Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km Herren 22 km Damen 22 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Buchli LukasSwiss BiXS Team Safien Platz 4:53.47,5---17,971(64)
2Bader VincentVilleret4:56.30,8 2.43,317,806(3)
3Cattin PascalThömus Racing TeamGrenchen4:57.16,0 3.28,517,761(4)
4Roffler StefanARO Office Services Chur 5:02.41,2 8.53,717,443(53)
5Sulser StefanPeRu Racing Team/GiantPfäfers 5:06.03,212.15,717,251(6)
6Juanes BraulioROTWILD-STERN St. Gallen 5:08.25,014.37,517,119(5)
7Vullioud PhilippeTexner BMC AcqirisNeuchâtel 5:11.15,817.28,316,963(68)
8Lang MarcoSwiss BiXS Team Zeiningen5:12.52,619.05,116,875(63)
9Suri RenatoHafner Gätzi Gossau St. Gallen5:15.58,322.10,816,710(290)
10Baggenstoss KurtRöbis Velo-Shop Rafz 5:17.31,923.44,416,628(204)
11Wüthrich SämiTeam Velobern Ochlenberg5:18.28,824.41,316,578(50)
12Rüdisühli MarcGOLDWURST-POWER Münchenstein 5:21.18,927.31,416,432(39)
13Schalbetter IvanGiant-Swiss-TeamGrengiols5:23.59,530.12,016,296(40)
14Montandon Michaelzefa cycling club Bevaix5:24.20,430.32,916,279(246)
15Hungerbühler PaulSwiss WHEELER TeamGams5:24.22,430.34,916,277(61)
16Droz PhilippeThömus Racing TeamAarberg 5:26.51,033.03,516,154(20)
17Schneebeli KoebiRRC Amt Hauptikon5:27.42,533.55,016,111(41)
18Dähler FriedrichGoldwurst-Power vcreinach Ettingen 5:28.02,334.14,816,095(13)
19Rüttimann CyrillVC Baar-Zug Baar 5:29.40,135.52,616,016(257)
20Forster MichaelZVG-Mapü VC BippWangen an der Aare5:30.06,536.19,015,994(23)
21Perrin DamianVelobern MTB Team Wichtrach 5:31.05,037.17,515,947(36)
22Gehri AdrianVelo-Franz/WheelerSeedorf BE 5:32.02,838.15,315,901(25)
23Dittli RogerTeam Stoeckli-Craft Altdorf UR 5:34.46,240.58,715,772(18)
24von Gunten BeatSwiss WHEELER TeamTschingel 5:34.48,441.00,915,770(67)
25Poncet Jean-Martin Bern5:35.42,341.54,815,728(37)
26Winkler MatthiasWETZIKON-Tom's Bike-WD40Hinwil 5:36.08,842.21,315,707(283)
27Urech Marcel Seon5:36.11,342.23,815,705(276)
28Hürlimann RenéAegeri Bike ClubUnterägeri 5:37.16,643.29,115,654(227)
29Keller Andreas Uerkheim5:38.00,644.13,115,620(233)
30Kohler BeatRaiffeisen Team Ittigen 5:39.01,145.13,615,574(235)
31Iseli Danielski-velo-center.chBurgdorf 5:42.53,949.06,415,398(2156)
32Guth OlivierVCE SelestatF-Epfig5:47.19,153.31,615,202(26)
33Schefer Daniel Zürich5:49.13,255.25,715,119(260)
34Zumstein BeatSwisspower MTB Team Männedorf 5:51.59,058.11,515,000(2135)
35Störi JürgTeam CycloneZürich 5:51.59,358.11,815,000(272)
36Egg MartinGiant Hinwil 5:52.14,858.27,314,989(213)
37Burbach Thomasteam borderthon Dägerlen 5:53.32,559.45,014,934(211)
38Schüpbach AlfredGS Wüthrich Niederhünigen5:53.57,21:00.09,714,917(265)
39Furrer Peter Giswil5:55.43,21:01.55,714,843(2137)
40Hüsken Olavfusion-world.ch Luzern5:55.48,31:02.00,814,839(228)
41Krebs KurtThömus Factory Team Niederscherli5:58.03,31:04.15,814,746(238)
42Grünenfelder StefanWypag Giant Wangs 5:59.52,51:06.05,014,671(2166)
43Wirz RetoThömus Veloshop Horgen6:00.08,41:06.20,914,660(2131)
44Heinrich Markusthomyk MTB Team Bennau6:00.23,91:06.36,414,650(28)
45Iten AdrianSepp Fuchs Radsport Hundwil 6:03.00,61:09.13,114,545(229)
46Bolla AlbertoCARNIA BIKE I-Udine 6:06.09,71:12.22,214,419(9)
47Peier PipoMove On World teamMönchaltorf6:07.39,51:13.52,014,361(2085)
48Heimberg LukasSputnik Oberwil i. S.6:08.42,61:14.55,114,320(2051)
49Leuthold RolandThörigen6:08.46,01:14.58,514,317(2280)
50Zürcher Christofby Schneider WynigenWynigen6:08.53,61:15.06,114,313(2136)
51Tobler Stephan AndreasAquapower TeamAzmoos 6:08.57,71:15.10,214,310(52)
52Stuber Thomasthömus factory temGrindelwald 6:09.03,41:15.15,914,306(273)
53Näf Reto Schlierbach 6:09.20,81:15.33,314,295(249)
54Derks WillemTeam-Bikers NL-Berghem CC6:10.11,11:16.23,614,263(17)
55Gury YvesAdrenalin LaNeuvevilleLignières 6:10.32,31:16.44,814,249(2047)
56Schär ThomasFüchter Reigoldswil6:11.39,71:17.52,214,206(2100)
57Schmid MathiasThömus Factory Team Herzogenbuchsee6:15.43,91:21.56,414,052(261)
58Zurbuchen AndréEntlebuch 6:17.47,61:24.00,113,975(288)
59Ryter BrunoLauenen b. Gstaad 6:18.16,51:24.29,013,958(2141)
60Golling Guido5Th Dimension Rotwild D-Gröbenzell6:20.18,01:26.30,513,883(2045)
61Roth SaschaRCG SpiderSchöftland6:21.54,41:28.06,913,825(256)
62Amstad BeatThömus Veloshop Bettenhausen6:23.52,31:30.04,813,754(2006)
63Weiss Martin Baden 6:24.13,01:30.25,513,742(281)
64Kottmann PatricLaufen6:24.21,91:30.34,413,736(2170)
65Sandmeier Dieterwww.velostern.chHerisau6:24.26,91:30.39,413,733(258)
66Bucher PascalLuzern6:24.45,91:30.58,413,722(210)
67Senn RobertAegeri Bike ClubZug 6:24.52,01:31.04,513,719(2107)
68Steiger Retowww.stv-luechingen.ch Lüchingen6:25.08,01:31.20,513,709(270)
69Saner Konrad Pratteln6:25.41,11:31.53,613,689(259)
70Abächerli Arthurgiant andereggKägiswil 6:25.46,61:31.59,113,686(2001)
71Jaus Kurtlafranchi-scott-teamMadiswil6:26.16,91:32.29,413,668(230)
72Blaser MarkusWheeler Aeugst am Albis 6:28.11,01:34.23,513,601(207)
73Vosseler BeatGebenstorf6:28.58,51:35.11,013,574(280)
74Humbel SilvanArni-Islisberg6:30.15,11:36.27,613,529(226)
75Hunziker Hanspeter Sarnen6:32.53,71:39.06,213,438(2144)
76Fässler OthmarTEAM STADIHochdorf 6:35.30,71:41.43,213,349(215)
77Bongard FredericMAHUAlterswil FR 6:36.55,31:43.07,813,302(2018)
78Geisler NorbertSki-Klub Düsseldorf 1906D-Mettmann6:37.35,21:43.47,713,280(220)
79Mühlheim Andreas Scheuren6:38.07,81:44.20,313,261(2079)
80Wittwer DanielVeloschöpfli Zürcher Frut Reichenbach i. K.6:39.09,41:45.21,913,227(2147)
81Kläy MarcelThalheim AG 6:39.53,91:46.06,413,203(2064)
82De Gendt StefaanPervélo B-Aalst6:39.59,01:46.11,513,200(15)
83Bianchi Mauriziomomo.bike S. Pietro6:40.20,41:46.32,913,188(2015)
84Ceelen JaapBikers Heeswijk NL-Berghem EN 6:40.49,21:47.01,713,172(12)
85Baas Jelle NL-Oude Tonge XB6:43.07,11:49.19,613,097(2007)
86Renz Michael D-Tübingen6:45.45,41:51.57,913,012(2092)
87Plachel KurtKrapf Bike Wave TeamTübach 6:46.30,61:52.43,112,988(2090)
88Wagner Michael A-Schruns 6:49.47,21:55.59,712,884(2126)
89Tejada Jose Manuel E-Ibiza 6:50.43,51:56.56,012,855(60)
90Kolar Robert Rorschacherberg 6:51.53,61:58.06,112,818(236)
91Bohren Brunoski-velo-center.chHettiswil6:52.05,71:58.18,212,812(2142)
92Gnägi Markus Bellmund6:53.03,91:59.16,412,782(2044)
93Stadelmann FabianZürich6:54.56,42:01.08,912,724(2113)
94Käppeli Markus Merenschwand6:55.49,52:02.02,012,697(232)
95Polti Lino Jr.immoprogrammGrono6:56.44,42:02.56,912,669(251)
96Anderhalden RogerSachseln6:57.02,82:03.15,312,660(2153)
97Eggimann RuediThus Veloshop Kehrsatz 6:57.03,12:03.15,612,660(2148)
98Fischer RogerGrindelwald 6:57.10,92:03.23,412,656(2037)
99Schulthess ReneVelorado ZugZug 6:57.12,32:03.24,812,655(264)
100Fischli Karl Niederurnen 6:57.17,22:03.29,712,653(2038)
101Menzi AndreasBenken ZH 6:57.28,42:03.40,912,647(245)
102Vicent Torres TurE-Es Cubells6:58.32,22:04.44,712,615(57)
103Foubert DavyPERVELO B-Grimminge7:00.00,82:06.13,312,571(24)
104Gasser PeterAthleticumNunningen7:01.13,42:07.25,912,534(2043)
105Zemp Thomas4-tissimo BikersUffikon 7:03.18,02:09.30,512,473(286)
106Huber FritzThömus Veloshop Rüschegg Heubach7:03.35,42:09.47,912,464(2055)
107Lehmann RuediHombrechtikon 7:04.28,52:10.41,012,438(31)
108Züger AloisErschwil7:04.54,62:11.07,112,426(2134)
109Balsiger RetoSki + Velo-Center Lützelflüh-Goldb7:06.17,22:12.29,712,386(2011)
110Binder IngoSki-Klub Düsseldorf 1906D-Düsseldorf7:06.28,92:12.41,412,380(2016)
111Ryser Andreasvelolade-schneider.ch Steffisburg 7:08.43,12:14.55,612,315(2099)
112Mächler Marcel Vorderthal7:10.56,92:17.09,412,252(2073)
113Fuchs ChristianLungern 7:11.43,92:17.56,412,229(2042)
114Rudolsky MichalCZ-Prag 7:12.45,92:18.58,412,200(2169)
115Camenzind DanielBikecorner / VC GossauCham 7:15.12,72:21.25,212,132(2027)
116Jokela Jukka Winterthur7:15.15,82:21.28,312,130(2059)
117Probsthain Sebastian D-Memmingen 7:15.24,02:21.36,512,126(252)
118Mathews IainVC Baar Zug GB-Preston pr29sw7:15.24,42:21.36,912,126(243)
119Lose UeliHinwil7:15.57,32:22.09,812,111(2163)
120Alexander MarcBonehead Bikers Kappelen 7:16.57,62:23.10,112,083(2003)
121Stähli KurtBonehead-Bikers-LyssGrossaffoltern7:17.03,62:23.16,112,080(269)
122Sidler MarkusLocarno 7:19.21,12:25.33,612,017(2108)
123Capol SilvanGiant / Sportplanet Oberägeri7:23.06,62:29.19,111,915(2138)
124Tossut Roger Küssnacht am Rigi 7:23.12,52:29.25,011,913(2119)
125De Baets Johanfietsen goemanB-Tervuren 7:23.45,32:29.57,811,898(14)
126Rüthemann GuidoMosnang 7:24.29,12:30.41,611,878(2097)
127Schibler MarcThömus Veloshop Ipsach7:28.08,12:34.20,611,782(2101)
128von Siebenthal Patrick Biel/Bienne 7:28.11,32:34.23,811,780(2125)
129Vela Ricardo E-Ibiza 7:28.51,62:35.04,111,763(49)
130Brechbühl Mättuvelogarage langnauLangnau i. E. 7:29.26,92:35.39,411,747(2162)
131Pere Salcedo MasoE-Viladrau7:29.31,12:35.43,611,745(55)
132Vander Kelen WimPervélo rtvtB-Geraardsbergen 7:30.01,92:36.14,411,732(48)
133Wittmann Andreas D-Ingolstadt7:31.45,02:37.57,511,687(2164)
134Johansson JoakimTeam SJ Baden7:31.56,32:38.08,811,683(2058)
135Ummel LucCormoret7:33.20,82:39.33,311,646(2121)
136Senft ThomasFit for Kig A-Kirchschlag7:34.07,92:40.20,411,626(2106)
137Rey AndreasSTERN St. Gallen7:36.21,72:42.34,211,569(254)
138Elbers RoyWV de MaaskantNL-Vierlingsbeek 5821 B7:37.21,92:43.34,411,544(21)
139Snoek Davy B-Kieldrecht7:37.58,52:44.11,011,529(2112)
140Vigerust Arnfinn Basel 7:38.57,82:45.10,311,504(278)
141Schwinger JürgenGhost D-Oberviechtach7:40.11,72:46.24,211,473(2105)
142Ruch BeatWasen im Emmental 7:42.49,72:49.02,211,408(2096)
143Stijn Rubbenspervelo race to victory B-Lierde7:44.18,82:50.31,311,371(45)
144Zollinger PatrickVC Bauma / TrühlerRussikon7:45.11,12:51.23,611,350(287)
145Maris LouisB-Bilzen7:45.25,92:51.38,411,344(2167)
146Hipp KarlThe Fighters / Sportplaus Wallisellen 7:46.15,12:52.27,611,324(2052)
147Kurmann KasparVelo 3000 Buchrain 7:46.16,62:52.29,111,323(240)
148Schienbein Jörggc georghausenD-Leichlingen 7:47.21,22:53.33,711,297(2102)
149Riebli HansruediAlso TschuggisEnnetbürgen7:50.36,02:56.48,511,219(2093)
150Feuz Fritz Gondiswil 7:51.47,42:57.59,911,191(2035)
151Keller MarcelGiant Team Löffel Tobel 7:51.52,22:58.04,711,189(234)
152Ostwald KaiThömus Veloshop Fribourg7:54.16,73:00.29,211,132(2083)
153Gantenbein Hanspeter Zizers7:55.57,03:02.09,511,093(219)
154Stolz BrunoMondaybikersReichenburg 7:56.43,43:02.55,911,075(2155)
155Argenter RicardE-Viladrau8:01.54,93:08.07,410,956(54)
156Bär DieterSwiss animals Safenwil 8:02.04,93:08.17,410,952(2012)
157Ott Werner Willisau8:03.25,83:09.38,310,921(2084)
158Morote MorenoE-San Jorge Ibiza 8:04.05,03:10.17,510,907(59)
159Baas Sjoerdde mieren NL-Oude Tonge XB8:06.53,23:13.05,710,844(2008)
160Berthoud MarkusObfelden8:14.36,23:20.48,710,675(2014)
161Steiner BrunoAlpnach Dorf8:14.41,63:20.54,110,673(271)
162Wyder PatrickThömus Veloshop Niederwangen BE 8:15.44,63:21.57,110,650(2132)
163Jordi Pascalvelovirus.chMünchenbuchsee 8:16.31,93:22.44,410,633(231)
164Hom HansThömus Veloshop Matten b. Interl 8:17.03,43:23.15,910,622(2054)
165Lehmann Daniel Langenthal8:17.10,13:23.22,610,620(2070)
166Landolt FritzTGGUWeesen8:18.01,03:24.13,510,602(2069)
167Brunner Reto Neuenegg8:25.20,73:31.33,210,448(2149)
168van Leeuwen MarcelSki-Klub Düsseldorf 1906D-Düsseldorf 8:25.33,93:31.46,410,443(2123)
169Wright GrahamGB-Rossendale BB4 9BW 8:28.33,93:34.46,410,382(284)
170Hargreaves Tom Grindelwald 8:29.16,53:35.29,010,367(2159)
171Vanermen Anthony B-Aalst 8:30.35,63:36.48,110,340(2151)
172Vanermen PieterB-St-Martens-Latem8:30.35,63:36.48,110,340(2150)
173De Smet MaartenPERVELO B-Geraardsbergen8:36.33,53:42.46,010,221(16)
174Ray SchlatterALOHA Pratteln8:37.09,43:43.21,910,209(253)
175Frey AlexRheinfelden 8:37.13,13:43.25,610,208(217)
176Exposito Candelo Josep E-Espinelves8:37.49,03:44.01,510,196(2152)
177Hofer AndreasThierachern 8:41.02,03:47.14,510,133(2053)
178Müller OliverInterlaken8:57.56,64:04.09,1 9,815(2081)
179Brosig MartinD-Metzingen 8:59.47,74:06.00,2 9,781(2022)
180Rollenberg Rudypervelo B-Geraardsbergen9:00.33,54:06.46,0 9,767(2095)
181Gyger Ueli Heimberg9:14.00,64:20.13,1 9,530(2049)
182Brun StefanObernau 9:16.30,64:22.43,1 9,487(2023)
183Schnider WernerSteffisburg 9:17.46,14:23.58,6 9,466(2157)
184Fritschi WalterBätterkinden9:18.32,34:24.44,8 9,453(2040)
185Ryf HanspeterFahrni b. Thun9:19.17,04:25.29,5 9,440(2098)
186Tschanz Matthias Steffisburg 9:19.17,84:25.30,3 9,440(2120)
187van Harten Leonwww.gekvanfietsen.nlNL-Alphen aan den 9:20.14,34:26.26,8 9,424(2122)
188Graf IwanBleiken 9:20.22,04:26.34,5 9,422(2046)
189Amstutz Marcel Kriens9:21.25,44:27.37,9 9,404(203)
190van Elsberg Gideom Erlach9:22.42,84:28.55,3 9,383(2165)
191Wynands ErwinNL-Maastricht 9:22.53,14:29.05,6 9,380(2158)
192Terlien ChristophTeam CYCLONE PITONMönchaltorf 1:17.47,7------(46)
193Leuenberger ChristianPeru Racing/Giant Basel 2:54.35,6------(32)
194Andenmatten Claudiobiketeam.ch Grächen 3:00.04,6------(7)
195Nägelin StefanMegabike-Macom-OrbeaBubendorf3:06.58,1------(34)
196Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi 3:14.19,2------(2032)
197Hauser Fredy Jun.The Simplonfighters Fribourg3:15.13,4------(27)
198Wermelinger Rolfski-velo-center.chZollikofen 3:20.42,7------(2140)
199Hommes Johnwrv de peddelaars NL-Dedemsvaart ZN 3:28.26,8------(29)
200Pellaton Steve Le Muids3:51.46,9------(2086)
201von Niederhäusern Sven Sarnen3:59.30,6------(2124)
202Frossard ChristopheArzier4:02.12,7------(2041)
203Aeschbacher Rogerski-velo-center.chKirchlindach4:04.46,2------(201)
204Zurflüh AndreasHasle-Rüegsau 4:04.56,1------(2171)
205Studer MatthiasMenznau 4:06.45,0------(2115)
206Straub RenèTurbenthal4:07.36,8------(2114)
207Macreadie KerryGB-Eastbourne East Sussex 4:15.28,1------(2074)
208Ehrismann PeterFun Racer Baden Lengnau AG4:19.41,6------(214)
209Burger Urs Freienwil 4:21.25,5------(291)
210Dusel Thomas D-Gottenheim4:24.46,2------(2031)
211Kunz MarkusIttigen 4:27.11,0------(2068)
212Böni Stephan Willerzell4:31.16,0------(2019)
213Richard PeterVelolade-Schneider.ch Lyssach 4:38.24,9------(2172)
214Weber Marcosherpa racing Thun4:41.38,7------(2127)
215Pelli Graziano Genève4:42.10,0------(2087)
216Meyer Gerd D-Steinheim 4:44.04,2------(2076)
217Huisman Rien NL-Berg en Terblijt 63254:46.00,0------(2056)
218Müller BrunoVC-Sportiva.SHSchaffhausen 4:46.46,7------(247)
219Pet Raymondwww.gekvanfietsen.nlNL-Alphen aan den Rijn4:52.27,6------(2088)
220Muis LeoNefit NL-Coevorden 7741 BR 4:55.11,0------(2080)
221Tijssen HaroldLastgearNL-Eerbeek 6961 MR 4:55.35,3------(2118)
222Tinner ManuelLachen SZ 5:09.01,8------(2168)
223Nüssli AndiBern5:17.21,9------(2082)
224Startnummer 2261 CH5:17.31,7------(2261)
225Zee Vd PaulPolleke NL-Lekkerkerk 2941BJ5:17.31,9------(2133)
226Blackett Keith Ostermundigen 5:21.54,9------(2017)
227Durrer Armin Kerns 2:07.20,7------(2154)
228Bernhard Stephan Willadingen 2:23.54,8------(205)
229Haussener ChristophBikecenter.ch Uetendorf 2:24.06,4------(2050)
230Hunkeler Ruedi Altishofen2:28.48,5------(2173)
231Willems KennyB-Waarschoot2:30.42,9------(2160)
232Riebli Joe Giswil2:31.43,1------(255)
233Wild AndreasAndy`s Bike-Power-HausGonten 2:37.23,9------(282)
234Völki Sascha Winterthur3:05.22,0------(279)
235Besancon OlivierRaiffeisenWiedlisbach---------(8)
236Lieberherr AndreasPeRu Racing Team GiantBraunwald---------(56)
237Riedi FlurinThömus-Racing-TeamSchattdorf ---------(38)
238Stämpfli PeterVelobern MTB Team Schlosswil ---------(44)
239Thut KurtThömus Facory TeamLostorf ---------(47)
240Züblin PirminSwiss BiXS Team Lütisburg ---------(62)
241Zucconi DanieleTEAM TEXNER BMC Sementina ---------(51)
242Bernold WalterLindi-Bike Team Gams ---------(206)
243Müller ThomasBike-Corner Mettmenstetten---------(248)
244Schneider Bernhardby schneider wynigenWynigen---------(263)
245Bockstael JanB-Galmaarden---------(208)
246Knecht MarcelRaiffeisen Team Seuzach ---------(2065)
247Facchini BeatMüpaAffoltern am Albis---------(2033)
248Maes Olivier B-Geraardsbergen---------(2161)
249Schneider JörgThömus Veloshop Reigoldswil---------(2104)
250Baehler ChristianZuzwil BE ---------(2010)
251Bosshard Vinicio Lugano---------(2021)
252Millet Jean-Daniel Perly ---------(2078)
253Boschert BjörnTeam EndorphinD-Ditzingen---------(2020)