner Markus Thierachern 7:43.43,13:12.13,611,386(584)
200Frattini Daniel Stöckli-Racing-Team Hünibach 7:44.15,93:12.46,411,372(381)
201Gloor Pius Steinhuserberg 7:44.16,83:12.47,311,372(586)
202Muralt Bruno BM Scott-Power Alchenstorf 7:46.17,73:14.48,211,323(380)
203Lanz Alain Happy Boppelsen 7:46.38,53:15.09,011,314(393)
204Joye Samuel Posat 7:50.34,03:19.04,511,220(487)
205Mengucci Mirco Eschenbach LU 7:50.36,43:19.06,911,219(400)
206Vergeres Julien Etoile Cycliste de Meyrin Mies 7:53.19,63:21.50,111,155(417)
207Cattin Sacha Cornaux NE 7:55.10,83:23.41,311,111(510)
208Bourscheid Marc Red Rock Challenge L-Mondercange 7:55.19,43:23.49,911,108(392)
209Bianchi Federico velo club eupilio Ennetbaden 7:55.34,13:24.04,611,102(27)
210Kenda Boris Zürich 7:55.40,53:24.11,011,100(444)
211Habegger Adrian Thömus Veloshop Köniz 7:58.20,03:26.50,511,038(484)
212Grützmacher Andreas D-Saarlouis 7:58.31,13:27.01,611,034(555)
213Amati Franco TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LA I-Cesano Maderno (MB) 8:00.05,03:28.35,510,998(361)
214Genedella Marco BDM Team I-Gavardo 8:00.17,73:28.48,210,993(547)
215Bissig David Isenthal 8:00.54,03:29.24,510,979(429)
216Krähenbühl Roger physioundmehr.ch Schliern b. Köniz 8:01.31,63:30.02,110,965(402)
217Maris Louis B-Bilzen 8:04.15,63:32.46,110,903(574)
218Rüegg Frowin Siebnen 8:04.29,73:33.00,210,897(512)
219Bideau André F-Toulon 8:04.51,33:33.21,810,889(460)
220Voigt Tino Team Spaltwade D-Sohland 8:04.52,33:33.22,810,889(467)
221Scholze Andreas Sarnen 8:06.46,03:35.16,510,847(462)
222Bernhard Timo TG Hütten Uerikon 8:07.24,43:35.54,910,832(589)
223Rouzaud Denis La Tour-de-Peilz 8:07.27,43:35.57,910,831(520)
224Milner Timothy Aiglon College Ollon VD 8:08.22,03:36.52,510,811(411)
225Blass Oli D-Riegelsberg 8:08.52,73:37.23,210,800(577)
226Kimmling Christian Tägerig 8:08.53,43:37.23,910,799(578)
227Dreier David Dornach 8:11.57,43:40.27,910,732(513)
228Goetheer Jarno breathe easy CF NL-Sint-Maartensdijk 8:12.31,53:41.02,010,720(379)
229Villiger Reto Thömus Veloshop Winterthur 8:12.40,83:41.11,310,716(375)
230Scherag Frank D-Freiburg 8:14.32,83:43.03,310,676(523)
231Nicolau Oleguer Radikal bikes E-Arbcies 8:15.04,73:43.35,210,664(33)
232Sütterlin Cyrill Allschwil 8:16.39,43:45.09,910,631(483)
233Meyer Reto Küssnacht am Rigi 8:17.11,83:45.42,310,619(532)
234Hassler Marcus hofbeverin.ch Zürich 8:17.58,63:46.29,110,602(389)
235Locatelli Pascal La Chaux-de-Fonds 8:19.09,13:47.39,610,577(516)
236Monti Pier Paolo OVERALL CYCLING TEAM I-Monforte d'Alba (CN) 8:21.52,63:50.23,110,520(19)
237Meichsner Christian Meggen 8:22.24,43:50.54,910,509(588)
238Tschanen Marcel Danis Biking Weggis 8:23.43,93:52.14,410,481(384)
239Lang Tom D-Büsingen 8:23.46,73:52.17,210,480(471)
240Leme Alfaia Rodrigo SELVA Niedergösgen 8:24.00,03:52.30,510,476(491)
241Haslinger René Siebnen 8:24.51,83:53.22,310,458(529)
242Jaberg Bernhard 5-Elements Gerolfingen 8:27.33,53:56.04,010,402(408)
243Covelli Cristiano IG-Sinnlos Zürich 8:31.34,44:00.04,910,321(511)
244Thaler Markus Adligenswil 8:32.20,24:00.50,710,305(539)
245Ansermet Daniel Meggen 8:32.21,14:00.51,610,305(526)
246Mulot Fabrice F-Neuvecelle 8:34.45,14:03.15,610,257(391)
247Bucherer Kai D-Karlsruhe 8:35.38,64:04.09,110,239(514)
248Joos Matthias Steinhausen 8:36.13,24:04.43,710,228(583)
249Meyer René Münchenbuchsee 8:36.44,44:05.14,910,217(386)
250Zeller Lucas Frenkendorf 8:37.03,74:05.34,210,211(407)
251Huber Roger Halten 8:38.51,84:07.22,310,176(568)
252Probst Claudius Münchenstein 8:40.19,54:08.50,010,147(569)
253Rodrigues Miguel TERRE ROUGE BIKERS L-Esch-sur-Alzette 8:44.32,24:13.02,710,066(421)
254Janeek Libor CZ-Kostelec nad Orlicí 8:45.40,44:14.10,910,044(449)
255Künzli Reto St. Gallen 8:46.33,14:15.03,610,027(434)
256Müller Alexander Zürich 8:47.08,24:15.38,710,016(414)
257Rippinger Guy TERRE ROUGE BIKERS L-Schifflange 8:49.44,04:18.14,59,967(377)
258Ruch Beat Wasen im Emmental 8:49.52,24:18.22,79,964(552)
259Tischhauser Werner Transruinaulta Trailmarat Winterthur 8:51.12,24:19.42,79,939(435)
260Kopp Rainer CRAFT-ROCKY-MOUNTAIN D-Metzingen 8:51.52,94:20.23,49,927(560)
261Widmer Pascal Team-Widmer Sempach Stadt 9:00.29,44:28.59,99,768(542)
262Widmer Jürg Team-Widmer Frauenfeld 9:00.29,94:29.00,49,768(541)
263Hutmacher Peter Häutligen 3:02.52,4Bort Rest.---(320)
264Sigrist Xavier La Sagne NE 3:06.16,7Bort Rest.---(565)
265Nünlist Michael Egerkingen 3:38.46,6Bort Rest.---(550)
266Odermatt Peter Garaventa Bike Team Ennetmoos 3:52.47,0Bort Rest.---(562)
267Blanshard Sam Black Line London GB-Wheeler End 3:55.48,1Bort Rest.---(18)
268Marugg Mathis Bellmund 4:16.25,1Bort Rest.---(519)
269Silva Jose Weinfelden 4:21.57,7Bort Rest.---(458)
270Ligertwood Ivor Aiglon College Huémoz 4:24.45,6Bort Rest.---(439)
271Knill Markus Raz-faz Bergab Romanshorn 4:30.01,0Bort Rest.---(398)
272Knill Stefan Raz-faz bergab Weinfelden 4:31.29,0Bort Rest.---(399)
273Jaquet Michel Fällanden 4:46.21,2Bort Rest.---(385)
274Walter Frank Schafisheim 4:48.36,5Bort Rest.---(390)
275Bletsch Michael Dübendorf 4:56.41,6Bort Rest.---(527)
276Martino Giuseppe Vezia 4:57.25,2Bort Rest.---(476)
277Wright Steven GB-Tadcaster 4:57.44,3Bort Rest.---(378)
278Terreaux Sacha Bellach 5:00.43,6Bort Rest.---(474)
279Buri Thomas Burgdorf 5:01.04,8Bort Rest.---(480)
280Brun Stefan Buchrain 5:01.34,4Bort Rest.---(382)
281Wespi Marcel UBS Tri Club Uitikon Waldegg 5:02.09,7Bort Rest.---(427)
282Schärer Hans-Peter SportClinic ZH Menziken 5:03.59,2Bort Rest.---(424)
283Bjrn Troels Team BodySHOCK DK-Aalborg SO 5:12.26,7Bort Rest.---(463)
284Poos Andy TERRE ROUGE BIKERS L-Esch-sur-Alzette 5:13.21,7Bort Rest.---(442)
285Villanueva Vicente Zürich 5:16.38,9Bort Rest.---(454)
286Rosenast Patrick Edlibach 5:20.18,2Bort Rest.---(558)
287Martins Jose TERRE ROUGE BIKERS L-Clemency 5:21.09,1Bort Rest.---(21)
288Greenwood Robert The Betty Swallocks Rider GB-London 5:33.39,0Bort Rest.---(413)
289Buch Christian Team BodySHOCK DK-Aalborg SO 5:33.44,4Bort Rest.---(465)
290Kling Edwin NL-Nistelrode 5:33.57,3Bort Rest.---(388)
291Vogt Thomas "Vom Chäser"" "Krauchthal 5:35.41,5Bort Rest.---(433)
292Coleman Shaun The Betty Swallocks Rider F-Taninges 5:36.35,0Bort Rest.---(412)
293Stieler Georg Shanghai SHARTS D-Weil am Rhein 6:09.44,7Bort Rest.---(430)
294Bruin Joffrey Ned19810305 NL-Heiloo 2:37.23,2Feld---(446)
295Flatscher David Evilard 2:38.33,1Feld---(436)
296Moser Reto physioundmehr.ch Jegenstorf 3:22.33,4Feld---(403)
297Muthsam Richard CZ-Kostelec nad Orlicí 4:24.10,2Feld---(451)
DNFSauser Christoph Specialized Factory Racin Sigriswil -------------(1)
DNFBiffiger Christian Thömus Racing Team Glis -------------(10)
DNFScaravelli Stefano Asd Ekosistemi Sport2win I-San Mauro Torinese (TO) -------------(26)
DNFBerta Michele asd cassinis cycling team I-Milano (MI) -------------(34)
DNFPeisker Stefan Lenzburg -------------(473)