Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Huber Urs Team Bulls Jonen 4:24.30,9-----19,961(11)
2Buchli Lukas BiXS - iXS Pro Team Samedan 4:25.42,8 1.11,919,871(1)
3Ragnoli Juri SCOTT R.T. I-Serle-Brescia 4:27.07,6 2.36,719,765(39)
4Stoll Thomas BiXS - iXS Pro Team Osterfingen 4:33.09,5 8.38,619,329(40)
5Stauffer Hansueli WHEELER - iXS Swiss Team Sigriswil 4:36.47,5 12.16,619,075(10)
6Huguenin Jérémy BMC Moutainbikeracing Tea Neuchâtel 4:39.41,4 15.10,518,878(2)
7Looser Konny WHEEELER - iXS Swiss Team Hinwil 4:44.12,9 19.42,018,577(12)
8Perrin Damian Zimmermann BMC New-Work Bern 4:47.51,7 23.20,818,342(5)
9Gerber Philipp BIXS - iXS Swiss Team Aeschiried 4:50.12,2 25.41,318,194(4)
10Freiburghaus Sepp Thömus Racing Team Neuenegg 4:51.56,3 27.25,418,086(28)
11Zurbrügg Oliver WHEELER-iXS Swiss Team Lauterbrunnen 4:59.40,7 35.09,817,618(22)
12Roffler Stefan BiXS - iXS Swiss Team Trimmis 5:01.44,5 37.13,617,498(13)
13Buntschu Adrien La Tour-de-Trême 5:02.35,9 38.05,017,448(3)
14Sahm Stefan Team Bulls Krattigen 5:06.07,9 41.37,017,247(32)
15Wälti Sascha Stöckli 29er Bike-Team Kirchdorf BE 5:06.26,4 41.55,517,230(303)
16Sulser Stefan Team Metz Davos Davos Platz 5:06.51,8 42.20,917,206(461)
17Holtkamp Thomas Mountain Heroes Davos Clavadel 5:09.51,5 45.20,617,040(38)
18Rusch Hanspeter Dani's Bike Team / RMC Ap Appenzell 5:10.03,5 45.32,617,029(448)
19Dietrich Roman DanisBikeTeam/RMC Appenze Appenzell 5:10.12,6 45.41,717,020(309)
20Donzé Marc Saignelégier 5:10.20,3 45.49,417,013(541)
21Gerber Hansjürg Bikeholiday.ch/Acefactory Thun 5:10.45,4 46.14,516,990(301)
22Clément Fabrice Zimmermann BMC New Work Haute-Nendaz 5:12.30,6 47.59,716,895(45)
23Ziegler Markus Kona Bike-Ranch Pro-Team D-Lautenbach 5:13.10,3 48.39,416,859(35)
24Niederer Simeon Specialized-Pedalerie Frauenfeld 5:14.04,6 49.33,716,811(306)
25Wyss Norbert BiXS - iXS Swiss Team Lüchingen 5:15.09,9 50.39,016,753(15)
26Bolt Florian Sherpa Tensing - Pedaleri Wetzikon ZH 5:15.29,6 50.58,716,735(8)
27Wegmüller Remo rennshop.ch Walkringen 5:15.45,3 51.14,416,721(315)
28Sigrist Andreas bikewindlin.ch Sachseln 5:15.55,4 51.24,516,712(302)
29Isenschmid Hans Malters 5:23.04,3 58.33,416,343(538)
30Kunz Severin Parzz Cycle Store Heimberg 5:25.08,2 1:00.37,316,239(331)
31Schär Oliver Team Schneiderbikes Rafz 5:27.54,5 1:03.23,616,102(14)
32Killer Roger Rotofil Fabrics Hausen AG 5:28.16,0 1:03.45,116,084(314)
33Eiermann Daniel Deutschland 5:28.54,9 1:04.24,016,052(18)
34Bucher Bärti Sachseln 5:29.22,4 1:04.51,516,030(312)
35Hördemann René BMC Development Team D-Spangenberg 5:29.23,3 1:04.52,416,029(34)
36Duss Martin GUplus-ThomyK Küssnacht am Rigi 5:29.26,9 1:04.56,016,026(308)
37Seeberger Hans-Baptist handlebar.ch Kippel 5:30.40,8 1:06.09,915,967(487)
38Peter Markus Stöckli 29er-Team Starrkirch-Wil 5:31.15,7 1:06.44,815,939(321)
39Rytz Christoph KRAFTWERK-rockthisbike.ch Krauchthal 5:32.46,4 1:08.15,515,866(16)
40Haesler Jacques Thömus Veloshop Lugnorre 5:33.13,9 1:08.43,015,844(319)
41Flück Vincent Zimmermann BMC New Work Hauteville 5:33.41,9 1:09.11,015,822(7)
42Schlüssel Matthias Sursee 5:34.37,4 1:10.06,515,778(530)
43Stalder Valentin Geberit Sportclub Eschenbach SG 5:36.28,6 1:11.57,715,692(416)
44Rusch Thomas Dani's Bike Team/RMC Appe Appenzell 5:36.50,8 1:12.19,915,674(542)
45Küttel Peter Thömus Veloshop Küssnacht am Rigi 5:36.55,9 1:12.25,015,670(310)
46Inauen Stefan Dani`s Bike Team/RMC Appe Brülisau 5:37.01,2 1:12.30,315,666(453)
47Minder Yann Minder's Team / alouettes Malleray 5:37.59,3 1:13.28,415,621(328)
48Hofer Daniel Crazy Velo Shop Scott Blumenstein 5:38.56,3 1:14.25,415,578(313)
49Palussek Thomas RMV Hochdorf Kriens 5:39.01,3 1:14.30,415,574(462)
50Hartmann Rainer Cycling Project Bike4Fun Zizers 5:42.32,9 1:18.02,015,413(435)
51Burch Renato BiXS MAster Wilen (Sarnen) 5:43.02,7 1:18.31,815,391(311)
52Uboldi Dimitri BELOTTI SCOTT LOCARNO Cugnasco 5:43.09,1 1:18.38,215,386(27)
53Biffiger Christian Thömus Racing Team Glis 5:45.31,5 1:21.00,615,281(9)
54Krebs Kurt Thömus Factory Team Niederscherli 5:45.37,2 1:21.06,315,276(317)
55Kaufmann Daniel RC Gränichen Gränichen 5:49.39,2 1:25.08,315,100(30)
56Wermelinger Rolf Ski+Velo-Center Zollikofen 5:49.58,7 1:25.27,815,086(307)
57Kummer Oliver Velo-Center Amacher Matte Oberhofen am Thunersee 5:50.06,7 1:25.35,815,080(327)
58Dellsperber Julien Bern 5:52.00,1 1:27.29,214,999(544)
59Steinmann Ivo Pneuhaus Frank - Radsport Schötz 5:52.15,2 1:27.44,314,989(36)
60Schmitt Alex Team Abus Nutrixxion D-Bonn 5:52.17,7 1:27.46,814,987(29)
61Duss Stefan Bike Shop Willisau Alberswil 5:52.57,8 1:28.26,914,959(347)
62Storelli Filippo Team Belotti Scott Locarn Pianezzo 5:54.30,1 1:29.59,214,894(31)
63Marmet Rolf Sputnik Lenk im Simmental 5:54.54,4 1:30.23,514,877(334)
64Steinmann Jonas Bern 5:55.39,4 1:31.08,514,845(340)
65Birrer Marco Bikeline 1 Bern 5:55.45,8 1:31.14,914,841(403)
66Müller Ewald RB Brugg Bike-Zone Dättwil AG 5:57.27,0 1:32.56,114,771(332)
67Racine Cédric La Neuveville 6:03.31,9 1:39.01,014,524(504)
68Zürcher Christof RV Ersigen Wynigen 6:04.57,8 1:40.26,914,467(458)
69Flück Hans Kerns 6:05.02,9 1:40.32,014,463(438)
70Pelli Bruno Credo Bikes Race Team Schwyz 6:06.31,7 1:42.00,814,405(477)
71Amstad Beat Thömus Factory Team Bettenhausen 6:06.34,8 1:42.03,914,403(324)
72Boss Marcel St. Stephan 6:06.35,1 1:42.04,214,403(509)
73Palussek Sebastian TSG Weinheim D-Dossenheim 6:06.49,8 1:42.18,914,393(476)
74Saner Konrad Pratteln 6:07.04,6 1:42.33,714,383(330)
75Zehnder Roland Altendorf 6:09.40,7 1:45.09,814,282(515)
76Jakob Bernhard VC Meiringen-Brienz Brienz BE 6:09.53,9 1:45.23,014,274(338)
77Peterer Stefan Thömus Veloshop Stettfurt 6:11.12,2 1:46.41,314,224(396)
78Müller Oliver Imboden Bike Matten b. Interlaken 6:11.27,7 1:46.56,814,214(365)
79Racine Hugues La Neuveville 6:11.47,8 1:47.16,914,201(505)
80Boukhaoua Salah Chur 6:12.37,1 1:48.06,214,169(440)
81Nünlist Aldo VeloStation Oensingen Egerkingen 6:12.45,2 1:48.14,314,164(344)
82Baumann Patrick Bikecenter Flawil Oberbüren 6:13.33,0 1:49.02,114,134(478)
83Bauen Michael bauenglas Arlesheim 6:14.32,2 1:50.01,314,097(333)
84Nota Frans de flexwinkel Frutigen 6:15.46,4 1:51.15,514,051(372)
85Werner Kevin Grindelwald 6:16.02,6 1:51.31,714,040(326)
86Weiler Simon 2 Rad Goetz Unterseen Ried-Mörel 6:16.06,2 1:51.35,314,038(472)
87Senn Robert Credo Bikes Race Team Zug 6:17.55,7 1:53.24,813,970(337)
88Berbalk Marcel D-Halberstadt 6:18.17,2 1:53.46,313,957(512)
89Ruethemann Guido bike-werkstatt.ch Mosnang 6:19.08,5 1:54.37,613,926(464)
90Iten Michael Specialized R&D Baden 6:20.20,0 1:55.49,113,882(441)
91Schranz Andreas Unterseen 6:20.41,6 1:56.10,713,869(529)
92Lüthi Martin Heimberg 6:21.01,0 1:56.30,113,857(351)
93Cucciolillo Patrick Zürich 6:22.03,4 1:57.32,513,819(508)
94Bula Christian Stöckli 29er Team Lostorf 6:22.13,9 1:57.43,013,813(335)
95Enzler Markus Team Stöckli Busswil BE 6:22.25,9 1:57.55,013,806(342)
96Göldi Philipp Höchstetten 6:22.45,5 1:58.14,613,794(418)
97van Altena Fabian NL-Amstelveen 6:23.12,6 1:58.41,713,778(519)
98Kläy Marcel Power-edge Thalheim AG 6:23.28,6 1:58.57,713,768(341)
99Giller David cycles passion Marsens 6:23.30,5 1:58.59,613,767(471)
100Meyer Stefan D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 6:24.38,0 2:00.07,113,727(322)
101Koch René Immensee 6:25.13,3 2:00.42,413,706(531)
102Bühler Paul Stans 6:25.21,8 2:00.50,913,701(493)
103Ribeiro Silva Orlando Sam Emmenbrücke 6:25.25,9 2:00.55,013,698(444)
104Röthlin Erich Ettiswil 6:26.01,7 2:01.30,813,677(465)
105Schäfer Thomas Bikefactory Meinisberg 6:26.46,1 2:02.15,213,651(368)
106Studer Silvan Velomacher - Gfeller Oberhünigen 6:26.47,5 2:02.16,613,650(345)
107Läderach Christian RV Ersigen Rapperswil BE 6:27.13,0 2:02.42,113,635(350)
108Jelk Thomas Ried-Brig 6:28.33,5 2:04.02,613,588(356)
109Rosenfellner Roman Bern 6:28.51,3 2:04.20,413,578(503)
110Gerber Beat Richterswil 6:29.14,4 2:04.43,513,564(482)
111Zumbrunn Stefan Thömus Veloshop Wetzikon ZH 6:30.25,1 2:05.54,213,523(360)
112Richli Bernhard Zürich 6:30.25,9 2:05.55,013,523(485)
113Eggenschwiler Dieter Team Bike House Mümliswil 6:31.37,5 2:07.06,613,482(346)
114Schaad Christian Stöckli Ittigen Bargen BE 6:31.56,5 2:07.25,613,471(336)
115Sidler Benno VELORADO Racing Team Baar 6:32.18,2 2:07.47,313,458(357)
116Ryf Hanspeter crespo.ch/zaboo29 Steffisburg 6:33.28,9 2:08.58,013,418(502)
117Furler Frederico Obernau 6:34.52,8 2:10.21,913,371(507)
118Rauber Fabian öufi bikers Feldmeilen 6:39.36,2 2:15.05,313,213(362)
119Kohler Heinz Belp 6:41.00,2 2:16.29,313,166(490)
120Helfenstein Marcel Velotrend / BMC Brunnen 6:41.37,8 2:17.06,913,146(353)
121Birchler Remo Cube / www.velotrend.ch Seewen SZ 6:41.38,3 2:17.07,413,146(325)
122Tandeau De Marsac Antoine Flanthey 6:42.58,8 2:18.27,913,102(436)
123Fuhrer Peter Fürobebiker Stüsslingen Riedholz 6:44.00,2 2:19.29,313,069(361)
124Beutler Andreas Interlaken 6:44.54,6 2:20.23,713,039(498)
125Schumacher Bruno Jumpin`Ghost Biel Lamboing 6:45.09,2 2:20.38,313,032(449)
126Eymann Urs IMBODEN BIKE Interlaken 6:45.42,3 2:21.11,413,014(329)
127Odermatt Peter Ennetmoos 6:47.21,8 2:22.50,912,961(514)
128Hegglin Roman Hausen am Albis 6:47.45,5 2:23.14,612,948(525)
129Duss Beat Stöckli 29er Bike-Team Sempach Stadt 6:48.48,2 2:24.17,312,915(480)
130Wyss Thomas Trekteam Rsp Wuh, Zwingen Liesberg Dorf 6:48.49,9 2:24.19,012,914(352)
131Waibel Norbert Stöckli 29er Team D-München 6:48.54,6 2:24.23,712,912(375)
132Blöchlinger Patrik Fürobebiker Stüsslingen Laufenburg 6:48.57,2 2:24.26,312,911(468)
133Zimmer Ueli Hagneck 6:50.18,7 2:25.47,812,868(420)
134Kaufmann Alessandro Biogno-Beride 6:50.33,6 2:26.02,712,860(535)
135Mauron Thierry Courgevaux 6:52.19,0 2:27.48,112,805(415)
136Häfliger Stefan Willisau 6:52.28,0 2:27.57,112,801(527)
137Stalder Martin Thömus Factory Team Mittelhäusern 6:52.30,6 2:27.59,712,799(358)
138Kenel Adrian Walchwil 6:52.57,8 2:28.26,912,785(475)
139Fuhrer Ronald La Tanne 6:54.32,9 2:30.02,012,736(425)
140Freiermuth Jürg VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 6:54.41,8 2:30.10,912,732(513)
141Wyss Adrian Dulliken 6:55.20,0 2:30.49,112,712(489)
142Vetsch Pascal Brugg AG 6:57.11,9 2:32.41,012,655(408)
143Lopez Giovanni La Bohne Feliz! Küttigen 6:58.32,2 2:34.01,312,615(412)
144Bigler Niklaus Allmendingen b. Bern 6:59.21,7 2:34.50,812,590(516)
145Zwyssig Pius Zug 7:00.17,0 2:35.46,112,562(517)
146Soppelsa Florian Châtel-St-Denis 7:00.35,0 2:36.04,112,553(419)
147Nietlisbach Bruno squadra ciclisti sacco fo Wolhusen 7:00.52,2 2:36.21,312,545(549)
148Horner Thomas Raiffeisen Bikeshop Stude Stettfurt 7:00.52,5 2:36.21,612,545(404)
149Wyss Jürg Jaberg 7:02.49,2 2:38.18,312,487(499)
150Demarchi Vladimiro Niedermuhlern 7:02.53,7 2:38.22,812,485(521)
151Claessens Thomas Basse-Nendaz 7:03.00,4 2:38.29,512,482(548)
152Schwegler Alex Grosswangen 7:03.22,2 2:38.51,312,471(426)
153Gerber Rolf Matten b. Interlaken 7:03.29,6 2:38.58,712,467(374)
154Steinemann Finn Merishausen 7:05.38,1 2:41.07,212,404(427)
155Schlaepfer Beat Acefactory Uebeschi 7:06.51,6 2:42.20,712,369(518)
156Schüpbach Peter Precipart Aarberg 7:07.10,8 2:42.39,912,360(359)
157Locher Heinz Lostorf 7:07.39,1 2:43.08,212,346(366)
158Kohler Marco VBT Seetal Seon 7:07.57,6 2:43.26,712,337(369)
159Lang Tobias Herrenschwanden 7:08.26,0 2:43.55,112,323(399)
160Flückiger Marco Zürich 7:08.41,6 2:44.10,712,316(511)
161Bosler Hansjörg D-Hohenschäftlarn 7:09.11,7 2:44.40,812,302(469)
162Schenk Thomas Thömus Factory Team Thörigen 7:09.15,4 2:44.44,512,300(367)
163Kappeler Andreas Canyon Dream Salavaux 7:09.39,8 2:45.08,912,288(467)
164Veyssier Aurelien F-Meriel 7:09.45,0 2:45.14,112,286(488)
165Franke Daniel D-München 7:11.20,1 2:46.49,212,241(481)
166Schmid Roger BiXS Liebefeld 7:11.21,0 2:46.50,112,240(494)
167Lehmann Manfred Thömus Veloshop Düdingen 7:11.28,3 2:46.57,412,237(354)
168Vogel Lukas Wolhusen 7:13.38,5 2:49.07,612,175(550)
169Meier Marcel Gebenstorf 7:13.39,7 2:49.08,812,175(537)
170Kirsten Ralf BierDeckelBrothers D-Allendorf 7:14.54,5 2:50.23,612,140(447)
171Wetterwald Josef Ettiswil 7:15.40,2 2:51.09,312,119(501)
172Hunkeler Ruedi Nebikon 7:15.46,2 2:51.15,312,116(466)
173Mosimann Michael Fit-Bike-Team Wil Braunau 7:15.56,7 2:51.25,812,111(520)
174Wienert Fabian Thömus Veloshop Belp 7:16.09,0 2:51.38,112,105(388)
175Jetzer Beat Bottighofen 7:16.57,1 2:52.26,212,083(545)
176Wicki Damon AUS-Perth 7:17.38,8 2:53.07,912,064(422)
177Jost Sven Sumiswald 7:19.24,4 2:54.53,512,016(430)
178Tschanz Matthias Steffisburg 7:19.54,5 2:55.23,612,002(510)
179Vogt Markus Rüfenach AG 7:20.26,1 2:55.55,211,988(385)
180Petrig Amadeus Zürich 7:20.28,5 2:55.57,611,987(413)
181Oberer Stefan Stevens Cycling Store Zür Adliswil 7:20.34,4 2:56.03,511,984(443)
182von Känel Markus Reichenbach im Kandertal 7:22.43,8 2:58.12,911,926(363)
183Feuz Sascha Velocenter Amacher Spiez 7:23.14,8 2:58.43,911,912(547)
184Bove Aniello Bauer Sport Oberrohrdorf 7:23.54,5 2:59.23,611,894(431)
185Ruiters Lari Ferreyres 7:24.53,3 3:00.22,411,868(445)
186Riederer Berni Maienfeld 7:25.49,8 3:01.18,911,843(522)
187Witschi Beat Glattbrugg 7:26.16,3 3:01.45,411,831(371)
188Dobler Heiko Brugg AG 7:26.58,7 3:02.27,811,812(407)
189Isch Thomas Thun 7:30.55,9 3:06.25,011,709(452)
190Brunner Rolf Gretzenbach 7:30.57,3 3:06.26,411,708(378)
191Schaffner Michel Moutain Bike St-Cergue St-Cergue 7:31.05,3 3:06.34,411,705(486)
192Csatlos Marcel xtremeevents.ch Grenchen 7:31.59,0 3:07.28,111,681(381)
193Agner Toni Dagmersellen 7:32.42,2 3:08.11,311,663(500)
194Ernst Raphael Bern 7:33.08,9 3:08.38,011,651(400)
195Petrillo Sandro Luzern 7:33.58,6 3:09.27,711,630(533)
196Vetturini Riccardo I-Foligno (PG) 7:35.05,1 3:10.34,211,602(470)
197Ringgenberg Marco Interlaken 7:35.07,7 3:10.36,811,601(528)
198Tubée Roel RMV Hochdorf Velociped Kriens 7:35.22,4 3:10.51,511,594(349)
199Stadelmann Rafael Oftringen 7:36.40,4 3:12.09,511,561(433)
200Eberli Hans Aadorf 7:37.35,0 3:13.04,111,538(524)
201Maquet Pascal L-Schifflange 7:39.35,0 3:15.04,111,488(392)
202Mlynar Jiri mlynars Zwieselberg 7:40.16,0 3:15.45,111,471(382)
203Cattin Sacha Cornaux NE 7:42.58,9 3:18.28,011,404(479)
204Segessenmann Stefan Allschwil 7:44.27,1 3:19.56,211,368(454)
205Röthlisberger Markus Hasle-Rüegsau 7:44.41,0 3:20.10,111,362(457)
206Tanner Georg Zürich 7:44.59,5 3:20.28,611,355(394)
207Morf Robert IG Sinnlos Ennetbaden 7:45.09,2 3:20.38,311,351(539)
208Moor Michael Steffisburg 7:45.25,8 3:20.54,911,344(379)
209Steinemann Martin Merishausen 7:45.48,3 3:21.17,411,335(428)
210Schätzle Wolfgang D-Schönwald 7:54.33,9 3:30.03,011,125(536)
211Ruch Beat Wasen im Emmental 7:54.43,5 3:30.12,611,122(496)
212Steinmann Philipp Luzern 7:55.08,6 3:30.37,711,112(383)
213Villiger Reto Thömus Veloshop Winterthur 7:55.26,0 3:30.55,111,105(450)
214Späh Martin Zürich 7:55.32,0 3:31.01,111,103(377)
215Wegmüller Bruno Bern 7:57.17,4 3:32.46,511,062(376)
216Bianchi Federico PSI Team Ennetbaden 7:57.40,3 3:33.09,411,053(417)
217Aebischer Werner Fräschels 8:00.07,3 3:35.36,410,997(473)
218Wright Steven GB-Tadcaster 8:00.26,4 3:35.55,510,989(456)
219Chiaravalloti Giovanni Iragna 8:02.36,3 3:38.05,410,940(523)
220Muralt Bruno BM Scott-Power Alchenstorf 8:04.40,5 3:40.09,610,893(439)
221Probst Claudius Münchenstein 8:06.11,0 3:41.40,110,860(526)
222De Tinguy Emmanuel US Poigny Rambouillet F-Vieille eglise en Yveli 8:08.59,5 3:44.28,610,797(33)
223Drummer Ricky Küttigen 8:15.14,4 3:50.43,510,661(387)
224Meier Klaus Rüdtligen 8:17.08,3 3:52.37,410,620(442)
225Kunz Markus Ittigen 8:19.29,2 3:54.58,310,570(370)
226Covelli Cristiano IG Sinnlos Zürich 8:20.39,2 3:56.08,310,546(540)
227Guequiere Michel F-Horbourg Wihr 8:27.48,0 4:03.17,110,397(474)
228Frattini Daniel Thun 8:28.02,4 4:03.31,510,392(393)
229Dürig Niklaus Kirchdorf BE 8:28.54,8 4:04.23,910,375(497)
230Florsch Frank D-Saarbrücken 8:30.03,1 4:05.32,210,351(44)
231Goetheer Jarno CF breath easy NL-Sint-Maartensdijk 8:37.45,5 4:13.14,610,197(384)
232Knecht Aaron Grindelwald 8:52.55,1 4:28.24,2 9,907(546)
233Brunner Pit Boss Info Eiger-Racers Müswangen 8:53.18,7 4:28.47,8 9,900(373)
234Prockl Christoph D-Magstadt 8:59.37,0 4:35.06,1 9,784(451)
235Vogt Patrick Zürich 9:02.26,8 4:37.55,9 9,733(455)
236Germann Bernhard Thömus Veloshop Spiez 3:01.51,0Bort Rest.---(316)
237Inauen Lorenz Dani's Biketeam/RMC Appen Appenzell 3:07.17,0Bort Rest.---(463)
238Kleinhans Erik Team RE:CM RSA-Stellenbosch 3:09.39,0Bort Rest.---(41)
239Lovey Bertrand Le Sappey 3:22.21,4Bort Rest.---(405)
240Juan Yves-Alain Team Giant Neuchatel Couvet 3:24.34,0Bort Rest.---(410)
241Schlegel Christoph Schwanden b. Brienz 3:25.01,4Bort Rest.---(26)
242Kumli Stefan Nidau 3:29.48,5Bort Rest.---(483)
243Brunner Andreas Scott Velocenter Amacher Wilderswil 3:31.02,0Bort Rest.---(459)
244Vuadens François Blonay 3:31.15,2Bort Rest.---(543)
245Minder Mickaël Minder's Team / alouettes Malleray 3:31.57,6Bort Rest.---(320)
246Fröhlicher Stephan VeloWerkOlten Bern 3:43.33,7Bort Rest.---(339)
247Mörlen Daniel Steffisburg 3:48.20,8Bort Rest.---(460)
248Grunder Adrian KRAFTWERK rockthisbike.ch Linden 3:50.41,6Bort Rest.---(355)
249Aebischer Jürg Scharnachtal 4:35.03,1Bort Rest.---(506)
250Weber Christian L-Huncherange 4:55.52,7Bort Rest.---(390)
251Tison Stephane Zürich 4:56.29,4Bort Rest.---(424)
252Knuth Wilhelm D-Reinbek 5:01.52,3Bort Rest.---(402)
253Knuth Günther D-Reinbek 5:04.20,9Bort Rest.---(398)
254Koller Manuel Wil SG 5:07.19,8Bort Rest.---(534)
255Evans Patrick Schaffhausen 5:10.04,2Bort Rest.---(395)
256Rookhuijzen Bas NL-Amsterdam 5:16.52,6Bort Rest.---(389)
257Grueninger Matthias D-Oberursel 5:18.58,2Bort Rest.---(397)
258Runde Christian Gränichen 5:22.17,6Bort Rest.---(406)
259Walker Kevin Krank Brothers GB-Selby 5:22.24,3Bort Rest.---(421)
260Hopkins Mark Predmore,hopkins USA-Etna 5:30.06,2Bort Rest.---(23)
261Crutchley Steven GB-Poole 5:31.49,2Bort Rest.---(411)
262Predmore James Predmore,hopkins USA-Norwich 5:35.34,8Bort Rest.---(24)
263van Houts Bas Zürich 5:36.40,7Bort Rest.---(423)
264Old Will GB-Poole 5:42.44,9Bort Rest.---(432)
265Marti Markus 2 Rad-Götz Unterseen Boll 3:19.04,5Feld---(484)
266Fuchs Christian neue Holzbau AG Lungern -------------(348)
267Müller Thomas RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar Mettmenstetten -------------(323)
268Dohmen Gus NL-Swalmen -------------(37)