Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Moos Alexandre BMC Mountainbike Racing T Miège 4:21.38,8-----20,179(5)
2Buchli Lukas BiXS - iXS Pro Team Samedan 4:26.26,4 4.47,619,816(7)
3Huber Urs STÖCKLI Pro Team Jonen 4:28.07,5 6.28,719,692(1)
4Stauffer Hansueli WHEELER - iXS Swiss Team Sigriswil 4:31.25,7 9.46,919,452(8)
5Kugler Andreas Multivan Merida Biking Te Frasnacht 4:31.36,7 9.57,919,439(39)
6Looser Konny Stöckli Pro Team Hinwil 4:34.29,3 12.50,519,235(17)
7Perrin Damian Free Mountain-Scott Bern 4:48.58,9 27.20,118,271(2)
8Gerber Philipp BIXS - iXS Swiss Team Aeschi b. Spiez 4:50.19,4 28.40,618,186(21)
9Tresch Patrick GU+Thomyk. Schattdorf 4:52.14,7 30.35,918,067(36)
10Bader Vincent Zimmermann-BMC-New Work Montricher 4:54.06,5 32.27,717,952(31)
11Ziegler Markus Kona National Bike-Ranch D-Lautenbach 4:56.48,4 35.09,617,789(35)
12Jud Sämi WHEELER - iXS Swiss Team Oetwil am See 4:57.13,8 35.35,017,764(11)
13Wyss Norbert BiXS - iXS Swiss Team Hinterforst 4:59.52,6 38.13,817,607(22)
14Sulser Stefan Team Metz Davos Platz 5:01.40,7 40.01,917,502(314)
15Roffler Stefan BiXS - iXS Swiss Team Chur 5:02.55,1 41.16,317,430(3)
16Alig Mathias mtb team Valser Vals 5:03.03,7 41.24,917,422(13)
17Gerber Hansjürg Acefactory Thun 5:03.09,7 41.30,917,416(306)
18Zurbrügg Oliver WHEELER-iXS Swiss Team Lauterbrunnen 5:03.36,7 41.57,917,390(9)
19Montandon Michaël Zeta-Biomaster Bevaix 5:06.57,8 45.19,017,200(28)
20Sigrist Andreas bikewindlin.ch Sachseln 5:08.43,9 47.05,117,102(315)
21Muri Adrian vc sursee-creabeton Schenkon 5:08.55,5 47.16,717,091(18)
22Wälti Sascha Stöckli Heimberg Konolfingen 5:10.19,5 48.40,717,014(305)
23Reijnhout Onno Klaucke-Specialized NL-Donderen 5:11.58,3 50.19,516,924(23)
24Müller Toni D-Berlin 5:11.59,5 50.20,716,923(446)
25Bolt Florian Raiffeisen Bikeshop Stude Wetzikon ZH 5:12.36,4 50.57,616,890(4)
26Bruder Andreas biketeam.gr Küblis 5:13.01,9 51.23,116,867(447)
27Niederer Simeon Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie Frauenfeld 5:20.25,0 58.46,216,478(14)
28Wermelinger Rolf ski-velo-center.ch Zollikofen 5:20.26,5 58.47,716,477(451)
29Urech Marcel Team Stöckli Bike/ VBT Se Hallwil 5:20.56,3 59.17,516,451(301)
30Dietrich Roman DanisBikeTeam/RMC Appenze Appenzell 5:21.50,91:00.12,116,405(461)
31Flück Vincent Jurassic Bikes Giant Hauteville 5:23.24,21:01.45,416,326(12)
32Niederer Ueli Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie Davos Platz 5:23.54,01:02.15,216,301(516)
33Kleinhans Erik Contego 28E RSA-Stellenbosch 5:26.29,11:04.50,316,172(16)
34Boinay Fabien Bévilard 5:27.59,71:06.20,916,097(504)
35Christen Daniel sixty-sixers Ennetbürgen 5:28.47,71:07.08,916,058(308)
36Küttel Peter Thömus Veloshop Küssnacht am Rigi 5:29.24,01:07.45,216,029(323)
37Holtkamp Thomas Team Metz Davos Davos 5:29.33,11:07.54,316,021(27)
38Wernli Mario Erlinsbach SO 5:30.52,91:09.14,115,957(505)
39Hoenderop Rick vasasport.nl NL-Werfenweng 5:30.55,71:09.16,915,955(316)
40Hofer Daniel Crazy Velo Shop- Scott Blumenstein 5:32.55,81:11.17,015,859(319)
41Killer Roger ROTOFIL Fabrics Hausen AG 5:33.45,41:12.06,615,819(509)
42Bucher Bärti Sachseln 5:36.16,91:14.38,115,701(307)
43Krebs Kurt Thömus Factory Team Niederscherli 5:36.31,71:14.52,915,689(302)
44Palussek Thomas RMV Hochdorf Kriens 5:37.48,61:16.09,815,630(335)
45Minder Mickaël GSMB / Alouettes.ch Malleray 5:38.55,41:17.16,615,578(322)
46Schneebeli Köbi Bike Corner Baar Hauptikon 5:41.10,51:19.31,715,475(448)
47Vogler Stefan The Fighters Melcom AG Bassersdorf 5:41.56,71:20.17,915,441(317)
48Bourquard Thierry GIANT Gunzinger Delémont 5:42.07,51:20.28,715,432(469)
49Peter Markus Stöckli 29er-Team Starrkirch-Wil 5:42.33,81:20.55,015,413(338)
50Meyer Stefan D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 5:44.20,01:22.41,215,333(324)
51Straubhaar Thomas bikecenter radsport Thierachern 5:44.49,81:23.11,015,311(310)
52Müller Thomas Bikecorner Baar Mettmenstetten 5:45.18,61:23.39,815,290(328)
53Amhof Philipp Zürich 5:45.58,31:24.19,515,261(391)
54Amstad Beat Thömus factory team Bettenhausen 5:46.12,21:24.33,415,251(309)
55Durrer Erwin Kerns 5:47.12,41:25.33,615,207(514)
56Winkler Matthias bachtel-biker.ch Hinwil 5:48.04,81:26.26,015,168(449)
57Heitland Thomas Giant Thyon-Les Collons 5:48.32,71:26.53,915,148(41)
58Eggimann Ruedi Thömus Veloshop Kehrsatz 5:48.44,81:27.06,015,139(326)
59Morel Emmanuel F-Gaillard 5:51.29,91:29.51,115,021(42)
60Brunner Andreas Scott Velocenter Amacher Wilderswil 5:52.35,01:30.56,214,975(318)
61Oosterlaar Rick ATB-team Lemelerveld NL-Zwolle 5:53.05,81:31.27,014,953(25)
62van Altena Fabian NL-Amstelveen 5:53.54,11:32.15,314,919(492)
63Zürcher Christof RV Ersigen Wynigen 5:55.56,41:34.17,614,833(321)
64Werner Kevin Grindelwald 5:56.15,31:34.36,514,820(337)
65Stadelmann Fabian Solothurn 5:56.53,81:35.15,014,794(452)
66Kunz Severin Heimberg 6:00.03,41:38.24,614,664(311)
67Saner Konrad Pratteln 6:02.47,21:41.08,414,554(303)
68Birrer Manuel Herzogenbuchsee 6:03.15,31:41.36,514,535(333)
69Brechbühl Mathias velogarage langnau Aeschau 6:03.28,71:41.49,914,526(493)
70Müller Ewald RB Brugg Bike-Zone Dättwil AG 6:03.35,41:41.56,614,521(434)
71Aklin Patrick Adligenswil 6:05.06,01:43.27,214,461(445)
72Zenger Stephan Imboden Bike Wilderswil 6:05.44,01:44.05,214,436(334)
73Minder Yann GSMB / Alouettes.ch Malleray 6:05.50,31:44.11,514,432(332)
74Hug Dominik www.bikeschule-olten.ch Olten 6:05.57,81:44.19,014,427(506)
75Vosseler Beat Gebenstorf 6:08.29,31:46.50,514,328(329)
76Conrad Jürg Küblis 6:10.00,31:48.21,514,270(415)
77von Allmen Roland Grindelwald 6:10.45,91:49.07,114,240(489)
78Deckx Rik NNK B-Rotselaar 6:11.03,01:49.24,214,229(418)
79Bula Christian Stöckli 29er-Team Lostorf 6:11.15,71:49.36,914,221(339)
80Müller David D-Gladenbach 6:11.18,51:49.39,714,219(416)
81Speggiorin Marc Corseaux 6:12.28,51:50.49,714,175(518)
82De Boitte Christian Tian Racing Team Morgarten 6:13.25,21:51.46,414,139(463)
83Mordasini Andrea Gian VC Bützberg LTV Bern 6:16.04,81:54.26,014,039(340)
84Senn Robert Credo-Bikes.com Zug 6:16.11,81:54.33,014,035(304)
85Addey Bob Grossbritannien 6:19.14,91:57.36,113,922(485)
86Lella Michael Craft and Friends D-Gailingen 6:20.26,71:58.47,913,878(453)
87Brügger Markus Unterseen 6:21.34,31:59.55,513,837(501)
88Betrix Xavier F-Bernex 6:22.30,22:00.51,413,803(438)
89Fröhlicher Stephan VeloWerkOlten Olten 6:22.34,72:00.55,913,801(341)
90Wüthrich Fredy Bern 6:22.51,62:01.12,813,790(330)
91Gasser Raphael Tavannes 6:23.58,72:02.19,913,750(520)
92Ittmann Machiel Ittmann NL-Hilversum 6:24.18,82:02.40,013,738(331)
93Mosimann Michael Fit-Bike-Team Wil Wil SG 6:24.27,92:02.49,113,733(498)
94Enzler Markus Team Stöckli Busswil BE 6:24.56,92:03.18,113,716(346)
95Hirschi Beat Thun 6:25.53,82:04.15,013,682(459)
96Nünlist Aldo Velostation Oensingen Egerkingen 6:26.30,62:04.51,813,660(359)
97Thomer Matthias bikeimpuls, Orpund Orpund 6:27.12,42:05.33,613,636(455)
98Graf Iwan Crazy Veloshop Scott Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach 6:27.39,62:06.00,813,620(480)
99Eggenschwiler Dieter guldenthaler racers Mümliswil 6:27.41,22:06.02,413,619(465)
100Freiermuth Jürg VC Grindelwald Grindelwald 6:29.06,12:07.27,313,569(354)
101Fuchs Christian neueholzbau.ch Lungern 6:29.27,02:07.48,213,557(358)
102Tubée Roel RMV Hochdorf Kriens 6:29.42,72:08.03,913,548(367)
103Fliri Ronny The Bike Patcher Sta. Maria Val Müstair 6:29.50,62:08.11,813,543(357)
104Läderach Christian Rapperswil BE 6:30.37,12:08.58,313,517(355)
105Eymann Urs Thömus Factory Team Interlaken 6:30.47,62:09.08,813,510(313)
106Marty Fredy Willerzell 6:32.40,32:11.01,513,446(443)
107Wyss Thomas TREKTeam Radsport Wuhr, Z Liesberg Dorf 6:32.51,32:11.12,513,440(356)
108Helfenstein Marcel velokeller.ch / BMC Brunnen 6:32.57,92:11.19,113,436(353)
109Zaugg Heinz Bikefactory Unterrassner Rüti b. Rüti bei Büren 6:33.42,82:12.04,013,410(345)
110Langenegger Patrick Diepoldsau 6:34.03,42:12.24,613,399(499)
111Kral Vojtech CYKLOHELIOS CZ-Libcice nad Vltavou 6:34.35,92:12.57,113,380(398)
112Renggli Robert Finsterwald b. Entlebuch 6:35.47,12:14.08,313,340(519)
113Röthlin Erich Ettiswil 6:36.06,92:14.28,113,329(467)
114Jelk Thomas Ried-Brig 6:36.57,32:15.18,513,301(350)
115Sidler Benno VELORADO Racing Team Baar 6:38.40,82:17.02,013,243(442)
116Schranz Andreas Unterseen 6:40.13,12:18.34,313,192(496)
117Hunziker Rafael Hochdorf 6:41.02,72:19.23,913,165(439)
118Zwyssig Pius Zug 6:42.02,32:20.23,513,133(495)
119Bicik Robert CYKLOHELIOS CZ-Mnichovo Hradiste 6:44.26,62:22.47,813,054(336)
120Lenhof Torsten D-Oberteuringen 6:45.13,02:23.34,213,030(510)
121Winistörfer David Thömus Veloshop Halten 6:46.39,12:25.00,312,984(368)
122Betrix Ivan F-Vinzier 6:47.12,72:25.33,912,966(437)
123Kläy Marcel Power-edge.ch Thalheim AG 6:47.15,92:25.37,112,964(344)
124Wyss Jürg Jaberg 6:48.03,62:26.24,812,939(482)
125Riederer Berni Maienfeld 6:48.14,12:26.35,312,933(494)
126Rauber Fabian Feldmeilen 6:48.33,32:26.54,512,923(405)
127von Känel Markus Reichenbach im Kandertal 6:48.44,02:27.05,212,917(420)
128Waser Gilbert Sursee 6:49.57,22:28.18,412,879(468)
129Walter Erwin SG Waakirchen D-Waakirchen 6:50.15,62:28.36,812,869(364)
130Kurmann Kaspar VC Sursee Udligenswil 6:51.41,02:30.02,212,825(352)
131Hertner Patrick BMC Julia Pro Bubendorf 6:51.48,02:30.09,212,821(423)
132Zinniker Stefan fun biker brugg Oberbözberg 6:52.10,82:30.32,012,809(457)
133Müller Oliver Matten b. Interlaken 6:52.22,62:30.43,812,803(365)
134Thommen Bernhard Eptingen 6:52.37,82:30.59,012,795(477)
135Gees Wolfgang Scott 2radcenter Schild Meiringen 6:53.03,32:31.24,512,782(342)
136De Vet Patrick B-Brasschaat 6:53.13,62:31.34,812,777(414)
137Demarchi Vladimiro Niedermuhlern 6:53.22,72:31.43,912,772(502)
138Lehmann Manfred Thömus Veloshop Düdingen 6:57.25,42:35.46,612,649(349)
139Kropf Christian Oberthal 6:58.55,12:37.16,312,603(515)
140Pangrazzi Paolo I-Mezzocorona (TN) 6:59.07,42:37.28,612,597(424)
141Eberli Hans Aadorf 7:01.47,72:40.08,912,517(361)
142Kohler Marco VBT Seetal Seon 7:03.05,62:41.26,812,479(429)
143Schenk Thomas Thömus Factory Team Thörigen 7:05.08,52:43.29,712,419(360)
144Stauffacher Walter Trailrider.ch Edlibach 7:06.18,52:44.39,712,385(454)
145Witschi Beat Glattbrugg 7:06.29,02:44.50,212,380(385)
146Cavargna Danilo Frauenfeld 7:07.42,22:46.03,412,345(470)
147Völki Sascha Winterthur 7:10.27,52:48.48,712,265(458)
148Kamber Thomas Muttenz 7:10.41,52:49.02,712,259(402)
149Boutellier Simon VMC Gansingen Gansingen 7:12.01,52:50.22,712,221(363)
150De Weerd Herman De Zeeleeuw NL-Krommenie 7:12.46,82:51.08,012,200(393)
151Tholey Thomas Zenith-Fitness Hunzenschwil 7:14.56,72:53.17,912,139(476)
152Romann Felix Weinfelden 7:17.46,02:56.07,212,061(366)
153Zoller Markus Köniz 7:18.52,92:57.14,112,030(410)
154Gramola Eugenio cicli BenaTO I-Saint Christophe (AO) 7:19.54,62:58.15,812,002(34)
155Hogenboom Paul Niederlande 7:23.17,33:01.38,511,910(487)
156Wyttenbach Ernst Thömus Veloshop Heimenschwand 7:23.30,53:01.51,711,905(521)
157Schoene Mario D-Bonn 7:26.53,83:05.15,011,814(407)
158Neukomm Mark Winterthur 7:28.11,13:06.32,311,780(373)
159van der Spoel Andre NL-Roden 7:29.04,03:07.25,211,757(483)
160Gerber Rolf Matten b. Interlaken 7:30.14,63:08.35,811,726(370)
161Waibel Norbert Team STÖCKLI D-München 7:30.34,43:08.55,611,718(389)
162Maris Louis B-Bilzen 7:30.53,43:09.14,611,710(508)
163Balmer Thomas Thömus Veloshop Steffisburg 7:32.25,13:10.46,311,670(456)
164Reichen Stefan Frutigen 7:33.50,03:12.11,211,634(419)
165Keller Matthias Schlosswil 7:34.26,83:12.48,011,618(481)
166Redondo Ikazuriaga Eneko E-Gernika Lumo 7:34.44,73:13.05,911,610(406)
167Büttiker Markus Baar 7:37.50,13:16.11,311,532(379)
168Moor Michael Steffisburg 7:37.59,93:16.21,111,528(427)
169Ackermann Patrick Oberhofen Thun'see 7:39.12,43:17.33,611,498(432)
170Demierre Richard Vouvry 7:42.37,13:20.58,311,413(375)
171Schmidt Stefan Gerolfingen 7:42.46,73:21.07,911,409(511)
172Weichert Andreas D-Durbach 7:43.36,53:21.57,711,388(383)
173Sieber Thomas lt niesen Frutigen 7:45.24,03:23.45,211,345(435)
174Marty Roland Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach 7:47.12,33:25.33,511,301(479)
175Hogenboom Wilfred Niederlande 7:55.21,53:33.42,711,107(488)
176Dobrindt Roland D-Steinach 7:55.54,63:34.15,811,094(426)
177Mlynar Jiri Zwieselberg 7:55.59,03:34.20,211,092(440)
178Haesler Patrick 3C3 Roche Cycling Muttenz 7:58.12,13:36.33,311,041(386)
179Kurz Roland Solothurn 8:07.17,53:45.38,710,835(384)
180Schneider Gilles F-Horbourg Wihr 8:12.34,03:50.55,210,719(507)
181Kuhn Reto Zizers 8:14.02,73:52.23,910,687(491)
182Käser David VBC Rupperswil Suhr 8:16.38,73:54.59,910,631(500)
183Widmer Marc Stöckli 29er-Team 2012 Hünibach 8:18.02,03:56.23,210,601(404)
184Vincenz Daniel Stallikon 8:18.13,13:56.34,310,597(400)
185Jost Rainer Stettlen 8:23.24,14:01.45,310,488(497)
186Brun Stefan Buchrain 8:28.21,64:06.42,810,386(387)
187Heinz Bernd Buchs SG 8:28.29,84:06.51,010,383(460)
188Oswald Alexandre B-Athus 8:31.10,14:09.31,310,329(372)
189Zuber Wenzel Die zu Späten Münchenbuchsee 8:33.36,04:11.57,210,280(478)
190Pot André Niederlande 8:36.21,54:14.42,710,225(486)
191Boekhorst Sander The B team NL-Nederhorst den Berg 8:38.34,84:16.56,010,181(392)
192Probst Claudius Bättwil-Flüh 8:48.14,94:26.36,1 9,995(474)
193Jaquet Michel Fällanden 8:48.34,84:26.56,0 9,989(466)
194Armbruster Thomas Singapore Bike Hash Arlesheim 8:48.36,44:26.57,6 9,988(376)
195Steffen Yves L-Dudelange 8:52.05,94:30.27,1 9,922(381)
196Petit Raoul L-Dudelange 8:52.06,04:30.27,2 9,922(413)
197Nobili Serge L-Dudelange 8:52.10,84:30.32,0 9,921(412)
198Muller Carlo L-Dudelange 8:52.11,24:30.32,4 9,921(382)
199Folscheid Jeff L-Dudelange 8:52.23,74:30.44,9 9,917(380)
200Aeschlimann Werner Steel has Style Bätterkinden 8:57.06,74:35.27,9 9,830(411)
201Rookhuijzen Bas NL-Amsterdam 8:57.08,24:35.29,4 9,829(475)
202Steiner Dieter Grenchen 8:58.14,74:36.35,9 9,809(512)
203Schiegg René Selzach 8:58.17,94:36.39,1 9,808(513)
204Ferson Niels NNK B-Rotselaar 8:59.03,24:37.24,4 9,794(431)
205Deflem Didier NNK B-Rotselaar 8:59.03,64:37.24,8 9,794(430)
206Neumann Erik D-Dissen 9:06.40,94:45.02,1 9,658(441)
DNF Büsser Silvio BiXS-iXS Swiss Team Rapperswil SG 2:48.31,4Bort Rest.---(20)
DNF Biffiger Christian Thömus Racing Team Glis 3:00.50,0Bort Rest.---(10)
DNF Burch Renato BiXS iXS Wilen (Sarnen) 3:06.35,6Bort Rest.---(450)
DNF Hoekstra Richard Dragon Cycle Team Zimmerwald 3:14.00,3Bort Rest.---(26)
DNF Bächli Marc www.security.ch Aarau 3:14.01,9Bort Rest.---(325)
DNF Palussek Sebastian D-Dossenheim 3:24.35,9Bort Rest.---(417)
DNF Hendriks Benedikt Roggwil BE 3:24.55,2Bort Rest.---(428)
DNF Morf Benjamin RC Steffisburg Steffisburg 3:34.54,7Bort Rest.---(503)
DNF Fässler Daniel bikeimpuls, Orpund Port 3:37.25,1Bort Rest.---(409)
DNF Verhaegen Kurt Flandria Bicycle Team B-Wommelgem 3:40.37,5Bort Rest.---(351)
DNF Schori Marc 2-Rad Goetz Interlaken 3:50.19,6Bort Rest.---(490)
DNF Deckx Seppe NNK B-Herent 4:04.03,4Bort Rest.---(433)
DNF Moser Philip Saanen 4:11.43,2Bort Rest.---(390)
DNF Sacher Roger Luterbach 4:50.38,3Bort Rest.---(396)
DNF Ziehensack Harald 2RadChaoten.com A-Wien 5:03.02,3Bort Rest.---(422)
DNF Rippinger Guy Terre Rouge Bikers L-Schifflange 5:08.56,4Bort Rest.---(374)
DNF Meyer Kurt Rüdlingen 5:17.36,0Bort Rest.---(408)
DNF Fiedler Michael D-Denzlingen 5:38.29,7Bort Rest.---(425)
DNF Fuchs Daniel Mönchaltorf 5:45.01,9Bort Rest.---(472)
DNF Studer Silvan Velomacher - Gfeller Obererhünigen 2:32.55,1Feld---(348)
DNF Schäfer Thomas Bikefactory Meinisberg 2:32.57,1Feld---(362)
DNF Disler Georg guldenthaler racers Balsthal 2:43.09,1Feld---(464)