Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team Miège 4:26.15,4-----19,830(39)
2Huber Urs Team Stöckli-CraftJonen 4:28.07,11.51,719,692(2)
3Buchli LukasBiXS-iXS Pro Team Safien Platz4:28.52,62.37,219,637(18)
4Sauser ChristophSpecialized Factory Racin Sigriswil 4:41.27,0 15.11,618,759(1)
5Lang MarcoGoldwurst-Power / RidleyRosshäusern 4:45.44,2 19.28,818,478(25)
6Deho Marzio G.S. Cicli OlympiaI-Ranica (BG) 4:48.35,8 22.20,418,295(19)
7Scheidegger ManuelFreemountain-Koba Uetendorf 4:52.17,3 26.01,918,064(40)
8Bader Vincent Texner BMC Groupe MutuelPampigny4:54.30,7 28.15,317,927(38)
9Girardi ThomasSimplon Bike Paradise Wangs 4:57.53,5 31.38,117,724(310)
10Roffler StefanARO Office Services Chur4:58.52,5 32.37,117,666(31)
11Schoch Reto gaetzi.comSpeicherschwendi4:59.21,3 33.05,917,637(319)
12Wyss NorbertThömus Racing TeamChur5:07.56,7 41.41,317,145(7)
13Ziegler MarkusSC Hausach / Team Neumaye D-Lautenbach5:08.08,1 41.52,717,135(37)
14Perrin Damian Free Mountain-KobaBern5:08.24,6 42.09,217,120(8)
15Montandon Michael Zeta Cycling Club Bevaix5:11.31,3 45.15,916,949(27)
16Zahnd Simon Free Mountain - KobaUetendorf 5:14.32,1 48.16,716,786(323)
17Bernold WalterLindi-Bike Race TeamGams5:17.28,8 51.13,416,630(304)
18Meyer Florian MTB Cycletech Racing Team Rubigen 5:20.10,7 53.55,316,490(41)
19Hochstrasser Markus credo-bikes.com Cham5:20.15,6 54.00,216,486(302)
20Baggenstoss KurtRöbisvelo-shopRafz5:20.26,3 54.10,916,477(311)
21Duss Martin Thomyk/GUplus Küssnacht am Rigi 5:21.30,7 55.15,316,422(314)
22Gerber Hansjürg acefactoryThun5:22.37,7 56.22,316,365(301)
23Golderer Roland TEXPA-SIMPLON D-Pforzheim 5:23.48,1 57.32,716,306(22)
24Sigrist Andreas Sachseln5:25.56,9 59.41,516,198(320)
25Christen Daniel sixty-sixersEnnetbürgen 5:25.57,1 59.41,716,198(312)
26Furrer PeterGiswil5:27.23,2 1:01.07,816,127(325)
27Winkler MatthiasBachtel-Biker/ RVWetzikon Hinwil5:31.05,7 1:04.50,315,947(327)
28Boon NielsDe Brink Ten Tusscher NL-Berkel en Rodenrijs5:32.42,3 1:06.26,915,869(17)
29Urech MarcelHallwil 5:39.35,9 1:13.20,515,547(591)
30Eichelberger Patric Thömus Racing TeamBettlach5:40.56,2 1:14.40,815,486(587)
31Brugger Florian INLED Rams-Cycling Team Wabern5:41.38,1 1:15.22,715,455(10)
32Bekkum RemcoNL-Kesteren 5:42.41,2 1:16.25,815,407(397)
33Hofer DanielCrazy Velo Shop Unterlangenegg5:45.18,6 1:19.03,215,290(326)
34Spielmann Fabianbikeschule-olten.ch Trimbach5:45.56,9 1:19.41,515,262(329)
35Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi 5:46.09,4 1:19.54,015,253(507)
36Schmocker ChristopheStöckli St-Légier Chardonne 5:47.24,7 1:21.09,315,198(341)
37Ewald BenjaminRSV EllmendingenD-Maulbronn 5:48.26,4 1:22.11,015,153(21)
38Estermann Stephan Velo Legi - Giant - TeamSt. Gallen5:50.26,6 1:24.11,215,066(315)
39Zurbuchen André Entlebuch 5:51.23,5 1:25.08,115,025(316)
40Berlusconi Andrea G.S. Cicli OlympiaI-Lomazzo (CO)5:52.00,1 1:25.44,714,999(14)
41Roelofs Martijn NL-Sint Anthonis5:52.22,1 1:26.06,714,984(45)
42Iseli Danielski-velo-center.chBurgdorf5:52.31,0 1:26.15,614,978(321)
43Homberger Alain Schliern b. Köniz 5:53.53,2 1:27.37,814,920(558)
44Jäckle Martin OK GOLDENRACE D-Hilzingen 5:54.26,0 1:28.10,614,897(462)
45Hoekstra Richardthömus team Liebefeld 5:54.53,0 1:28.37,614,878(43)
46Schmid Thomas Latterbach5:54.59,3 1:28.43,914,873(331)
47Ittmann Machiel Ittmann NL-Hilversum5:57.22,0 1:31.06,614,774(503)
48Meyer StefanD-Daisendorf5:58.12,4 1:31.57,014,740(305)
49Zürcher Christofby Schneider WynigenWynigen 5:59.03,2 1:32.47,814,705(328)
50Stuber Thomas VC GrindelwaldGrindelwald 6:00.05,8 1:33.50,414,662(532)
51Bühler Thomas Thömus Veloshop Bern6:00.46,6 1:34.31,214,635(489)
52Eberl Pascalseven sport La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:00.49,7 1:34.34,314,632(332)
53Gnägi MarkusBellmund6:02.54,8 1:36.39,414,548(330)
54Schaufelberger Beat www.kueng-yamaha.ch Dürnten 6:03.16,4 1:37.01,014,534(338)
55Benoit Stephane Cressier NE 6:04.28,6 1:38.13,214,486(415)
56Christen Martin Buochs6:05.51,0 1:39.35,614,432(506)
57Vos Rjb team X-tremeNL-Grijpskerke6:06.41,0 1:40.25,614,399(36)
58Aeberli Hanspeter Team velo-reichmuth.chAeugstertal 6:07.14,4 1:40.59,014,377(502)
59Wey Ruben bike4life.chLuzern6:07.43,4 1:41.28,014,358(510)
60Fässler OthmarHochdorf6:09.05,1 1:42.49,714,305(306)
61Brünisholz Rolf Thömus Factory Team Heitenried6:09.10,2 1:42.54,814,302(336)
62Saner KonradPratteln6:09.45,9 1:43.30,514,279(317)
63Paardekooper DanilRings Goirle / team x-tre NL-Oostkapelle6:12.12,3 1:45.56,914,185(29)
64Boss Andi Velocenter AmacherGrindelwald 6:12.26,8 1:46.11,414,176(322)
65Gerber Hannes Worb6:12.41,0 1:46.25,614,167(446)
66Vosseler Beat Gebenstorf6:14.07,9 1:47.52,514,112(340)
67Liechti RetoVelocenter AmacherThun6:14.25,0 1:48.09,614,101(346)
68Amstad Beat Thömus factory team Bettenhausen6:14.29,2 1:48.13,814,099(335)
69Bernat Rallo Carles ALPCROSSE-Barcelona 6:14.58,9 1:48.43,514,080(15)
70Lang Johannes D-Ottobeuren6:16.05,4 1:49.50,014,039(546)
71Brechbühl Mathias velogarage langnauEggiwil 6:16.27,0 1:50.11,614,025(359)
72Franke Jörg Birmensdorf ZH6:18.08,2 1:51.52,813,963(567)
73Tokar OlegHohly Zhgut UKR-Kiev6:18.22,4 1:52.07,013,954(485)
74Studer RoySolothurn 6:19.25,2 1:53.09,813,915(580)
75Eymann UrsThömus Factory Team Interlaken6:19.55,6 1:53.40,213,897(334)
76Hartmann DavidRapperswil SG 6:20.03,0 1:53.47,613,892(593)
77Morf Benjamin Bike2Help.ch / StöckliSteffisburg 6:20.11,9 1:53.56,513,887(597)
78Niederer Ueli Sherpa Tensing-PedalerieDavos Dorf6:20.57,9 1:54.42,513,859(308)
79Kolar RobertRorschacherberg 6:20.58,0 1:54.42,613,859(318)
80Zwyssig PiusZug 6:21.41,2 1:55.25,813,833(524)
81Blaser HermannHausen a. A.6:21.51,7 1:55.36,313,826(426)
82Vila Ivan agrupacio ciclista andorr AND-Andorra la vella6:21.59,6 1:55.44,213,822(34)
83Steinmann Jonas Bern6:22.59,1 1:56.43,713,786(427)
84Summermatter Marcel Frenkendorf 6:23.11,4 1:56.56,013,779(508)
85Brenkers MarioB-DilsenStokkem Lanklaar6:25.23,2 1:59.07,813,700(529)
86Enzler Markus Team StöckliBusswil b. Büren6:25.29,5 1:59.14,113,696(349)
87Hunziker HanspeterSarnen6:26.05,6 1:59.50,213,675(348)
88Bula ChristianLostorf 6:27.52,3 2:01.36,913,612(512)
89Frey Markus Team IN4OUT Aarau 6:28.14,5 2:01.59,113,599(498)
90Sassie SteffenD-Kenzingen 6:28.43,7 2:02.28,313,582(535)
91Widmer ChristophTrailracers.com Niederlenz6:30.25,9 2:04.10,513,523(345)
92Reuteler AndreasBiel/Bienne 6:30.52,8 2:04.37,413,507(565)
93Rüthemann Guido 2Rad BossiMosnang 6:33.53,4 2:07.38,013,404(307)
94Bezouska DavidBasel 6:36.34,2 2:10.18,813,314(539)
95Furler FredericoObernau 6:37.43,5 2:11.28,113,275(557)
96Ackermann Andreas Thömus Veloshop Riffenmatt6:38.18,1 2:12.02,713,256(527)
97Baumann MarkusOlten 6:38.44,9 2:12.29,513,241(552)
98Wagner AndreasD-Bad Säckingen 6:39.23,2 2:13.07,813,220(482)
99Tanner Pascal Niedergösgen6:39.30,3 2:13.14,913,216(469)
100Liechti Christoph Velocenter AmacherBurglauenen 6:39.34,2 2:13.18,813,214(350)
101Weidemann DaveUster 6:40.55,3 2:14.39,913,169(571)
102Schlaepfer Beat AcefactoryUebeschi6:41.30,5 2:15.15,113,150(351)
103Renner Niklas Unterseen 6:41.43,1 2:15.27,713,143(541)
104Paardekooper Nehemiateam X-tremeNL-Oostkapelle6:42.08,5 2:15.53,113,129(30)
105Gees Wolfgang Scott-2RadcenterMeiringen 6:42.22,1 2:16.06,713,122(309)
106Schürmann UeliOberhasli 6:43.35,9 2:17.20,513,082(442)
107Hunkeler RuediAltishofen6:43.43,2 2:17.27,813,078(590)
108Keller Adrian Kraftwerk Rocky MountainHasle-Rüegsau 6:44.00,1 2:17.44,713,069(363)
109Laïly StéphaneE.S.SAINT FERJEUX F-Besancon6:45.41,7 2:19.26,313,014(24)
110Dupret Jerome E.S.ST FERJEUXF-Besancon6:45.42,0 2:19.26,613,014(20)
111Tschopp OliverBern6:49.14,0 2:22.58,612,902(499)
112Basler PeterBern6:49.17,1 2:23.01,712,900(574)
113Ciupke SteffenTeam Velo Ueli Adliswil Kilchberg ZH6:49.20,3 2:23.04,912,898(410)
114Fliri Ronny Truoi Jauer Sta. Maria Val Müstair6:49.24,3 2:23.08,912,896(477)
115Blaser Markus velo-reichmuth.ch Aeugst am Albis 6:50.12,5 2:23.57,112,871(344)
116Gasser PeterBlack-Boys-BikerNunningen 6:50.27,8 2:24.12,412,863(364)
117Amati FrancoTEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LA I-Milano (MI) 6:51.17,5 2:25.02,112,837(358)
118Boss Marcel Kraftwerk/VC Meiringen-Br Boll6:51.24,7 2:25.09,312,833(433)
119Näf AndiLausen6:51.48,3 2:25.32,912,821(518)
120Sutter Markus Hochfelden6:53.17,5 2:27.02,112,775(585)
121Lange Rupprecht langeleistung.deD-Weienhorn 6:55.34,6 2:29.19,212,705(465)
122Lehmann Ruedi VC Jona Hombrechtihon 6:55.39,6 2:29.24,212,702(347)
123Uebelhart TonyBalsthal6:56.10,9 2:29.55,512,686(505)
124Gafner Mike velo-center amacher Interlaken6:56.33,6 2:30.18,212,675(534)
125Fuchs Christian Lungern 6:57.21,9 2:31.06,512,650(514)
126Bellera Alexagrupació ciclista andorr AND-La massana6:57.42,3 2:31.26,912,640(13)
127Danner Markus Kaufdorf6:58.01,4 2:31.46,012,630(573)
128Fliri SaschaTruoi Jauer Sta. Maria Val Müstair6:59.09,9 2:32.54,512,596(478)
129Lehmann Manfred Thömus Veloshop Düdingen6:59.25,1 2:33.09,712,588(365)
130Ribi Markus Berneck 6:59.31,1 2:33.15,712,585(466)
131Paardekooper AlexanderRings Goirle / Team x-tre NL-Oostkapelle7:00.13,9 2:33.58,512,564(28)
132Wolfensberger Ruedi Neftenbach7:01.31,6 2:35.16,212,525(588)
133Leutenegger Michael Therwil 7:01.33,0 2:35.17,612,525(517)
134Beck MichaelD-Albstadt7:01.36,7 2:35.21,312,523(579)
135Ambrosini RetoSaltaFoss Bellinzona7:01.42,2 2:35.26,812,520(381)
136Riederer BerniMaienfeld 7:01.43,7 2:35.28,312,519(543)
137van der Maelen Wannes B-Geraardsbergen7:01.59,7 2:35.44,312,511(475)
138Voirol Didier La Chaux-de-Fonds 7:02.38,8 2:36.23,412,492(467)
139Pirali Renato Bellmund7:02.57,0 2:36.41,612,483(354)
140Demarchi VladimiroNiedermuhlern 7:03.31,1 2:37.15,712,466(383)
141Seiler ChristophUnterseen 7:04.10,0 2:37.54,612,447(460)
142Zauta DirkHochfelden7:04.15,8 2:38.00,412,445(586)
143Schmid MathiasThömus Factory Team Thörishaus7:06.13,0 2:39.57,612,388(337)
144Christ Ursunivega - Karrer Sportsho Blauen7:06.27,1 2:40.11,712,381(352)
145Zinniker Stefan Oberbözberg 7:07.08,6 2:40.53,212,361(584)
146Ryf Hanspeter Steffisburg 7:07.46,0 2:41.30,612,343(598)
147Ruckstuhl-Gees Thomas GäuBones - VelostationOensingen 7:08.17,4 2:42.02,012,328(367)
148Burg van der JohanNL-Velp 7:09.16,1 2:43.00,712,299(513)
149Walter ErwinD-Waakirchen7:10.57,3 2:44.41,912,251(417)
150Grosemans Johan B-Borgloon7:11.58,6 2:45.43,212,222(473)
151Bartsch UlrichD-Freiburg7:12.04,0 2:45.48,612,220(544)
152Ittig MartinHenzen Sport Visp Naters7:12.19,2 2:46.03,812,213(370)
153Savary Sebastin OK ELSA BIKE TROPHY Vers-chez-Perrin7:14.27,2 2:48.11,812,153(463)
154Bigler NiklausAllmendingen b. Bern7:14.39,5 2:48.24,112,147(540)
155Hampshire James xcracer.com 29ers GB-Warwickshire 7:14.44,3 2:48.28,912,145(23)
156Minder Marc Feilenhauer Bikestop Hutt Huttwil 7:15.31,2 2:49.15,812,123(424)
157Brunner BernhardLängenbühl7:15.42,0 2:49.26,612,118(487)
158Brunner RetoOstermundigen 7:15.42,1 2:49.26,712,118(387)
159Rietbroek Bjorn NL-Alphen aan den Rijn7:15.56,5 2:49.41,112,111(428)
160Wipf BrunoAesch BL7:16.05,3 2:49.49,912,107(560)
161Greil Maeck Tempo_Sport Rüschlikon7:16.17,6 2:50.02,212,101(356)
162Caduff HerbertSils im Domleschg 7:16.38,6 2:50.23,212,092(476)
163Diepolder Andreas F-Collonges sous Saleve 7:17.54,0 2:51.38,612,057(495)
164Scherrer René Fraubrunnen 7:19.27,0 2:53.11,612,015(375)
165Mercken Isidoor B-Bilzen7:19.38,4 2:53.23,012,009(531)
166Schmid Markus Boss Info Derendingen 7:20.23,6 2:54.08,211,989(559)
167Völki SaschaWinterthur7:21.31,8 2:55.16,411,958(391)
168Holzwarth Dominique RC SteffisburgSteffisburg 7:21.41,2 2:55.25,811,954(425)
169Hipp Kari The Fighters/Sportplausch Wallisellen 7:22.03,2 2:55.47,811,944(551)
170Sutter StephanThömus Veloshop CH7:24.48,5 2:58.33,111,870(537)
171Hostettler Ulrich ski-velo-center.chSpiegel b. Bern 7:25.04,9 2:58.49,511,862(378)
172Bär DieterSwiss Animals Safenwil7:25.15,5 2:59.00,111,858(581)
173Müller Oliver Wilderswil7:26.07,3 2:59.51,911,835(522)
174van Eck Martijn NL-Apeldoorn7:26.10,4 2:59.55,011,833(398)
175Wyss Jürg Jaberg7:29.53,5 3:03.38,111,736(526)
176Biehler Jean-Louisvc soultzia F-Cernay7:29.57,2 3:03.41,811,734(16)
177Baltzinger Arnaud AC THANNF-Cernay7:29.57,8 3:03.42,411,734(12)
178Haas Wolfgang D-Ottobeuren7:33.39,3 3:07.23,911,638(547)
179Kläy Marcel Thalheim AG 7:33.40,5 3:07.25,111,638(342)
180Wiese Alexander Bern7:33.50,9 3:07.35,511,633(408)
181Biesmans GeertErgolife BelgiumB-Zelem 7:34.00,9 3:07.45,511,629(374)
182Keller Daniel Team Fihters / Sportplaus Volketswil7:34.42,9 3:08.27,511,611(594)
183Birk Thorsten Bartz Bike System D-Dortmund7:34.57,2 3:08.41,811,605(416)
184Koller Stefan Sutz7:35.58,4 3:09.43,011,579(388)
185Wismer Daniel Fribourg7:39.17,7 3:13.02,311,495(568)
186Freiermuth Jürg Kleinlützel 7:39.47,5 3:13.32,111,483(553)
187Schenk Matthias VC GrindelwaldGrindelwald 7:39.48,7 3:13.33,311,482(538)
188Däppen HerbertThun7:40.14,2 3:13.58,811,472(545)
189Bossel Gaetan Siviriez7:40.28,1 3:14.12,711,466(456)
190Turk AlphonsNL-Lisse7:40.41,3 3:14.25,911,461(432)
191Morf Robert Ennetbaden7:41.39,9 3:15.24,511,436(592)
192Schut Henry NL-Ede7:43.30,4 3:17.15,011,391(413)
193van Nieuwenhoven Martin NL-Buggenum 7:43.41,2 3:17.25,811,386(533)
194Stähli Kurt Thömus Veloshop Kappelen7:44.35,0 3:18.19,611,365(589)
195Graf MichaelLaufbach-BikerD-Bühlertal 7:47.16,4 3:21.01,011,299(461)
196Oberbühler Hans Klingnau7:47.26,6 3:21.11,211,295(377)
197Gloor PiusSteinhuserberg7:48.34,6 3:22.19,211,268(563)
198van der Vossen Marc www.mtbollenstreek.nl NL-Almelo 7:48.51,2 3:22.35,811,261(402)
199Rohrmann Matthias team bike technik nussloc D-Wiesloch7:50.02,0 3:23.46,611,233(444)
200Marschler Marko Racing Mokkasin Basel 7:50.59,3 3:24.43,911,210(504)
201Oswald ChristophBünzen7:51.20,0 3:25.04,611,202(519)
202Füglistaler BeatThömus Veloshop Frutigen7:51.40,1 3:25.24,711,194(562)
203Bauer ThiemoD-Gengenbach7:52.11,8 3:25.56,411,181(569)
204Schwab Conradin Pontresina7:52.14,5 3:25.59,111,180(390)
205Müller AndréMünsingen 7:52.33,8 3:26.18,411,173(360)
206Badé Steven Verscio 7:53.44,7 3:27.29,311,145(599)
207Müller HeinzVelogarage LangnauTrubschachen7:54.02,8 3:27.47,411,138(362)
208Val Santi BASOLIE-Sabadell7:55.48,4 3:29.33,011,096(33)
209Klampt Thomas Horgen7:56.32,7 3:30.17,311,079(431)
210Eckstein Jens D-Neckargemünd7:57.22,6 3:31.07,211,060(468)
211Simons Gerrit D-Lörrach 7:58.07,8 3:31.52,411,043(439)
212Bichsel Peter Winterthur7:58.40,0 3:32.24,611,030(441)
213Beriger JürgLostorf 7:58.46,4 3:32.31,011,028(385)
214Werner KevinGrindelwald 7:58.52,0 3:32.36,611,026(366)
215Rohrbach Hans-Urs Alberswil 7:59.43,1 3:33.27,711,006(578)
216Fuchser StefanUnterentfelden7:59.49,5 3:33.34,111,004(430)
217Pellet BjörnOrmalingen7:59.51,4 3:33.36,011,003(550)
218Rippinger Guy TERRE ROUGE BIKERSL-EHLANGE sur MESS8:00.24,5 3:34.09,110,990(405)
219Vandeput DriesB-Hasselt 8:02.09,9 3:35.54,510,950(530)
220Jans Eddy B-Genk8:02.16,5 3:36.01,110,948(528)
221Verreet GerritB-Tremelo 8:03.46,8 3:37.31,410,914(389)
222Zandstra Ronald Sandman Münsingen 8:03.58,3 3:37.42,910,909(483)
223Spuck JochenKonolfingen 8:04.00,1 3:37.44,710,909(564)
224Marty RolandGoldiwil (Thun) 8:04.17,4 3:38.02,010,902(372)
225Bruderer PatrickLantsch/Lenz8:04.18,2 3:38.02,810,902(418)
226Stoll Vincent F-Hartmannswiller 8:05.05,0 3:38.49,610,884(490)
227Widmer LucasUitikon Waldegg 8:08.36,2 3:42.20,810,806(511)
228van Lingen Allard NL-Nijmegen 8:08.55,3 3:42.39,910,799(596)
229Suhner Reto Uttwil8:10.22,4 3:44.07,010,767(407)
230Heid FritzBöckten 8:10.32,6 3:44.17,210,763(575)
231Fürsinger Urs Stans 8:10.56,4 3:44.41,010,754(561)
232Romann FelixWeinfelden8:12.18,0 3:46.02,610,725(479)
233Fuhrer Thomas Thömus Veloshop Oberhofen Thun'see8:12.31,6 3:46.16,210,720(355)
234Borer-Grob Roli Ettiswil8:13.07,9 3:46.52,510,707(577)
235Leibl ThomasD-Seelbach8:15.59,1 3:49.43,710,645(570)
236Rollenberg Rudy pervelo B-Geraardsbergen8:16.55,2 3:50.39,810,625(394)
237Brühwiler RolfTV Oerlikon Heimberg8:17.06,4 3:50.51,010,621(440)
238Derda RobertPL-Bisztynek8:19.18,1 3:53.02,710,574(472)
239Indermühle ChristianMontana BikersBrittnau8:19.48,6 3:53.33,210,564(525)
240Keller HeinzGalmiz8:20.41,1 3:54.25,710,545(373)
241Matthew Tom Bogtrotters GB-Lancaster8:22.06,3 3:55.50,910,515(443)
242Lammers Rob BAM Netherlands NL-Ede8:25.06,5 3:58.51,110,453(419)
243Geiser Mark Grindelwald 8:26.08,2 3:59.52,810,431(556)
244Müdespacher ThomasZürichZürich8:29.00,6 4:02.45,210,373(371)
245Karrer FranzBiketreff Aesch BL8:31.07,9 4:04.52,510,330(386)
246De Lange Jasper DUTCHMNTNL-Castricum8:36.12,5 4:09.57,110,228(452)
247Rutschmann Thomas Bölchen BikersDiegten 8:36.30,6 4:10.15,210,222(458)
248van Rijnswou WimNoordbikers NL-Oegstgeest 8:36.30,6 4:10.15,210,222(449)
249Nijdam Paul BAM Netherlands NL-Sneek8:39.22,1 4:13.06,710,166(420)
250Scaravelli StefanoAle BikeI-San Mauro Torinese (TO) 8:44.03,3 4:17.47,910,075(32)
251Stehli AndreasGipf-Oberfrick8:46.58,0 4:20.42,610,019(448)
252Schawalder Samuel Wädenswil 8:52.11,3 4:25.55,9 9,921(484)
253Baumgartner Roger Le Locle8:57.07,0 4:30.51,6 9,830(450)
254Baumann Hans-PeterGrindelwald 8:57.50,0 4:31.34,6 9,817(555)
255Facchini Beat Bike AdventureAffoltern am Albis8:58.52,8 4:32.37,4 9,798(379)
256Rüegg ThomasKüssnacht am Rigi 9:06.57,0 4:40.41,6 9,653(521)
257De Beus RenéDUTCHMNTRothenburg9:08.30,8 4:42.15,4 9,626(451)
258Mouton Hans B-OudHeverlee 9:31.29,7 5:05.14,3 9,238(488)
259Kasper Martin M.K.R.T.A-St. Bartholomä6:23.44,4---(361)
260Stoll ThomasBiXS-iXS Pro Team Osterfingen 2:44.13,4---(5)
261Bartholet MarcelWHEELER-iXS Swiss TeamTuggen2:48.24,6---(6)
262Ferrari AdamVC Bellinzona Ponte Capriasca 3:02.25,5---(3)
263Kohler Beat Kraftwerk Racing Team Wabern3:06.22,6---(324)
264Michal PavelCS-Trebon 3:11.22,2---(576)
265Marschler Frank D-Sömmerda3:16.49,2---(536)
266Eberle Stefan Die TurboschneckenOberrieden3:27.12,6---(438)
267Schaer Thomas Füchter Seltisberg3:31.34,6---(339)
268van Altena Fabian NL-Zaandam3:32.32,1---(474)
269Trippolt Julius Team RadcultA-Brgenz3:33.41,5---(481)
270Steiger RetoMano's Veloshop Altstätte St. Gallen3:34.07,6---(343)
271Züger Alois Erschwil3:42.55,4---(353)
272Günter PatrickRubigen 3:47.53,9---(583)
273Wuyts Frank B-Heist-op-den-Berg 3:56.04,0---(464)
274Koch Werner VC Pfaffnau Wauwil4:00.17,7---(516)
275Wolfisberg Josi Schönenberg ZH4:02.29,6---(566)
276Koller Reto Epsach4:13.29,4---(380)
277Häring Roland häringdentalFrenkendorf 4:21.05,8---(501)
278Beiderwieden FrankD-Mannheim4:21.25,3---(357)
279Fröhlicher StephanOlten 4:27.18,4---(411)
280Csatlos MarcelGrenchen4:34.43,6---(434)
281Ganter Thomas D-Rötenbach 4:37.10,9---(492)
282Brand PaulNL-Hillegom 4:41.10,5---(403)
283Ruch FredyBölchen Biker Diegten 4:43.10,4---(457)
284Schneider Peter Thömus Veloshop Frutigen4:50.47,5---(384)
285Florensa Llusa Pere E-Montoliu de Lleida4:55.35,2---(435)
286Chlustina Vit CZ-Beroun 4:59.11,3---(471)
287van Den Hooven AndréNL-Oost-Souburg 5:00.31,5---(409)
288Wagner GerhardZürich5:01.59,7---(459)
289De Lange RemcoDUTCHMNTNL-Castricum5:04.10,0---(453)
290Schulze Frank D-Wiesloch5:04.28,6---(447)
291Wagner Walter St. Gallen5:07.44,0---(395)
292Moran JosephGB-Surrey 5:08.42,9---(595)
293Griesel Heinrichewz Power TeamUrdorf5:11.38,9---(396)
294Hain Tobias DAV AugsburgD-Augsburg5:15.22,2---(500)
295Dumonceau Ronny B-Geraardsbergen5:15.35,6---(437)
296van Dijk HarryBAM NL-Ede5:16.35,9---(414)
297Wilkshire AdamLuzern5:17.45,5---(554)
298Orth Marc BAM Netherlands NL-Sneek5:34.27,2---(421)
299Bartels IngoMettmenstetten5:34.39,7---(404)
300Wagenaar JacobBAM Netherlands NL-Sneek5:42.43,1---(422)
301Charles XavierCylcles-FroidevauxSt-Prex 2:03.15,2---(42)
302Heitland Thomas Giant Les Collons 2:15.07,8---(44)
303Rohrer Daniel Sachseln2:16.31,0---(520)
304Hummitzsch StephanPonta-Versal-Bike TeamD-Dresden 2:36.04,3---(445)
305Helsloot TomMBCZoeNKNL-Culemborg3:05.32,6---(46)
306Wolfs AndySiselen BE3:11.27,6---(486)
307Lindner Sven Oliver Zürich4:17.47,4---(497)