Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Huber Urs Team Stöckli-CraftJonen4:33.52,8-----19,278(3)
2Buchli LukasBiXS Pro Team Safien Platz 4:38.40,6 4.47,818,946(4)
3Zahnd ThomasTeam Stöckli-CraftNoflen BE4:38.49,3 4.56,518,936(38)
4Stoll ThomasBiXS Pro Team Osterfingen4:44.09,110.16,318,581(33)
5Manetsch Gion Athleticum MTB Team Erlenbach ZH 4:52.15,318.22,518,066(47)
6Spaeth Sandro TEXNER BMC RICHELIEUEttingen 4:54.33,920.41,117,924(41)
7Bader Vincent Texner BMC RICHELIEUPampigny 4:54.53,221.00,417,905(42)
8Lang Marcogoldwurst-power / RidleyZeiningen4:55.50,421.57,617,847(1)
9Girardi ThomasPeRu Racing TeamWangs4:57.28,723.35,917,749(201)
10Scheidegger ManuelVelobern Racing TeamGoldiwil (Thun)5:03.16,729.23,917,409(31)
11Meyer Florian Bergamont Hene's Veloshop Rubigen5:08.25,734.32,917,119(27)
12Bont KlemensFrauenfeld 5:09.47,635.54,817,043(49)
13Hürlimann RenéAegeri Bike ClubUnterägeri 5:10.01,736.08,917,030(2062)
14Bruder Andreasbiketeam.gr Küblis 5:11.32,037.39,216,948(11)
15Kottmann Patric Goldwurst-Power / RidleyLaufen 5:11.41,537.48,716,939(22)
16Montandon Michael Zeta Cycling Club Bevaix 5:12.07,938.15,116,915(28)
17Bless MarkusTower Sports-VCEschenbach Jona 5:14.54,641.01,816,766(9)
18Baggenstoss KurtRöbis-VeloshopRafz 5:15.03,341.10,516,758(212)
19Wyss NorbertThömus Racing TeamPaspels5:16.13,742.20,916,696(37)
20Bernold WalterLindi-Bike Race TeamGams 5:16.28,642.35,816,683(2014)
21von Gunten BrunoBiXS Swiss Team Tschingel ob Gunten5:16.31,142.38,316,681(35)
22Hochstrasser Markus Hagendorn5:16.38,242.45,416,675(203)
23Hungerbühler Paul WHEELER Swiss TeamGams 5:18.39,144.46,316,569(21)
24Gisler HanspeterGisler-CraftBürglen UR 5:21.38,747.45,916,415(5)
25Perrin Damian Velobern-Racingteam Wichtrach5:23.32,549.39,716,319(29)
26Gerber Hansjürg acefactoryThun 5:27.04,153.11,316,143(222)
27Schneebeli KoebiBike Corner Hauptikon5:29.19,355.26,516,032(240)
28Ferrari AdamVC Bellinzona Ponte Capriasca5:29.45,855.53,016,011(17)
29Frei LukasOberwil BL 5:32.11,958.19,115,894(2043)
30Zahnd Simon Uetendorf5:32.25,158.32,315,883(2158)
31Hofer DanielUnterlangenegg 5:34.50,31:00.57,515,768(2058)
32Iseli Danielski-velo-center.chBurgdorf 5:37.34,31:03.41,515,641(2064)
33Duss Martin Küssnacht am Rigi5:37.35,61:03.42,815,640(2030)
34Wermelinger RolfSki+Velo-Center Zollikofen 5:37.46,21:03.53,415,631(202)
35Bucher BärtiSachseln 5:38.02,91:04.10,115,619(260)
36Urech MarcelHallwil5:39.18,81:05.26,015,560(2186)
37Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen) 5:39.28,21:05.35,415,553(259)
38Wüthrich Sämi Velobern Racing TeamHeimenhausen 5:41.18,41:07.25,615,469(46)
39Steinmann Ivo Team Frank Thalmann Schötz 5:41.36,91:07.44,115,455(32)
40Tobler Stephan AndreasThömus Racing TeamBad Ragaz5:42.07,01:08.14,215,433(6)
41Weiss MartinTeam Bike ZoneWettingen5:45.04,61:11.11,815,300(244)
42Krebs KurtThömus Factory Team Niederscherli5:46.07,71:12.14,915,254(230)
43Zurbuchen André Entlebuch5:46.43,41:12.50,615,228(250)
44Kälin PascalRad`n`RollEinsiedeln 5:47.06,61:13.13,815,211(2132)
45Baumann Yvesveloculture.chWinterthur 5:47.15,61:13.22,815,204(2011)
46Estermann Stephan Fehr-Velos.ch St. Gallen 5:47.33,11:13.40,315,191(220)
47Spielmann FabianWheeler Radsport SchärTrimbach 5:50.53,81:17.01,015,047(50)
48Lanz Daniel Küttel - LexmarkZufikon5:52.27,81:18.35,014,980(2187)
49Ziegler MarkusSC Hausach / Team Neumaye D-Lautenbach 5:52.55,51:19.02,714,960(39)
50Gerber Adrian Velobern Racing TeamKöniz5:55.45,91:21.53,114,841(18)
51Kälin Richi velo-reichmuth.ch Samstagern 5:57.04,91:23.12,114,786(226)
52Eberl Pascalseven sport La Chaux-de-Fonds5:57.08,61:23.15,814,783(2033)
53Bösl Oliver Leveco CyclingRohr AG5:59.38,11:25.45,314,681(10)
54Müller PeterTroehler SportWermatswil 6:00.36,71:26.43,914,641(2085)
55Amstad Beat Thömus Factory Team Bettenhausen 6:01.06,01:27.13,214,621(2006)
56Züger FrancoRaiffeisen/VBC Lanquart Tamins 6:02.14,01:28.21,214,576(249)
57Bont LeoFrauenfeld 6:03.08,71:29.15,914,539(48)
58Gisler Markus Schattdorf 6:03.13,31:29.20,514,536(2049)
59Fässler OthmarTEAM STADIHochdorf 6:03.18,01:29.25,214,533(208)
60Eggimann RuediThömus Veloshop Kehrsatz 6:04.56,31:31.03,514,468(2034)
61Zürcher Christofby Schneider WynigenWynigen6:05.07,41:31.14,614,460(2131)
62Brülhart BrunoOstermundigen6:09.09,71:35.16,914,302(2021)
63Maier ThomasThe Fighters / Sportplaus Wallisellen6:09.17,31:35.24,514,297(2079)
64Moalli DavidASD FREE BIKE TEAMI-Uggiate Trevano (CO) 6:09.21,31:35.28,514,295(2080)
65Aeberli Hanspeter Team velo-reichmuth.chAeugstertal6:10.35,81:36.43,014,247(2148)
66Schaufelberger Beat www.kueng-yamaha.ch Dürnten6:11.30,31:37.37,514,212(2099)
67Homberger Alain Köniz6:11.58,51:38.05,714,194(2156)
68Scheidegger Malte Hinteregg6:12.23,91:38.31,114,178(205)
69Biehl Kevin Team StöckliMurten 6:12.29,91:38.37,114,174(2016)
70Meyer StefanD-Daisendorf 6:12.34,51:38.41,714,171(206)
71Vogel StefanKriens 6:14.23,01:40.30,214,103(2178)
72Vallè RiccardoASD FREE BIKE TEAMI-Milano (MI)6:18.36,01:44.43,213,946(2112)
73Ruhstaller Beat Einsiedeln 6:19.01,81:45.09,013,930(238)
74Brenkers MarioB-Lanklaar-Dilsen6:19.50,11:45.57,313,900(2140)
75Sandmeier Dieterwww.velostern.chHerisau6:21.26,21:47.33,413,842(2097)
76Leuzinger ThomasBern 6:21.48,31:47.55,513,829(2077)
77Gees Wolfgang Meiringen6:22.25,91:48.33,113,806(2048)
78Masmitja Pere BICICLETES ESTEVE E-Camós6:22.32,71:48.39,913,802(26)
79Bosshard Hans-Jakob Igis 6:22.50,41:48.57,613,791(209)
80Zaugg Heinz Bike Factory Unterrassner Rüti bei Büren 6:25.02,71:51.09,913,712(246)
81Bächtold Benedikt Kirchberg SG 6:25.08,71:51.15,913,709(211)
82Gnägi MarkusBellmund 6:25.52,61:51.59,813,683(2050)
83Camenzind DanielBikecorner / VC GersauCham 6:27.09,51:53.16,713,637(217)
84Brünisholz Rolf Thömus Factery Team Heitenried 6:29.01,41:55.08,613,572(216)
85Lehmann Ruedi VC Jona Hombrechtihon6:30.09,51:56.16,713,532(24)
86Fasciati Oliver VC Baar-Zug/Bikecorner Ba Zug6:31.24,01:57.31,213,490(2039)
87Burri HansMAHUMünsingen6:31.41,21:57.48,413,480(2024)
88Addey Bob GB-West Yorkshire6:32.59,61:59.06,813,435(2001)
89Gielen EvertNL-Heerlen 6:34.07,22:00.14,413,396(2163)
90Eymann UrsThömus Factory Team Interlaken 6:34.28,02:00.35,213,385(2036)
91Vosseler Beat Gebenstorf 6:34.59,62:01.06,813,367(2123)
92Kolar RobertRorschacherberg6:35.28,92:01.36,113,350(207)
93Widmer ChristophTrailracers.com Suhr 6:37.32,42:03.39,613,281(245)
94Leuthold Roland Thörigen 6:37.38,42:03.45,613,278(2076)
95Nyfeler SamuelHilterfingen 6:38.16,22:04.23,413,257(2087)
96Frühwirt HeinzBern 6:39.07,92:05.15,113,228(2170)
97Enzler Markus Team StöckliBusswil b. Büren 6:40.18,82:06.26,013,189(219)
98Rüthemann Guido 2Rad BossiMosnang6:41.55,42:08.02,613,136(239)
99Parkins Steve Prangins 6:42.28,12:08.35,313,119(2089)
100Rausch Martin Goldwurst Power Allschwil6:42.59,22:09.06,413,102(237)
101Teixeira De Moura Fernand Grindelwald6:43.05,32:09.12,513,098(2109)
102Wepfer Markus Bern 6:43.18,02:09.25,213,091(2174)
103Feifel BastianD-Müllheim 6:44.32,62:10.39,813,051(2040)
104Pfister Mario Zürich 6:45.33,62:11.40,813,019(236)
105Ziltener RomanMAN Vorderthal 6:46.32,72:12.39,912,987(2188)
106Blaser Markus Wheeler Aeugst am Albis6:46.55,62:13.02,812,975(214)
107Dupret Jerome ESSFF-Besancon 6:48.02,42:14.09,612,939(2029)
108Pinelli EnzoSt. Gallen 6:48.29,12:14.36,312,925(2091)
109Maechler Thomas Trailrider Marathon TeamBaar 6:49.12,72:15.19,912,902(231)
110Looser Ueli Hinwil 6:49.56,72:16.03,912,879(2211)
111van Gemert TysNL-H.J.Ambacht 6:49.56,82:16.04,012,879(43)
112Amati FrancoTEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LA I-Cesano Maderno (MI)6:50.42,52:16.49,712,855(7)
113Hänni Andreas Thömus Veloshop Riffenmatt 6:51.33,62:17.40,812,829(2054)
114Hunkeler RuediAltishofen 6:51.37,22:17.44,412,827(2061)
115Duss Stefan Alberswil6:51.37,32:17.44,512,827(2031)
116Reusser ThomasThömus Veloshop Buchen BE6:52.51,02:18.58,212,789(2093)
117Uehli DanielZürich 6:52.56,92:19.04,112,786(2172)
118Bucciolini Manuel Olten6:53.18,72:19.25,912,774(2155)
119Schaller Rainer Radfreunde Hilpoltstein D-Hilpoltstein 6:54.08,12:20.15,312,749(2098)
120Büchel Marc Basel6:55.06,32:21.13,512,719(2022)
121Laïly StéphaneEtoile Cycliste Quingeois F-Besancon 6:56.11,42:22.18,612,686(2073)
122Keller Adrian Kraftwerk Hasle-Rüegsau6:58.27,12:24.34,312,617(227)
123Gäumann Christoph Thömus Veloshop Niedermuhlern6:59.50,12:25.57,312,576(2144)
124Hug Peter Binningen7:00.43,02:26.50,212,550(2059)
125Schneebeli Jack Bike Corner Hauptikon7:02.15,82:28.23,012,504(2103)
126Caixas JaumePLA DE L'ESTANY E-Banyoles 7:02.20,32:28.27,512,501(12)
127von Wyl ThomasThömus Veloshop Unterseen7:02.43,32:28.50,512,490(2122)
128Vela Ricardokandani E-Ibiza7:03.18,02:29.25,212,473(44)
129Wyss Jürg Jaberg 7:03.31,22:29.38,412,466(2137)
130Spring EdiKaufdorf 7:03.32,32:29.39,512,466(2107)
131Dejong PiekeRECIDAQ.NLNL-Amersfoort7:04.22,02:30.29,212,442(14)
132Moser Heinz Thömus Sport Team Heimberg 7:05.23,82:31.31,012,411(2081)
133Näf Andreas Lausen 7:06.20,52:32.27,712,384(2135)
134Fuchs Christian Lungern7:06.26,32:32.33,512,381(2045)
135Werner KevinGrindelwald7:06.49,22:32.56,412,370(2125)
136Kull Dani Zürich 7:08.38,52:34.45,712,317(2210)
137Meys Guidotoma cycles NL-Bocholtz7:10.19,82:36.27,012,269(2166)
138Müller MichaelLuzern 7:15.06,52:41.13,712,134(2083)
139Wäfler Andres Rüfenacht BE 7:15.55,62:42.02,812,112(2146)
140Schweizer Fritz TV Signau Niederstocken7:16.28,62:42.35,812,096(2104)
141Riederer BerniMaienfeld7:16.55,82:43.03,012,084(2160)
142Hipp Kari The Fighters/Sportplausch Wallisellen7:17.14,32:43.21,512,075(223)
143Bösch Roger St. Gallen 7:17.33,52:43.40,712,066(2020)
144Distel Roland Schüpfheim 7:17.36,72:43.43,912,065(2212)
145Lehmann Manfred Thömus Veloshop Düdingen 7:18.19,92:44.27,112,045(2075)
146Fasola Sandro CGCeresio Cadempino7:18.32,72:44.39,912,039(221)
147Fischer FredBonehead Bikers LyssGrenchen 7:22.56,52:49.03,711,920(2154)
148Bär DieterSwiss Animals Safenwil 7:24.35,02:50.42,211,876(2176)
149Dörig Kletusno limits Appenzell7:24.48,02:50.55,211,870(2027)
150Mayer BernhardStans7:27.40,92:53.48,111,794(2133)
151Willimann MarkusSursee 7:27.41,62:53.48,811,793(2127)
152Kläy Marcel Thalheim AG7:27.46,82:53.54,011,791(2068)
153Imfeld Stefan Steinmaur7:29.00,92:55.08,111,759(2063)
154Ruch Beat Wasen im Emmental7:30.19,02:56.26,211,725(2096)
155Vigerust ArnfinnBasel7:32.47,52:58.54,711,660(242)
156Schmitz ClaudeL-Heinerscheid 7:32.52,02:58.59,211,659(2102)
157Bauen Andreas Thömus Veloshop Köniz7:33.02,62:59.09,811,654(2010)
158Müller Oliver Wilderswil 7:33.40,22:59.47,411,638(2084)
159Bockstael Jan VBSFB-Galmaarden 7:34.20,63:00.27,811,621(2017)
160Müller Markus Thömus Veloshop Schaffhausen 7:35.05,63:01.12,811,602(2145)
161Fischer Roger Grindelwald7:35.29,63:01.36,811,591(2184)
162Trachsel ErnstThömus Veloshop Köniz7:36.51,63:02.58,811,557(2111)
163Beiderwieden FrankD-Mannheim 7:37.18,03:03.25,211,546(2012)
164Scherrer René Fraubrunnen7:37.55,93:04.03,111,530(2100)
165Ryf Hanspeter Steffisburg7:39.39,63:05.46,811,486(2141)
166Degonda CorsinSumvitg7:42.28,53:08.35,711,416(2171)
167Oberbühler Hans Koblenz7:43.09,63:09.16,811,399(2088)
168Fuhrer Thomas Thömus Veloshop Oberhofen Thun'see 7:43.19,83:09.27,011,395(2047)
169Freiermuth Jürg Kleinlützel7:44.07,53:10.14,711,376(2167)
170Fischer MarcelGrindelwald7:44.07,73:10.14,911,376(2159)
171Gygax Bruno Schaller Radrennsport Koppigen 7:44.13,03:10.20,211,373(2052)
172Nüssli DominiqueSt. Gallen 7:44.17,83:10.25,011,372(2173)
173Freixa JordiOpfikon7:44.21,83:10.29,011,370(2044)
174Geiser Mark Grindelwald7:44.42,03:10.49,211,362(2168)
175Vogel Willy Grindelwald7:44.53,83:11.01,011,357(2119)
176Gygax Roger Burgdorf 7:46.51,83:12.59,011,309(2053)
177Zimmermann GerhartD-Trostberg7:47.26,83:13.34,011,295(2189)
178Agner ToniDagmersellen 7:47.37,33:13.44,511,291(2003)
179Wächter Marco Schinznach Bad 7:49.44,03:15.51,211,240(2124)
180Roelen Thijswv de jonge rennerNL-Chaam 7:49.55,43:16.02,611,235(2094)
181Hänggi Daniel Reinach BL 7:50.20,83:16.28,011,225(2149)
182Straub GeorgD-Furtwangen 7:50.39,83:16.47,011,218(2143)
183Wegmüller Bruno Bern 7:53.08,13:19.15,311,159(243)
184Fuhrer PeterStüsslingen7:56.11,73:22.18,911,087(2046)
185Wyssenbach Kurt Kirchberg BE 7:56.54,83:23.02,011,071(2129)
186Baumann Hans-PeterGrindelwald7:57.04,83:23.12,011,067(2164)
187Jetzer Beat Berg TG7:58.38,33:24.45,511,031(2165)
188Wiggers JuroRECIDAQ.NLNL-Amersfoort7:58.42,73:24.49,911,029(36)
189van Eil Louis NL-Chaam 7:59.38,73:25.45,911,008(2114)
190Borer-Grob Roli Ettiswil 8:02.31,13:28.38,310,942(2019)
191von Allmen Markus Bern 8:03.09,53:29.16,710,928(2121)
192Curti StefanOberwil BL 8:06.30,83:32.38,010,852(2150)
193Prêtre PhilippZürich 8:06.35,73:32.42,910,850(2213)
194Rohrbach Hans-Urs Alberswil8:08.39,63:34.46,810,805(2185)
195Koller Reto Epsach 8:09.09,53:35.16,710,794(2070)
196Müdespacher ThomasZürichZürich 8:10.07,43:36.14,610,772(2082)
197Gantner Simon Haag (Rheintal)8:10.30,43:36.37,610,764(2169)
198Stähli Kurt Bonehead-Bikers-LyssKappelen 8:11.00,13:37.07,310,753(2152)
199Schmid Christianno limits Weissbad 8:16.18,43:42.25,610,638(2101)
200Beriger JürgLostorf8:17.05,33:43.12,510,621(2013)
201Karrer FranzAesch BL 8:18.19,73:44.26,910,595(2190)
202von Ah Thomas Sporgugga Arosa Arosa8:19.29,53:45.36,710,570(2120)
203Koch Uweibc dimb racing teamD-Welzheim 8:20.06,33:46.13,510,557(2069)
204Eberhard Beat beck-eberhard.chMägenwil 8:21.24,23:47.31,410,530(2032)
205Vandeput DriesB-Hasselt8:23.54,83:50.02,010,477(2138)
206Smolders Alex W CUP B-Dessel 8:23.56,03:50.03,210,477(2106)
207Jans Eddy B-Gent 8:23.56,63:50.03,810,477(2139)
208Roelen Joswv van boxelNL-Chaam 8:24.23,53:50.30,710,468(30)
209Jud HansWiesen GR8:24.39,13:50.46,310,462(2147)
210Dummermuth Jürg Thömus Veloshop Herzogenbuchsee8:26.42,23:52.49,410,420(2028)
211Hidalgo Gomez-Riw Tomas E-Ibiza8:26.46,93:52.54,110,418(45)
212Henzi DamianCham 8:27.50,63:53.57,810,396(2056)
213Ammann Jörg Thömus Veloshop Interlaken 8:28.17,53:54.24,710,387(2005)
214Verreet GerritB-Tremelo8:29.17,93:55.25,110,367(2117)
215Siegenthaler Martin Kerzers8:29.39,43:55.46,610,359(2105)
216Facchini Beat MüpaAffoltern am Albis 8:30.23,63:56.30,810,344(2037)
217Müller René Vordemwald 8:31.10,23:57.17,410,329(2086)
218Theile Markus www.bsg-lok-Torgau.de D-Belgern8:32.32,43:58.39,610,301(2110)
219Izquierdo Alberto Nussbaumen AG8:41.17,24:07.24,410,128(2179)
220van Veldhuizen RobbertNL-Eibergen8:42.12,34:08.19,510,110(2116)
221Wyder RobertThömus Veloshop Niederwangen b. Bern 8:48.33,34:14.40,5 9,989(2128)
222Howald Pascal Lyss 8:56.02,04:22.09,2 9,850(2180)
223Stettler Robert Schnottwil 8:56.02,54:22.09,7 9,849(2181)
224Lanz Beat Rüegsauschachen8:56.22,54:22.29,7 9,843(2074)
225Röthlisberger MarkusHasle-Rüegsau8:56.22,74:22.29,9 9,843(2095)
226Wiegleb HolgerFLBW - laufend Spaß D-Leonberg 8:58.15,04:24.22,2 9,809(2126)
227Zeller Tobias Basel3:04.40,9---(247)
228Eichelberger Patric Thömus Racing TeamBettlach 3:10.48,3---(16)
229Benedetti MartinRüti ZH3:16.23,3---(213)
230Durrer Thomas VC-Schötz Sachseln 3:18.24,4---(218)
231Winkler MatthiasTeam Hobi Bau AG - M.F. H Hinwil 3:21.33,4---(2183)
232Pedroni GabrieleTeam Chocolat StellaGnosca 3:21.55,0---(204)
233Durrer ErwinKerns3:29.01,6---(2177)
234Hoekstra RichardthomusLiebefeld3:35.31,0---(20)
235Laber Udo Skiclub Altglashütten D-Feldberg 3:54.26,9---(2134)
236Allemann Dani Wila 4:01.40,3---(2142)
237Kunz Markus Ittigen4:21.22,9---(2072)
238Bossart Stephan Radsport Thalmann Sursee 4:22.38,4---(215)
239Cik Branislav SVK-Bratislava 4:23.37,2---(2182)
240Dörig HansAppenzell4:39.20,3---(2162)
241Golderer Roland TEXPA-SIMPLON D-Pforzheim1:59.17,9---(19)
242Dietsch ThomasF-Ingersheim 1:59.57,3---(15)
243Zucconi Daniele TEAM CHOCOLAT STELLA-MERI Sementina2:03.12,8---(40)
244Kohler Beat Kraftwerk Wabern 2:18.18,5---(229)
245Cattin Pascal thömus racing teamGrenchen 2:26.08,2---(13)
246Biffiger ChristianThömus-Racing-TeamGlis 2:26.28,0---(8)
247Hirschi BeatKöniz2:43.09,2---(2057)
248Badertscher ThomasUnter Ohringen 2:54.49,0---(2009)
249Fankhauser Marcel Thömus Veloshop Steffisburg3:26.57,5---(2038)
250Bohren Brunowww.ski-velo-center.chWasen im Emmental--------(2018)
251Francis MarkGB-Cheshire--------(2042)
252Kaiser PatrickOpfikon--------(2065)
253Kille Torsten D-Böhringen--------(2067)
254Stutz Marco Gibswil-Ried --------(2108)
255van der Spoel Andre NL-Roden --------(2113)
256Hürzeler MaxWolfwil--------(2157)