Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Manetsch Gion Athleticum MTB Team Erlenbach ZH4:51.35,4-----18,107(62)
2Frech FredericScott Allianz SuisseF-Chatenois 4:55.45,4 4.10,017,852(18)
3Lang MarcoGoldwurst-Power Zeiningen 4:59.04,9 7.29,517,654(2)
4Odink RobertKona Verbier Swiss Factor Zeiningen 4:59.49,8 8.14,417,609(37)
5Roffler StefanARO Office Services Chur5:02.36,311.00,917,448(78)
6Bartholet MarcelScott Allianz SuisseTuggen5:06.35,815.00,417,221(8)
7Wyss NorbertThömus Racing TeamMutten5:11.12,219.36,816,966(55)
8Zucconi Daniele TEAM CHOCOLAT Stella-Meri Sementina 5:12.08,620.33,216,915(57)
9Peterhans LucienVelo Franz / Gary FisherFislisbach5:12.13,120.37,716,911(39)
10Scheidegger ManuelThömus Racing TeamGoldiwil(Thun)5:13.52,622.17,216,821(46)
11Ammann Tobias Velobern Racing TeamRüfenacht BE5:14.52,923.17,516,768(4)
12Gisler HanspeterTeam Gisler/Craft Bürglen UR5:15.21,023.45,616,743(61)
13Eichelberger Patric Thömus Racing TeamBettlach5:16.31,224.55,816,681(16)
14Andenmatten Claudio Simplonfighters Grächen 5:16.51,025.15,616,664(5)
15Hungerbühler Paul Swiss WHEELER TeamGams5:18.47,927.12,516,562(27)
16Hürlimann RenéAegeri Bike ClubUnterägeri5:19.13,727.38,316,539(268)
17Hüsken Olav fusion-world.ch Luzern5:19.14,527.39,116,539(228)
18Reijnhout OnnoBejan / Dolphin NL-Groningen 9731lk 5:21.01,329.25,916,447(43)
19Schneebeli KoebiRRC Amt Hauptikon 5:22.04,330.28,916,393(47)
20Bont KlemensFrauenfeld5:22.31,930.56,516,370(74)
21Riedi FlurinThömus-Racing-TeamSchattdorf5:22.36,131.00,716,366(44)
22Rüttimann CyrillVC Baar-Zug / Giant Baar5:22.56,131.20,716,350(45)
23Perrin Damian Velobern Racing TeamWichtrach 5:23.47,532.12,116,306(38)
24Wüthrich Sämi Team Velobern Bettenhausen5:26.22,334.46,916,177(67)
25Hinrichs MarcoFXX Cube Hotels MountainSulgen5:27.01,335.25,916,145(25)
26Meyer Florian Bergamont Hene's Veloshop Rubigen 5:27.03,935.28,516,143(33)
27Baggenstoss KurtRöbis VeloshopRafz5:29.40,538.05,116,015(6)
28von Gunten Beat Swiss WHEELER TeamTschingel ob Gunten 5:33.28,141.52,715,833(53)
29Zopfi DanielRBT Glarnerland / Oel - H Schwanden GL5:33.30,241.54,815,831(2180)
30Furrer PeterGiswil5:34.57,943.22,515,762(222)
31Dähler FriedrichGoldwurst - Power Ettingen5:38.00,346.24,915,621(13)
32Montandon Michael Zeta Cycling Club Bevaix5:38.18,946.43,515,606(34)
33Dittli RogerStöckli-Craft Altdorf UR5:39.05,647.30,215,570(14)
34Iseli Danielski-velo-center.chBurgdorf5:39.10,047.34,615,567(2049)
35Almer Mathias Team EbneterFlawil5:40.44,449.09,015,495(201)
36Bucher BärtiSachseln5:42.03,350.27,915,436(212)
37Spielmann FabianWheeler Radsport SchärTrimbach5:42.21,350.45,915,422(291)
38Ferrari AdamChocolat Stella Merida Be Ponte Capriasca 5:42.27,050.51,615,418(17)
39Kottmann Patric Goldwurst-Power vcreinach Laufen5:45.01,553.26,115,303(29)
40Salomon Thierry Zeta Cycling Club Neuchâtel 5:45.23,053.47,615,287(3)
41Gerber Hansjürg acefactoryThun5:49.34,057.58,615,104(224)
42Boon NielsBike2BuildNL-Berkel en Rodenrijs 26 5:50.08,058.32,615,079(11)
43Juanes BraulioSTERN-ROTWILD St. Gallen5:50.24,858.49,415,067(28)
44Krebs KurtThömus Factory Team Niederscherli 5:50.28,158.52,715,065(232)
45Egg MartinVelo-Sport Putzi/GiantHinwil5:51.34,059.58,615,018(217)
46Kohler Beat Raiffeisen Team Ittigen 5:53.17,41:01.42,014,945(230)
47Bless MarkusTower Sports - VC Eschenb Jona5:53.31,41:01.56,014,935(10)
48Zumstein Beat Swisspower MTB Team Männedorf 5:53.53,91:02.18,514,919(2111)
49Bernold WalterLindi-Bike Team Gams5:56.45,11:05.09,714,800(7)
50Hoekstra RichardThömus Factory Team Liebefeld 5:58.42,71:07.07,314,719(66)
51Zürcher Christofby Schneider WynigenWynigen 5:59.24,01:07.48,614,691(2048)
52Tobler Stephan AndreasPeRu Racing TeamAzmoos5:59.34,91:07.59,514,683(51)
53Schubiger Fredy Uznach6:01.21,51:09.46,114,611(2150)
54Moosberger Stefan Team EbneterGossau SG 6:02.13,41:10.38,014,576(35)
55Burbach Thomasfox zweiradtechnikSchaffhausen6:06.14,71:14.39,314,416(213)
56Steinmann Ivo Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann Schötz6:07.59,61:16.24,214,348(48)
57Pedroni GabrieleChocolat Stella-Merida-Be Gnosca6:09.07,51:17.32,114,304(243)
58Rausch Joschy Specialized NL-Vaals 6291EE 6:11.38,51:20.03,114,207(42)
59Handschin Phlip Bern6:11.48,21:20.12,814,201(2203)
60Zurbuchen André Entlebuch 6:11.54,81:20.19,414,196(266)
61Bechtiger ThomasEngelburg 6:12.06,31:20.30,914,189(205)
62Hasler Daniel Münchenbuchsee6:13.18,31:21.42,914,143(226)
63Sutter ChristophDeitingen 6:13.31,31:21.55,914,135(2090)
64Pieren Thomas Achseten6:13.42,91:22.07,514,128(2129)
65Elmer Bruno RBT Glarnerland / Oel Hau Niederurnen 6:15.25,51:23.50,114,064(2181)
66Slot John NL-Bornebroek 6:15.57,01:24.21,614,044(75)
67Humbel Silvan Arni AG 6:16.10,61:24.35,214,035(227)
68Höfler AndreasHMC-SINGEND-Rielasingen-Worblingen6:16.24,31:24.48,914,027(26)
69Fässler OthmarTEAM STADIHochdorf6:16.48,41:25.13,014,012(2025)
70Amstad Beat Thömus Factory Team Bettenhausen6:17.02,71:25.27,314,003(202)
71Duc Sébastien VTT Pyrénées catalanesF-Besancon6:17.11,91:25.36,513,997(15)
72Schefer DanielZürich6:18.21,71:26.46,313,954(2079)
73Müller Thomas Bike-Corner Mettmenstetten6:18.51,91:27.16,513,936(239)
74Hofer DanielSeewil6:20.24,01:28.48,613,880(2045)
75Vosseler Beat Gebenstorf6:21.28,11:29.52,713,841(260)
76Weiss MartinTeam Bike ZoneBaden 6:22.33,11:30.57,713,802(263)
77Schmocker ChristopheChardonne 6:22.57,21:31.21,813,787(2158)
78Gnägi MarkusBellmund6:23.14,71:31.39,313,777(2039)
79Saner KonradPratteln6:23.38,91:32.03,513,762(249)
80Marclay Vincent Champéry6:23.53,61:32.18,213,753(2157)
81Schneeberger Thomas Thömus Veloshop Roggwil BE6:24.22,21:32.46,813,736(2081)
82Lella Michael HMC-SINGEND-Gailingen 6:24.36,71:33.01,313,728(234)
83Winkler MatthiasTeam Hobi Bau AG - M.F. H Hinwil6:25.15,71:33.40,313,704(265)
84Bolt FlorianVC Fischingen GiriniMünchwilen TG 6:26.53,21:35.17,813,647(206)
85Eberl PascalLa Chaux-de-Fonds 6:26.55,31:35.19,913,646(216)
86Wyss ChrigelUnterbach BE6:27.20,41:35.45,013,631(2133)
87Bösl Oliver SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau Selzach 6:29.19,61:37.44,213,561(12)
88Schmid MathiasThömus Factory Team Herzogenbuchsee 6:29.52,31:38.16,913,542(252)
89Hunziker HanspeterSarnen6:30.26,11:38.50,713,523(2047)
90Aschenberger Reto Bern6:32.41,41:41.06,013,445(2002)
91Bosshard Hans-Jakob Igis6:32.46,91:41.11,513,442(209)
92Wälti Peter Rüti ZH 6:33.01,61:41.26,213,434(2167)
93Sassie SteffenD-Kenzingen 6:33.12,91:41.37,513,427(2153)
94Bauen Michael INOXA Arlesheim 6:34.10,61:42.35,213,395(2004)
95Malagon Lopez David E-Balenya 6:34.30,61:42.55,213,383(292)
96Camenzind DanielBikecorner / VC GersauCham6:34.53,31:43.17,913,370(214)
97Eymann UrsThömus Factory Team Interlaken6:35.12,81:43.37,413,359(2202)
98Dietrich Manuel Thömus Veloshop Kehrsatz6:35.55,71:44.20,313,335(2017)
99Redaelli RobertoI-Giussano(MI)6:35.58,31:44.22,913,334(293)
100Graf Daniel D-Hilzingen 6:36.07,71:44.32,313,329(80)
101Kolb Christof Fehr-Velos.ch Berg TG 6:37.55,01:46.19,613,269(2160)
102Pfister Mario Zürich6:38.10,81:46.35,413,260(2070)
103Schmid Köbi Thömus Veloshop Chur6:39.00,21:47.24,813,232(2112)
104Bächtold Benedikt Kirchberg SG6:40.39,01:49.03,613,178(2003)
105Senn Robert VeloradoZug 6:41.53,71:50.18,313,137(254)
106Bircher AlexSMT-Pietros Illnau6:41.59,81:50.24,413,134(2163)
107Ryter Bruno Lauenen b. Gstaad 6:43.13,21:51.37,813,094(2121)
108Ruhstaller Beat Einsiedeln6:43.25,91:51.50,513,087(246)
109Probsthain SebastianRSC Kempten D-Memmingen 6:43.35,61:52.00,213,082(244)
110Brünisholz Rolf Thömus Factory Team Heitenried6:44.37,31:53.01,913,049(210)
111Schaufelberger Beat www.kueng-yamaha.ch Dürnten 6:44.47,81:53.12,413,043(2078)
112Zaugg Heinz Bikefactory Rüti bei Büren6:45.34,11:53.58,713,018(2109)
113Fasciati Oliver VC Baar-Zug Zug 6:46.10,41:54.35,012,999(218)
114Zuckschwert Achim D-St. Georgen 6:46.15,41:54.40,012,996(2178)
115Mächler ThomasTrailrider Marathon TeamBaar6:46.27,01:54.51,612,990(2201)
116Eggimann RuediThömus Veloshop Kehrsatz6:46.29,81:54.54,412,989(2020)
117Looser Ueli Hinwil6:46.44,71:55.09,312,981(2119)
118Zimmermann Bernhard Thömus Veloshop Waldegg(Beatenberg)6:47.31,71:55.56,312,956(2151)
119Wagner MarioVelo Weidmann Winterthur6:47.48,61:56.13,212,947(54)
120Kuster Adrian Buochs6:50.57,51:59.22,112,848(2171)
121Brechbühl Mathias velogarage langnauLangnau i. E. 6:52.17,12:00.41,712,806(2013)
122Kasper Martin A-St. Bartholomä6:54.58,72:03.23,312,723(2122)
123Bongard FredericMAHUAlterswil FR6:55.06,22:03.30,812,719(208)
124Moos Thorsten TUS Weilnau D-Weilrod 6:55.44,02:04.08,612,700(2063)
125Gemperli FelixSevelen 6:56.18,62:04.43,212,682(2035)
126Allemann Dani Thömus Veloshop Wila6:56.58,92:05.23,512,662(2139)
127Mächler MarcelVorderthal6:57.10,02:05.34,612,656(2059)
128Jaus Kurt lafranchi-scott-teamMadiswil6:57.55,62:06.20,212,633(229)
129Tommer Daniel Winterthur6:59.18,52:07.43,112,592(2091)
130Wehrstedt NicoD-Oranienburg 6:59.49,92:08.14,512,576(65)
131Feifel BastianD-Müllheim7:00.18,42:08.43,012,562(2029)
132Uebelhart TonyBalsthal7:00.25,62:08.50,212,558(2174)
133Stutz Marco Gibswil-Ried7:00.50,42:09.15,012,546(257)
134Dengler Dietmar D-Oberprechtal7:01.08,52:09.33,112,537(2148)
135Wüthrich Martin Studen BE 7:01.48,72:10.13,312,517(2120)
136Wieland PiusSevelen 7:02.23,12:10.47,712,500(2200)
137Gassa Raphael Tavannes7:02.28,92:10.53,512,497(2175)
138Rey Andreas STERN St. Gallen7:02.33,62:10.58,212,495(245)
139Berg Claude L-Differdange 7:02.51,02:11.15,612,486(2005)
140Evans Guy tri geneveGeneva7:03.02,42:11.27,012,481(2023)
141Fuchs Christian Lungern 7:05.11,62:13.36,212,417(2034)
142Annaheim Daniel Kirchdorf BE7:06.42,82:15.07,412,373(2204)
143Kläy Marcel Thalheim AG 7:07.30,62:15.55,212,350(2055)
144Wittwer DanielVeloschöpfli Zürcher Frut Reichenbach im Kandertal7:08.27,02:16.51,612,323(2131)
145Loser Roger Bixs / Tom's Bike Wetzikon ZH 7:08.47,02:17.11,612,313(235)
146Lehmann Ruedi VC Jona Hombrechtikon 7:09.47,12:18.11,712,285(30)
147Schlaepfer Beat Amsoldingen 7:09.57,02:18.21,612,280(250)
148Bomio Marco Grindelwald 7:11.01,42:19.26,012,249(207)
149von Allmen ChristophThömus Veloshop Niederscherli 7:11.08,32:19.32,912,246(2097)
150Pauli Christoph RSC Aaretal Münsingen Jaberg7:11.55,82:20.20,412,224(2143)
151Kohler Oliver D-Schönwald 7:12.01,52:20.26,112,221(2192)
152Feuz Sascha Gsteigwiler 7:13.14,72:21.39,312,187(2194)
153Meyer StefanD-Daisendorf7:13.31,82:21.56,412,179(237)
154Bösch Roger Muolen7:14.30,82:22.55,412,151(2012)
155Bekhuis EdNL-Deventer 7:15.43,42:24.08,012,117(76)
156Walder UrsFällanden 7:16.07,82:24.32,412,106(2099)
157Enz DanielTeam Fiant SwissGossau SG 7:17.36,02:26.00,612,065(2022)
158Reuteler AndreasThömus Veloshop Biel/Bienne 7:18.31,02:26.55,612,040(2125)
159Hunkeler RuediAltishofen7:18.50,92:27.15,512,031(2198)
160Frei Philippe Luzern7:20.41,12:29.05,711,981(2145)
161Kaiser RomanDussnang7:21.07,92:29.32,511,969(2053)
162Agner ToniDagmersellen7:21.44,72:30.09,311,952(2199)
163Ruch Beat Wasen im Emmental 7:22.45,22:31.09,811,925(2074)
164Moura FernandoGrindelwald 7:22.55,02:31.19,611,920(2065)
165Fasola Sandro Team CGCCadempino 7:23.39,72:32.04,311,900(219)
166Schneebeli Jack Bike-Corner Hauptikon 7:23.40,92:32.05,511,900(253)
167Rüthemann Guido Giant Team BossiMosnang 7:23.50,42:32.15,011,896(247)
168Ryf Hanspeter Steffisburg 7:24.07,32:32.31,911,888(2127)
169Leparoux Yves Thömus Veloshop Posieux 7:24.50,02:33.14,611,869(2057)
170Meier CharlyLupsingen 7:25.29,32:33.53,911,852(2061)
171Gfeller Urs Schwarzbarth Velos / GIAN Biel-Benken BL7:25.58,32:34.22,911,839(2189)
172Gielen EvertNL-Heerlen7:26.01,62:34.26,211,837(2152)
173Meys Guidotoma cycles NL-Bocholtz 6351 CH 7:26.04,02:34.28,611,836(2191)
174Ritter Wolfgang D-Dormettingen7:26.48,62:35.13,211,817(2176)
175Vigerust Arnfinnavigerust@dplanet.chBasel 7:26.59,92:35.24,511,812(259)
176Biehl Kevin Stöckli Murten7:27.27,22:35.51,811,800(2008)
177Wouters RoelBiking team Connections B-OudHeverlee 7:27.29,02:35.53,611,799(2105)
178Maris Louis B-Bilzen7:27.30,72:35.55,311,798(2141)
179Schwinger JürgenGhost D-Oberviechtach 7:28.00,42:36.25,011,785(2086)
180Wenk Stefan Giant Team Löffel Münchwilen TG 7:28.19,32:36.43,911,777(2103)
181Lehmann Manfred Thömus Veloshop Düdingen7:31.26,42:39.51,011,695(233)
182Strausak Beat TV Arch Biel/Bienne 7:31.50,62:40.15,211,685(256)
183Staub Georg D-Furtwangen7:32.03,92:40.28,511,679(2140)
184RiedererBerni Maienfeld 7:32.44,62:41.09,211,662(2154)
185Strub Roger Walterswil SO 7:33.11,62:41.36,211,650(2159)
186Kohler Stefan Hirschthal7:34.35,52:43.00,111,614(2115)
187Kaufmann Beni Grindelwald 7:36.57,22:45.21,811,554(2123)
188Schmid FelixSummaprada7:40.41,12:49.05,711,461(251)
189Hebestreit Thomas D-Borgsdorf 7:41.58,52:50.23,111,429(2138)
190Feenstra ArjenIn the MudNL-Epse 7214 CC 7:42.27,52:50.52,111,417(2027)
191Feenstra JanIn the MudNL-Ede 6712 EC7:42.29,32:50.53,911,416(2028)
192Wild AndreasAndy's Bike Power Team Je Gonten7:42.39,72:51.04,311,412(264)
193Maurer Theo Meiringen 7:46.22,22:54.46,811,321(2155)
194Simond RaymondUrsins7:47.00,22:55.24,811,306(2087)
195Hirschi BeatWabern7:47.00,42:55.25,011,306(2182)
196Wyss Jürg Jaberg7:49.28,42:57.53,011,246(2130)
197Dudiak Andy Unterägeri7:50.57,12:59.21,711,211(2018)
198Johansson JoakimTeam SJ Baden 7:51.54,53:00.19,111,188(2050)
199Buddeberg Felix Zürich7:53.42,83:02.07,411,145(2172)
200Keller Adrian KRAFTWERK Bikesport Hasle-Rüegsau 7:54.30,33:02.54,911,127(2162)
201Trost Joachim Obfelden7:55.26,63:03.51,211,105(258)
202Oberbühler Hans Koblenz 7:56.06,13:04.30,711,090(241)
203Colling PaulGB-Lancashire PR6 8AS 7:56.51,63:05.16,211,072(2016)
204Schätzle Wolfgang D-Schönwald 7:58.22,03:06.46,611,037(2169)
205Plattner Thomas Bern7:58.23,83:06.48,411,036(2071)
206Wegmüller Bruno Bern7:59.35,23:07.59,811,009(262)
207Michel Boristeam opiumBrügg BE7:59.53,93:08.18,511,002(2062)
208Gloor PiusSteinhuserberg8:00.57,13:09.21,710,978(2179)
209Nüssli DominiqueSt. Gallen8:01.21,73:09.46,310,968(2166)
210Beiderwieden FrankD-Mannheim8:01.40,13:10.04,710,961(2137)
211Fritschi Walter BLACKEYEBätterkinden8:01.52,33:10.16,910,957(2031)
212Müller Oliver Wilderswil8:02.02,23:10.26,810,953(238)
213Düllmann PeterThömus Veloshop Rosshäusern 8:02.44,13:11.08,710,937(2019)
214Aufschlager Lukas Bern8:03.15,83:11.40,410,925(2197)
215Argenter Ricard E-Viladrau8:03.38,83:12.03,410,917(79)
216Seinige Tom Zürich8:04.29,63:12.54,210,897(2168)
217van der Burg JohanNL-Arnhem 8:04.55,83:13.20,410,888(2144)
218Naef AndréRüschlikon8:05.06,43:13.31,010,884(2173)
219Dietiker MarcoSherpa Tensing-PedalerieBrütten 8:05.59,43:14.24,010,864(215)
220Gantenbein HanspeterZizers8:07.29,23:15.53,810,831(223)
221Müller UrsD-Hofheim 8:08.01,33:16.25,910,819(2156)
222Kunz Markus Ittigen 8:09.33,43:17.58,010,785(2056)
223Moser Heinz Thömus Sport Team Heimberg8:09.48,63:18.13,210,779(2064)
224Facchini Beat MüpaAffoltern am Albis8:10.49,23:19.13,810,757(2024)
225Tschanz MatthiasSteffisburg 8:14.51,93:23.16,510,669(2128)
226Exposito Candelo JosepE-Espinelves8:16.02,43:24.27,010,644(2193)
227Moser Urs Uebeschi8:17.54,03:26.18,610,604(2170)
228Bockstael Jan Rufien Anna VBSFB-Galmaarden8:18.51,53:27.16,110,584(2010)
229Brunschwiler Thomas Thalwil 8:23.53,43:32.18,010,478(2188)
230Schweizer RolfSulgen8:23.54,03:32.18,610,478(2187)
231Weichert AndreasD-Durbach 8:27.21,03:35.45,610,407(2102)
232Vandeput Davy Biking team Connections B-Beauvechain 8:29.08,53:37.33,110,370(2095)
233Aimone LucioI-Pray Biellese(BI)8:30.10,23:38.34,810,349(2161)
234Duss Stefan Alberswil 8:30.31,03:38.55,610,342(2184)
235Scheurer René Fraubrunnen 8:31.19,93:39.44,510,325(2132)
236Kohler Primin Holziken8:31.44,43:40.09,010,317(2124)
237Schwab Conradin Pontresina8:32.30,93:40.55,510,302(2085)
238Tschannen Pierre-AlainRomairon8:32.59,83:41.24,410,292(2146)
239Weber Marco sherpa racing Thun8:33.04,43:41.29,010,290(2100)
240Wyder RobertThömus Veloshop Niederwangen b. Bern8:33.44,73:42.09,310,277(2107)
241Rohrbach Hans-Urs Alberswil 8:34.35,13:42.59,710,260(2177)
242Berthoud Markus Obfelden8:37.28,83:45.53,410,203(2006)
243Graf Iwan Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach8:44.59,13:53.23,710,057(2126)
244Brülisauer Thomas Sportmedizin DavosDegersheim8:46.44,53:55.09,110,023(2014)
245Wyder Patrick Thömus Veloshop Mittelhäusern 8:47.05,63:55.30,210,017(2106)
246Oyen FrankB-Beringen8:47.17,13:55.41,710,013(2069)
247Vontobel JanSportmedizin DavosBeatenberg8:49.28,13:57.52,7 9,972(2098)
248Ammon JürgThun9:00.29,44:08.54,0 9,768(2147)
249Wetterwald JosefEttiswil9:00.52,94:09.17,5 9,761(2186)
250Girard Pierre-JoëlCorcelles-Chavornay 9:00.54,64:09.19,2 9,761(2037)
251Geier WernerHallau9:02.39,44:11.04,0 9,729(2165)
252Vandebon JorisBiking team Connections B-Leuven9:03.45,74:12.10,3 9,710(2094)
253Frooninckx JohanBiking team Connections B-Leuven9:03.45,94:12.10,5 9,710(2032)
254Goris EricBiking team Connections B-Leuven KesselLo 9:03.45,94:12.10,5 9,710(2040)
255Buil AlbertoBIKESHOP BARCELONAE-Barcelona 9:04.13,44:12.38,0 9,701(2015)
256Girardi ThomasPeRu Racing TeamWangs 2:42.14,2---(21)
257Bader Vincent Texner BMC AcqirisPampigny2:58.56,9---(59)
258Biffiger ChristianThömus-Racing-TeamGlis3:01.04,9---(9)
259Rüdisühli MarcGOLDWURST-POWER Münchenstein3:05.00,2---(290)
260Nauer UeliOK-IBR, GU-Plus / thomykEgg SZ3:08.18,0---(240)
261Wyss SimonContinental Team HadimecBettlach3:11.30,8---(56)
262Scheible SimonFXX-CUBE Hotels MountainD-Konstanz3:13.22,8---(63)
263Wipfler JörgTeam PetermannD-Simonswald3:13.57,4---(64)
264Thut Kurt Thömus Factory Team Lostorf 3:18.58,1---(50)
265Waldisberg Armin4-Tissimo BikersOberkirch LU3:31.28,4---(261)
266Nieberle Werner NOEXD-Rammingen 3:35.51,2---(36)
267Mühlheim AndreasScheuren3:39.04,6---(2066)
268Opper Marco D-Alsbach-Hähnlein3:45.50,7---(73)
269Leuthold Roland Thörigen3:53.20,7---(2058)
270Züger Alois Erschwil3:55.27,1---(2110)
271Schienbein Jörg gc georghausenD-Leichlingen 3:56.46,6---(2080)
272Lüthy Michael VMC Muhen Muhen 4:02.28,4---(2116)
273Lüthy MarcelVMC Muhen Muhen 4:02.49,8---(2118)
274Stähli Kurt Bonehead-Bikers-LyssGrossaffoltern4:08.08,2---(255)
275Prinz Udo BSV-ProfilD-Nideggen4:13.12,3---(41)
276Hidalgo Gomez-Riw Tomas E-Ibiza 4:15.38,7---(294)
277Vela Ricardokandani E-Ibiza 4:15.39,8---(52)
278Zandstra Ronald Freimettigen4:17.43,1---(2108)
279Schafer Patrice Onnens FR 4:21.38,0---(2077)
280Nüssli Andi Bern4:28.22,8---(2068)
281Frossard Philippe Morgins 4:43.29,0---(2033)
282Pretre PhilippZürich4:44.02,3---(2205)
283Knabb Michael A-Going am Wilden Kaiser4:52.25,8---(2196)
284Garrigosa FerranTRIATHLO PRAT E-Barcelona 4:54.14,8---(19)
285Scherrer MichaelBäch SZ 4:58.05,9---(2136)
286Dashevskiy Sergey RUS-Krasnodar 4:58.21,2---(2134)
287Freeman Roger Allenwinden 5:03.56,3---(2030)
288Stämpfli PeterVelobern Racin Team Schüpfen5:08.49,5---(77)
289Schuhmacher Stephan D-Maulburg5:11.27,3---(2083)
290Biddelo Gunther B-Kortrijk Kooigem5:15.03,1---(2007)
291Puig Herms JordiE-Vic 5:18.32,3---(69)
292Ribe Gasso RamonE-Sant Feliu de Codines 5:18.32,9---(70)
293SalaBordallo Daniel E-Vic 5:18.56,7---(71)
294Mocist Fowt Roger E-Vic 5:19.00,1---(72)
295Grillo Riba AlbertE-Sant Feliu Sasser 5:19.00,9---(68)
296van De Kerkhof BasNL-Eindhoven5:22.21,9---(2190)
297Amberg PeterEttiswil5:29.05,3---(2185)
298Amstutz MarcelKriens5:30.33,5---(203)
299van Drunen Marcel NL-Den haag 2587ES5:45.18,4---(2093)
300Straubhaar Matthias bikecenter.ch Thierachern 2:35.45,0---(49)
301Richli Tobi Fulle Pulle Luzern2:36.38,9---(2073)
302Weber Peter D-Denzlingen2:48.25,4---(2101)
303Favre Dominique Rosé2:51.33,8---(2026)
304Gutgsell ChristianWaldstatt 2:53.22,7---(2041)
305Lindenberger Beat Wilchingen3:17.07,1---(2164)
306Hosner RichardThömus Veloshop Zollikofen3:28.46,2---(2046)
307Kräuchi Ivo Uebeschi3:28.58,0---(2149)