Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Dietsch ThomasF-Molsheim 4:05.14,2-----20,306(11)
2Bürgi ThomasSCOTT - ALLIANZAadorf4:17.15,312.01,119,358(1)
3Heller Marcel Schötz 4:18.38,313.24,119,254(40)
4Paradis DanielVuadens4:19.06,913.52,719,219(2)
5Spaeth SandroThömus VeloshopUetendorf4:19.42,014.27,819,175(10)
6Frech FredericTeam: SCOTT - ALLIANZF-Chatenois 4:20.02,914.48,719,150(12)
7Pelot PhilippeLes Brenets4:20.49,215.35,019,093(6)
8Cattin PascalSCOTT - ALLIANZGrenchen 4:29.02,123.47,918,510(7)
9Gisler Sascha Erstfeld 4:31.00,625.46,418,375(63)
10Würth RolfBikeZone-Specialized Unterehrendingen4:31.20,226.06,018,353(15)
11Gremaud Laurent Vuadens4:31.50,526.36,318,319(70)
12Binkert MarkusAlpnach Dorf 4:33.29,428.15,218,209(14)
13Roschi MichaelNeuenegg 4:37.24,432.10,217,951(8)
14Roccaro ThomasThömus VeloshopDüdingen4:37.57,332.43,117,916(25)
15Dubois JanLa Chaux-de-Fonds4:39.49,134.34,917,797(41)
16Vincent Tim Biel/Bienne4:40.03,734.49,517,781(3)
17Lussi JoelBrunnen4:40.39,035.24,817,744(80)
18Fehr Markuswww.fehr-velos.chErlen4:42.36,637.22,417,621(18)
19Samtleben Urs Henggart 4:43.31,538.17,317,564(9)
20Schneebeli Köbi Hauptikon4:44.18,739.04,517,515(17)
21Iten Adrian Einsiedeln 4:45.04,139.49,917,469(2280)
22Rupp SeverinZürich 4:47.40,042.25,817,311(2326)
23Forster Michael Niederbipp 4:49.35,644.21,417,196(74)
24Jequier Roger Le Locle 4:50.29,645.15,417,143(53)
25Reichlin RolandBike + Climb UP Seewen Steinen4:53.04,847.50,616,991(59)
26Bichsel MartinEgerkingen 4:53.28,548.14,316,969(38)
27Balmer Julien Eysins 4:54.20,049.05,816,919(73)
28Seitzer Dominique Zwingen4:54.53,749.39,516,887(2008)
29Reiss Juergen A-Dornbirn 4:55.10,049.55,816,871(47)
30Hegglin MatthiasMenzingen4:55.38,050.23,816,845(58)
31Streuli ErnstTeam: Reichmuth - ArrowSamstagern 4:56.47,751.33,516,779(2014)
32Wolf RetoVelo Nägeli - Scott - dieAffoltern am Albis 4:57.16,952.02,716,751(69)
33Nüesch Renato Neuenhof 4:57.35,852.21,616,734(65)
34Fässler Willi Galgenen 4:58.44,753.30,516,669(2010)
35Feuz Daniel St. Stephan4:59.14,454.00,216,642(2003)
36Huber MarkusTrek Bike Shop WillisauWillisau5:00.10,054.55,816,590(2310)
37von Gunten Beat Tschingel5:00.21,855.07,616,579(2039)
38Houltham Stuart Zürich 5:02.09,756.55,516,481(2356)
39Schmid ChristianWil SG 5:02.47,857.33,616,446(61)
40Hinrichs MarcoSulgen 5:04.37,659.23,416,347(50)
41Schumacher Jürg Trasadingen5:04.59,259.45,016,328(71)
42Schüpbach AlfredGS WühtrichNiederhünigen 5:05.36,61:00.22,416,295(2287)
43Nydegger BeatThömus VeloshopSchwarzsee 5:06.34,01:01.19,816,244(2006)
44Breil FabioThömus VeloshopBern 5:07.01,71:01.47,516,220(2349)
45Elmer Bruno Niederurnen5:07.16,71:02.02,516,206(2307)
46Stauffer Thomas Ittigen5:08.46,01:03.31,816,128(2319)
47Arnold BrunoUnterschächen5:08.46,61:03.32,416,128(2231)
48Barth EricRM TeamPerrefitte5:09.13,41:03.59,216,104(2195)
49Rauber Benjamin Jaun 5:11.33,81:06.19,615,983(64)
50Zumstein Beat Männedorf5:11.38,51:06.24,315,979(2022)
51Leemann Heinz Rüti ZH5:14.12,51:08.58,315,849(2270)
52Krebs KurtTeam: Thömus VeloshopNiederscherli 5:14.36,31:09.22,115,829(2011)
53Haussener Christoph Uetendorf5:15.31,11:10.16,915,783(2009)
54Czuday RolandCookie ClanWinterthur 5:15.39,91:10.25,715,776(2047)
55Fankhauser Ulrich Rüderswil5:16.13,31:10.59,115,748(2297)
56Stuber Thomas Grindelwald5:16.19,31:11.05,115,743(2005)
57Kläy Marcel Thalheim AG5:16.46,11:11.31,915,721(2026)
58Golling GuidoUNIVEGAD-Gröbenzell 5:18.30,71:13.16,515,635(2115)
59Luginbühl UeliThömus VeloshopKrattigen 5:19.40,31:14.26,115,578(2212)
60Bauen Michael Oberwil BL 5:22.21,71:17.07,515,448(2030)
61Birchler ChristophEinsiedeln 5:23.01,71:17.47,515,416(2157)
62Meier GérardTG HüttenSihlwald5:23.25,41:18.11,215,397(2267)
63Brun BeatHCB RusmuSigigen5:26.04,71:20.50,515,272(2330)
64Zimmermann UrsWaldegg BE 5:26.07,71:20.53,515,270(2352)
65Rohr PhilippSchönenberg ZH 5:27.49,51:22.35,315,191(2024)
66Aeberli Hanspeter Aeugstertal5:29.34,91:24.20,715,110(2057)
67Eberl PascalLa Chaux-de-Fonds5:29.53,11:24.38,915,096(2038)
68Lang MarcoZeiningen5:30.36,31:25.22,115,063(2269)
69Pampel AlexanderFunPontresina5:30.37,41:25.23,215,062(2043)
70Zürcher ChristofWynigen5:30.51,61:25.37,415,051(2323)
71Thomas Philippe F-Neubois5:31.10,81:25.56,615,037(2178)
72Vosseler Beat Gebenstorf 5:34.50,01:29.35,814,873(2051)
73Dittli RogerStöckliAltdorf UR5:35.42,01:30.27,814,834(72)
74Oppliger UrsThun 5:37.24,81:32.10,614,759(2332)
75Huber StefanMuri 5:37.37,31:32.23,114,750(2236)
76Oswald Roland Konolfingen5:37.57,61:32.43,414,735(2303)
77Zimmermann BernhardThömus VeloshopBeatenberg Wal 5:38.20,21:33.06,014,719(2295)
78Jutzeler Martin Littau 5:39.19,41:34.05,214,676(2049)
79Schneebeli Jack Hauptikon5:39.53,71:34.39,514,651(2034)
80Muralt BrunoAffoltern BE 5:40.35,21:35.21,014,621(2264)
81Blattmann WalterTeam: ReichmuthRichterswil 5:40.37,01:35.22,814,620(2041)
82Simmerle Roland Wetzikon 5:41.26,21:36.12,014,585(28)
83Wittwer Peter Gwatt (Thun) 5:41.56,21:36.42,014,564(2019)
84Aeschimann PeterMatten 5:42.22,41:37.08,214,545(2045)
85Felder RuediAlpnach Dorf 5:42.55,21:37.41,014,522(2314)
86Fleischmann FridolinOberrieden 5:45.11,51:39.57,314,426(2181)
87Gehrig DanyThömus VeloshopMadulain 5:45.36,51:40.22,314,409(2328)
88von Euw AlexUster5:48.56,61:43.42,414,271(2276)
89Aebischer JürgScharnachtal 5:49.56,21:44.42,014,231(2058)
90Naef AndréUnterengstringen 5:50.53,31:45.39,114,192(2184)
91Dähler AndreasBülach 5:52.48,91:47.34,714,115(2214)
92Müller PeterWermatswil 5:52.59,41:47.45,214,108(2052)
93Portmann RomwaldTentlingen 5:53.30,71:48.16,514,087(2086)
94Fiechter Bernhard Rumisberg5:54.19,21:49.05,014,055(2301)
95Tschanz Marco Oberstocken5:54.34,91:49.20,714,044(2281)
96Roth Sascha Schönenwerd5:56.28,71:51.14,513,969(2068)
97Saladin Dominik Aesch BL 5:56.55,31:51.41,113,952(2046)
98Kühne Roger Mollis 5:57.31,21:52.17,013,929(2272)
99Wehr Pascal D-Freiburg 5:59.18,81:54.04,613,859(2339)
100Käppeli MarkusMerenschwand 6:00.09,11:54.54,913,827(2025)
101Schwarzentruber AndiGrosswangen6:00.33,71:55.19,513,811(2059)
102Wüthrich Martin Studen BE6:00.52,21:55.38,013,799(2327)
103Bernhard StephanDerendingen6:01.03,81:55.49,613,792(2016)
104Hauri Alexander Zürich 6:01.48,71:56.34,513,764(2128)
105Hufschmid MarkusThun 6:01.57,21:56.43,013,758(2069)
106Zehnder Peter Steffisburg6:02.46,01:57.31,813,727(2183)
107Daull PascalErlenbach ZH 6:02.59,61:57.45,413,719(2042)
108Eberli NoldyRickenbach SZ6:04.49,51:59.35,313,650(2257)
109Gramola Eugenio I-St. Christophe 6:05.52,12:00.37,913,611(66)
110Feldmann HansursGümligen 6:06.02,82:00.48,613,604(2225)
111Egg MartinHinwil 6:06.09,72:00.55,513,600(2136)
112Marti RetoBaar 6:06.21,02:01.06,813,593(2119)
113Schmidt RobertAllschwil6:06.47,72:01.33,513,577(2337)
114Munz CamilleBalterswil 6:09.14,02:03.59,813,487(2351)
115Stoll Gerhard Osterfingen6:10.58,02:05.43,813,424(2277)
116Ziltener RomanMAN SchweizVorderthal6:13.20,02:08.05,813,339(2286)
117Hirt Wolfgang D-Hohentengen6:13.32,02:08.17,813,332(2298)
118Köppel RolfRadius Spiez Thun 6:14.20,02:09.05,813,303(2160)
119Limacher Roland Flüeli-Ranft 6:14.56,02:09.41,813,282(2067)
120Appenzeller RetoUetendorf6:16.31,82:11.17,613,226(2309)
121Meys GuidoToma CyclesNL-Kerkrade 6462ET6:17.13,52:11.59,313,201(2133)
122Oberli Beat Wetzikon 6:17.20,62:12.06,413,197(2237)
123Rutishauser BeatFahrni b. Thun 6:17.36,92:12.22,713,188(2263)
124Kunz Hansjürg Latterbach 6:17.51,92:12.37,713,179(2325)
125Egger RolfMännedorf6:19.07,92:13.53,713,135(2013)
126Liand JeromeSavièse6:19.10,92:13.56,713,133(2306)
127Heinritz ChristofVfl - Triteam Nürnberg D-Leinburg 6:20.18,12:15.03,913,094(54)
128Lanz Thomas Bettenhausen 6:22.27,22:17.13,013,021(2079)
129Werner Thomas Pfäffikon SZ 6:23.12,22:17.58,012,995(2097)
130Züger Alois Erschwil 6:23.56,12:18.41,912,970(2261)
131Wolfs AndyWorben 6:24.03,22:18.49,012,966(2094)
132Gwerder Felix Ennenda6:24.18,12:19.03,912,958(2159)
133Brunhart Werner Bern 6:26.33,12:21.18,912,883(2090)
134Gyr NorbertRV EinsiedelnEinsiedeln 6:26.38,02:21.23,812,880(2235)
135Walser RogerBern 6:27.23,12:22.08,912,855(2032)
136Baumann GuidoBeat Sport SCOTT TeamBuchs SG 6:27.47,52:22.33,312,841(2259)
137Reinhold JörgSV "Eisen"" Erla"D-Schwarzenberg- OT6:30.08,22:24.54,012,764(2166)
138Römer OliverD-München6:33.55,72:28.41,512,641(2207)
139Froment David La Sagne NE6:34.22,92:29.08,712,627(2305)
140Wacker DavidBern 6:34.26,02:29.11,812,625(2162)
141Siegrist Thomas Sonceboz-Sombeval6:35.08,72:29.54,512,602(2336)
142Müller Konrad Reichenbach i. K.6:35.15,12:30.00,912,599(2338)
143Jessberger Karl D-Aschaffenburg6:35.33,12:30.18,912,590(2205)
144Betschart Ernst Illgau 6:35.37,22:30.23,012,587(2255)
145Brunner FritzThömus VeloshopHaldenstein6:38.30,02:33.15,812,496(2292)
146Schenker Rudolf Däniken SO 6:39.54,22:34.40,012,453(2077)
147Abegglen Wädi Interlaken 6:40.01,62:34.47,412,449(2071)
148Monney Roland Ménières 6:41.55,42:36.41,212,390(2308)
149Monney Jean - PierreEstavayer-le-Lac 6:41.56,02:36.41,812,390(2343)
150Heritier Miguel Savièse6:42.11,42:36.57,212,382(2228)
151Elbers RoyNL-Maashees 5823 AR6:42.18,92:37.04,712,378(30)
152Wund BernardF-Strasbourg 6:42.28,32:37.14,112,373(2222)
153Heitz EricBinningen6:44.21,12:39.06,912,316(2189)
154Oberbühler Hans Koblenz6:44.37,82:39.23,612,307(2093)
155van Harn AndreNL-Hulshorst 8077RR6:44.40,72:39.26,512,306(2175)
156Wüthrich FredyBern 6:46.03,02:40.48,812,264(2216)
157Camenzind StefanUrdorf 6:47.11,42:41.57,212,230(2177)
158Donckels Manu Bad Ragaz6:47.18,82:42.04,612,226(2354)
159Bettler Andreas Winterthur 6:50.03,62:44.49,412,144(2320)
160Gantenbein HanspeterZizers 6:55.26,22:50.12,011,987(2095)
161Pfeuti AndreasSchüpfen 6:55.53,42:50.39,211,974(2239)
162Kolb UliD-Ulm6:57.33,32:52.19,111,926(2218)
163Bislin Adrian Schönenbuch6:58.12,82:52.58,611,907(2283)
164Nyffenegger Pedro Littau 6:58.34,82:53.20,611,897(2062)
165Grossholz Urban Therwil6:59.57,62:54.43,411,858(2109)
166Henz Thomas Binningen6:59.58,72:54.44,511,857(2092)
167Olivera Elias Bern 7:04.55,42:59.41,211,719(2096)
168Sauser Daniel Pohlern7:05.22,93:00.08,711,707(2335)
169Zimmermann Beat Hinwil 7:07.38,03:02.23,811,645(2353)
170Hodge TerranceD-Heidelberg 7:09.17,03:04.02,811,600(2253)
171Räuber Christof D-Freiburg 7:10.01,63:04.47,411,580(2137)
172Cuny Michel F-Liezey 7:10.25,53:05.11,311,569(2347)
173Landolt Fritz Weesen 7:11.33,33:06.19,111,539(2194)
174Meier Max Dättlikon7:14.24,43:09.10,211,463(2107)
175Riebli HansruediKriens 7:17.42,63:12.28,411,377(2252)
176Scheidegger Peter Lützelflüh-Goldb 7:18.06,63:12.52,411,367(2105)
177Thoet Beat+Tanja ErniBike Side St. Moritz Winterthur 7:26.26,43:21.12,211,154(1011)
178Müller Jürg Otelfingen 7:28.38,53:23.24,311,100(2085)
179Müller Adrian Aadorf 7:28.39,43:23.25,211,099(2206)
180Lindenberger Beat Wilchingen 7:29.10,23:23.56,011,087(2158)
181Postma Michel NL-Rheden 6991 ZA7:31.00,73:25.46,511,041(2200)
182Müller DominiqueEttingen 7:36.20,23:31.06,010,912(2191)
183Steinmann Ernst Gattikon 7:39.42,83:34.28,610,832(2155)
184Dienert Michael D-Kenzingen7:40.04,53:34.50,310,824(2104)
185Diderich FrankL-Hemstal7:43.22,13:38.07,910,747(2324)
186Sramek LukasBaden7:44.47,63:39.33,410,714(2241)
187Hagmann CedricOlten7:46.38,93:41.24,710,671(2266)
188Meny PatrickF-Liezey 7:49.37,83:44.23,610,604(2190)
189Vangoidsenhoven Roger B-Rotselaar7:51.56,73:46.42,510,552(39)
190Widmer RuediWolhusen 7:57.42,53:52.28,310,424(2192)
191Saunders RichardGB-Kibworth Beauchamp LE88:11.56,94:06.42,710,123(2167)
192Tibout WimWildberg 8:25.40,84:20.26,6 9,848(2227)
193Klemenjak Christian Buttisholz 8:27.08,64:21.54,4 9,819(2333)
194Burke JeremyGB-London8:35.58,14:30.43,9 9,651(2186)
195Tritten Andreas Unterseendisq--------(2063)
196Maldener Günter D-Tholey disq--------(2064)
197De Backer Erwin B-Antwerpendisq--------(2102)
198Tognola Fabio Bellinzona disq--------(2108)
199Schlegel Volker D-Freiburg disq--------(2114)
200van De Pol JanNL-Wageningen 6706CJ disq--------(2121)
201Culek Jan CZ-Kostelec nad Labemdisq--------(2135)
202Hilpert ThomasD-Hinterzarten disq--------(2145)
203Jonkheer BobnoordwijkerhoutNL-Noordwijkerhout 22 disq--------(2165)
204Bürgisser Urs Buchberg disq--------(2180)
205Giller DavidLe Pâquier FRdisq--------(2193)
206Carpay BasNL-Huissen 6852 DX disq--------(2196)
207Hobbema Maurits NL-Rheden 6991GJ disq--------(2198)
208Postma MarcoNL-Rheden 6991GJ disq--------(2199)
209Rijcken Rik NL-Rheden 6991GJ disq--------(2201)
210Smit RobinNL-Arnhem 6823 BJdisq--------(2203)
211van Den Burg Arnout NL-Arnhem 6826 DLdisq--------(2204)
212Antony PatrickF-Lutter disq--------(2223)
213Antony ThierryF-Lutter disq--------(2224)
214Grisweg EricF-Lutter disq--------(2226)
215Dummermuth JürgThömus VeloshopBottmingen disq--------(2243)
216Fischer KurtSursee disq--------(2251)
217Franzke MattKandersteg disq--------(2311)
218Barben Marcel Reutigen disq--------(2331)