Herren 88 km Damen 88 km Herren 55 km Damen 55 km
Rang Name Team Ort Zeit Rueckstand km/h Startnr.
1Dietsch Thomas F-Molsheim 4:32.12,919,837(335)
2Manin Christophe F-Allonzier la Caill 4:40.46,119,232(219)
3Frech Frederic F-Chatenois 4:42.07,419,140(280)
4Lackner Joe Cham 4:43.26,019,052(3)
5Paradis Daniel Vuadens 4:44.07,019,006(289)
6Bürgi Thomas Dussnang 4:47.08,918,805(1)
7Jenni Peter Unterägeri 4:49.25,418,657(256)
8Bischof Thomas Flawil 4:50.53,918,563(9)
9Manser Michael Pfäffikon 4:51.15,518,540(362)
10Pelot Philippe Les Brenets 4:54.21,318,345(11)
11Samtleben Urs Henggart 4:55.03,118,301(309)
12Hungerbühler Paul Balgach 4:58.00,218,120(380)
13Beer Hans Matten 4:58.59,918,060(268)
14Mazzacane Johny Echarlens 5:01.17,017,923(2)
15Pellegrini Claudio Chur 5:03.03,317,818(4)
16Christ Stefan Oensingen 5:04.28,617,735(349)
17Binkert Markus Alpnach Dorf 5:05.28,817,677(172)
18Kobel Philipp Heimberg 5:06.16,117,631(271)
19Tarnutzer Georg Küblis 5:07.03,717,586(327)
20Gross Kurt Plasselb 5:09.41,017,437(298)
21Hegglin Mathias Menzingen 5:10.24,217,396(25)
22Schatzmann Daniel Werdenberg 5:12.01,817,306(325)
23Pugni Alex Ronco sopra Ascona 5:12.06,717,301(37)
24Würth Rolf Unterehrendingen 5:13.06,817,246(233)
25Feuz Daniel St. Stephan 5:15.27,917,117(13)
26Metzger Claudio Bad Ragaz 5:16.01,417,087(225)
27Keller Andreas Muhen 5:16.17,017,073(8)
28Plattner Hannes Reigoldswil 5:17.07,017,028(5)
29Trachsel Lukas Reichenbach i. K. 5:21.09,316,814(273)
30Spielmann Fabian Trimbach 5:21.24,316,801(274)
31Suri Renato St. Gallen 5:21.46,616,781(12)
32Hägler Jörg Reinach BL 5:21.47,116,781(275)
33Tillmann Roger Hausen am Albis 5:23.34,216,688(23)
34Schneider Jörg Reigoldswil 5:25.24,316,594(342)
35Bont Klemens Frauenfeld 5:25.56,616,567(388)
36Thut Kurt Lostorf 5:26.18,716,548(250)
37Broekstra Christian Sargans 5:26.26,616,541(258)
38Carrer Marco Hasle-Rüegsau 5:26.54,516,518(393)
39Handschin Daniel Biel/Bienne 5:27.54,116,468(157)
40Kienzler Roland D-Nussbach 5:30.30,016,338(288)
41Kohler Thomas Küssnacht am Rigi 5:30.47,916,324(15)
42Seitzer Dominique Zwingen 5:30.56,216,317(16)
43Meier Markus Balsthal 5:31.26,816,292(21)
44Neff Markus St. Margrethen SG 5:34.11,416,158(379)
45Rohrer Hansjörg Buchs SG 5:34.35,516,139(329)
46Fässler Willi Galgenen 5:36.58,316,025(24)
47Störi Roland Herisau 5:37.58,715,977(134)
48Stäuble Patrick Basel 5:38.56,515,931(391)
49Gfeller Thomas Mettmenstetten 5:40.33,015,856(209)
50Krebs Kurt Niederscherli 5:41.37,015,807(19)
51Gähwiler Markus Jona 5:42.48,915,751(381)
52Zmoos Simon Boltigen 5:42.53,115,748(350)
53Peng Roman Chur 5:43.40,815,712(321)
54Thommen Claudius Itingen 5:44.08,515,691(248)
55Biecker Erwin Bolligen 5:44.11,915,688(291)
56Weingartner Philippe Langnau am Albis 5:44.38,915,668(319)
57Gutzwiller Pascal Ettingen 5:46.15,015,595(205)
58Elmer Bruno Niederurnen 5:47.58,215,518(114)
59Kummer Oliver Thun 5:48.34,215,491(20)
60Grolimund Stefan Kestenholz 5:49.06,915,467(39)
61Kofmehl Dani Weggis 5:49.08,515,466(241)
62Fahner Beat Meiringen 5:49.10,215,465(242)
63Muoser Alex Seedorf UR 5:49.37,115,445(311)
64Wolf Reto Affoltern am Albis 5:49.39,215,443(14)
65Vetter Christoph Zürich 5:50.14,715,417(27)
66Lustenberger Roland Willisau 5:50.22,715,411(340)
67Bucher Mark Kriens 5:53.47,215,263(322)
68Vosseler Beat Turgi 5:54.32,215,231(29)
69Dietsche Beatus D-Kenzingen 5:56.13,615,158(265)
70Gerber Daniel Thun 5:56.51,015,132(31)
71Heller Stefan Büron 5:57.01,115,125(32)
72Marti Paul Lommiswil 5:57.19,615,112(296)
73Kläy Marcel Thalheim AG 5:57.20,715,111(33)
74Richter Pascal Ligerz 5:58.09,515,077(55)
75Rupp Severin Langnau am Albis 6:00.57,814,959(359)
76Eberli Noldy Rickenbach SZ 6:02.13,314,907(155)
77Gutmann Thomas D-Münstertal 6:02.38,014,891(191)
78Ryter Bruno Lauenen b. Gstaad 6:02.39,514,890(230)
79Bachmann Roy Burgdorf 6:02.42,414,888(328)
80Ming Fredy Lungern 6:02.50,114,882(65)
81Geiser Mark Grindelwald 6:04.09,514,828(308)
82Zimmerli Ueli Kestenholz 6:04.15,314,824(368)
83Müller Simon Häfelfingen 6:04.37,714,809(184)
84Bianchi Maurizio S. Pietro 6:04.40,114,807(235)
85Steiner Robert Seewen SZ 6:04.48,114,802(167)
86Wullschleger Roger Bern 6:04.49,214,801(54)
87Thielke Marcel Ennetbürgen 6:04.58,614,795(124)
88Patone Lorenzo D-Radolfzell 6:05.10,814,787(186)
89Riess Thomas D-Konstanz 6:05.18,514,782(355)
90Kühne Roger Mollis 6:05.21,814,779(139)
91Zumstein Beat Männedorf 6:05.59,014,754(36)
92Buchs Stephane Bulle 6:06.00,514,753(182)
93Mutti Stephane Reconvilier 6:06.02,514,752(259)
94Meyer Michel Zeglingen 6:06.27,014,735(320)
95Meier Gerhard Horgen 6:06.49,514,720(107)
96Vuistiner Alexandre Winterthur 6:07.34,314,691(189)
97Guentner Harald Neuenhof 6:07.51,214,679(371)
98Schüpbach Alfred Niederhünigen 6:08.34,314,651(356)
99Joss Marc Olten 6:09.03,514,631(270)
100Zurbuchen Andre Entlebuch 6:09.04,414,631(214)
101Muralt Bruno Affoltern BE 6:09.05,814,630(305)
102Bollier Pascal Weiach 6:09.16,714,623(110)
103Pieren Thomas Ried (Frutigen) 6:10.02,614,592(207)
104von Gunten Beat Tschingel 6:10.05,714,590(196)
105Moser Martin Grindelwald 6:10.14,414,585(46)
106Hausammann Erich Kappel am Albis 6:10.35,814,571(351)
107Bracher Erich Lyssach 6:10.43,914,565(197)
108Oswald Fritz Grabs 6:10.46,014,564(202)
109Sommer Christoph Ramsei 6:10.48,514,562(387)
110Daull Pascal Erlenbach ZH 6:11.24,914,538(52)
111Pfefferle Armin D-Münstertal 6:12.39,614,490(266)
112Schuler Arne Rothenthurm 6:14.11,214,431(78)
113Käppeli Markus Merenschwand 6:14.39,614,413(285)
114Wernli Erwin Gallenkirch 6:14.45,614,409(343)
115Fleischmann Fridolin Oberrieden 6:14.53,514,404(38)
116Flütsch Georg Küblis 6:15.15,014,390(281)
117Messerli Rolf Oberstocken 6:16.55,514,326(199)
118Guignard Andreas FL-Vaduz 6:16.57,414,325(313)
119Sauser Jakob Küssnacht am Rigi 6:17.53,314,289(49)
120Sonnentrucker Fidelis Visp 6:18.44,114,257(166)
121Pflugi Andreas Luzern 6:18.48,014,255(278)
122Rubin Adrian Reichenbach i. K. 6:19.21,814,234(206)
123Mollet Jürg Bern 6:19.39,714,223(277)
124Nadig Victor Tscherlach 6:20.03,614,208(215)
125Hürlimann Peter Ifwil TG 6:20.19,714,198(336)
126Stalder Toni Wasen im Emmental 6:22.27,414,119(352)
127Hofstetter Markus D-München 6:22.56,014,101(192)
128Riesen Adrian FL-Triesen 6:23.48,214,069(373)
129Müller Peter Wermatswil 6:26.08,713,984(150)
130Wicky Urs Schüpfheim 6:26.11,613,982(297)
131Kolb Christof Bürglen TG 6:26.12,213,982(224)
132Beutler Markus Linden 6:26.17,713,978(330)
133Pfurtscheller Harald Weesen 6:27.12,113,946(292)
134Aebi Eugen Lengnau BE 6:27.14,713,944(148)
135Probst Daniel Balsthal 6:27.54,813,920(369)
136Grieb Stefan D-Schömberg 6:28.12,913,909(394)
137Arnold Martin Kriens 6:28.36,713,895(62)
138Wampfler Ueli Spiez 6:29.00,813,881(45)
139Blaser Thomas Gossau SG 6:30.11,213,839(295)
140Menasse Alexander Basel 6:30.40,713,822(64)
141Jutzeler Martin Root 6:31.17,813,800(383)
142Casutt Michael Winterthur 6:32.15,313,766(30)
143Steiner Rolf Ibach 6:32.28,913,758(91)
144Muri Willy Oberdorf NW 6:33.25,013,725(140)
145Ebneter Walo Bütschwil 6:34.12,613,698(307)
146Leutenegger Stefan Bern 6:34.23,313,692(44)
147Aebischer Jürg Scharnachtal 6:34.24,913,691(66)
148Achermann Beat Buochs 6:35.23,413,657(147)
149Wälti Martin Langnau i. E. 6:35.24,913,656(375)
150Egli Christian Thun 6:35.43,213,646(87)
151Sutter Karl Alt St. Johann 6:36.19,813,625(201)
152Huber Bruno Jonen 6:37.08,013,597(210)
153Schneider Mauro Spiez 6:37.56,613,569(61)
154Gügler Martin Brugg AG 6:37.57,313,569(51)
155Baumgartner Jürg Steffisburg 6:38.02,913,566(314)
156Zimmermann Beat Beatenberg 6:38.04,213,565(405)
157Schilliger Peter Weggis 6:39.12,913,526(370)
158Hartmann Andreas Pratteln 6:40.22,813,487(260)
159Oppliger Urs Thun 6:41.56,613,434(81)
160Fischli Karl Niederurnen 6:42.13,813,425(42)
161Sutehall Christopher Unterseen 6:42.34,413,413(188)
162Schaub Martin Arisdorf 6:42.56,713,401(43)
163Blaser Marcel Bern 6:44.42,613,342(128)
164Schnepf Michael Ellikon a d Thur 6:45.17,313,323(60)
165Signer Thomas Toffen 6:45.39,013,311(86)
166Gyseler Urs Muttenz 6:46.04,813,297(312)
167Blättler Christoph Stans 6:46.22,213,288(213)
168von Allmen Bruno Bülach 6:46.44,913,276(286)
169Künzli Beat Birmensdorf ZH 6:46.52,613,271(324)
170Abegglen Wädi Ringgenberg BE 6:46.55,113,270(83)
171Steiner Reto Ringgenberg BE 6:47.05,913,264(67)
172Willimann Markus Beromünster 6:47.09,313,262(232)
173Wolfenberger Ruedi Neftenbach 6:47.14,913,259(339)
174Gfeller Hans Urs Stans 6:47.15,513,259(69)
175Beaumont Olivier Lausanne 6:47.24,913,254(194)
176Mattli Jürg Malans GR 6:47.38,713,246(160)
177Müller Konrad Reichenbach i. K. 6:48.07,113,231(348)
178Donckels Emanuel Valens 6:48.25,513,221(385)
179Malacrida Luca Minusio 6:48.57,413,204(300)
180Bühler Paul Jun. Stans 6:49.19,513,192(112)
181Ruch Thomas Erstfeld 6:49.43,313,179(221)
182Bischoff Michael Zürich 6:49.44,713,178(389)
183Wyrsch Stephan Bäretswil 6:49.47,113,177(364)
184Colijn Marc Walkringen 6:50.34,613,152(17)
185Weber Jimmy Steinen 6:50.36,113,151(377)
186Carisch Eugen Langnau am Albis 6:50.38,713,150(396)
187Hirschi Beat Rubigen 6:51.20,113,127(71)
188Richli Erich Beromünster 6:51.42,713,115(287)
189Ducaneaux Edwin NL-KK Nykerk 6:51.57,513,108(175)
190Gisler Markus Hergiswil NW 6:52.58,713,075(252)
191Fragnière Eric Corcelles-Payerne 6:53.25,713,061(344)
192Burk Walter St. Gallen 6:53.40,813,053(111)
193Arnold Urs Köniz 6:54.08,113,039(171)
194Zimmermann Bernhard Beatenberg Waldegg 6:54.12,313,037(59)
195Bircher Alex Brütten 6:54.16,813,034(317)
196Schoch Thomas Nussbaumen b.Baden 6:56.23,712,968(228)
197Frossard Daniel Günsberg 6:56.31,312,964(229)
198Steiner Olivier Heimberg 6:57.03,512,947(293)
199Van Hedel Hubertus Zürich 6:57.30,312,933(249)
200Müller Michael Dintikon 6:57.56,412,920(253)
201Schenker Rudolf Däniken SO 6:59.03,712,885(163)
202Räss Markus Burgistein Station 6:59.06,812,884(143)
203Käppeli Jürg Muri AG 6:59.34,912,869(244)
204Lenz Carlos Bern 6:59.44,412,865(93)
205Meys Guido NL-ET Kerkrade 7:00.45,812,833(334)
206Maaz Christian D-Neusäß 7:03.06,812,762(361)
207Zimmermann René Nussbaumen b.Baden 7:03.47,412,742(372)
208Wyss Toni Kleine Scheidegg 7:05.07,312,702(53)
209Schleiss Ruedi Buochs 7:05.37,212,687(102)
210Scheurer Stephan Untereggen 7:05.41,212,685(276)
211Travella Luca I-Valsolda Como 7:05.42,512,684(220)
212von Grünigen Kurt Uetendorf 7:07.12,312,640(146)
213Kunz Andreas Langnau i. E. 7:07.30,412,631(101)
214Ammann Thomas Elgg 7:08.42,812,595(323)
215Näf Guido Geltwil 7:08.47,512,593(279)
216Jud Markus Winterthur 7:09.04,412,585(198)
217Luchsinger Reto Rothenthurm 7:09.27,412,574(63)
218Misteli Michael Muttenz 7:11.16,912,520(303)
219Aeschimann Peter Matten 7:11.46,012,506(301)
220Plangger Markus Winterthur 7:12.42,812,479(310)
221Vogler Werner Lungern 7:13.20,112,461(401)
222Weigold Frank Leukerbad 7:15.55,812,387(190)
223Petar Luciano Piotta 7:17.00,612,356(142)
224Steiner Beat Daniel Ringgenberg BE 7:17.56,612,330(123)
225Möller Uwe D-Fulda 7:18.26,712,316(70)
226Hofmann This Wädenswil 7:19.30,512,286(390)
227Uehlinger Philippe Binningen 7:19.58,412,273(89)
228Landolt Fritz Niederurnen 7:21.07,212,241(254)
229Fritsche Reto St. Gallen 7:22.40,612,198(156)
230Mahler Konrad D-Friedberg 7:24.34,712,146(360)
231Truschner Markus FL-Triesen 7:25.59,012,108(374)
232King Steve GB-HR4 9 QD Hereford 7:26.00,112,107(376)
233Glarner Tobias Mitlödi 7:26.36,812,090(204)
234Küchler Urs Stalden (Sarnen) 7:27.57,412,054(357)
235Schranz Stefan Kernenried 7:29.42,612,007(144)
236Lanz Thomas Bettenhausen 7:30.36,811,983(363)
237Wolfs Andy Erlach 7:31.12,211,967(169)
238Schuler Erich Rothenthurm 7:31.44,011,953(100)
239Wartmann Martin Steinhausen 7:31.47,911,952(48)
240Blessing Dieter Zäziwil 7:32.23,611,936(243)
241Praml Manfred D-Oberschweinbach 7:33.12,611,915(187)
242Lendenmann Rolf Märstetten 7:33.32,711,906(200)
243Ueltschi Andreas Thun 7:33.48,011,899(366)
244Pfaff Axel D-Schömberg 7:34.02,811,893(337)
245Di Carlo Salvatore Marly 7:34.19,211,885(257)
246Gyseler Urs Merishausen 7:34.49,111,872(231)
247Olivera Elias Bern 7:35.49,011,846(141)
248Schoch Pascal Zürich 7:36.44,011,823(217)
249Bieri Meinrad Schachen LU 7:39.55,511,741(180)
250Kälin Ruedi Gross 7:39.58,411,739(318)
251Steuri Martin Münchenbuchsee 7:40.05,611,736(316)
252Scorrano Massimo Steffisburg 7:42.39,411,671(145)
253Tschabold Reto Heiligenschwendi 7:43.08,611,659(346)
254Schlegel Beat Sevelen 7:43.26,811,651(247)
255Baumewerd Georg A-Münster 7:44.11,011,633(108)
256Stiffler Heini Bern 7:44.29,711,625(223)
257Lenzlinger Beat Rickenbach b. Wil 7:47.17,611,555(132)
258Klotz - Engemann Gerol D-Maulburg 7:47.19,911,554(386)
259Leimacher Eric F-Hirsingue 7:48.32,611,525(227)
260Hufschmid Markus Thun 7:49.19,211,506(138)
261Lüthi Heinz La Punt-Chamues-ch 7:51.08,811,461(282)
262Planzer Fritz Altdorf UR 7:52.03,911,439(203)
263Bigler Niklaus Allmendingen b. BE 7:54.18,511,384(367)
264Maillard Joel Winterthur 7:54.48,511,373(90)
265Stuber Urs Lüterswil-Gächli 7:56.12,311,339(299)
266Weiss Christian Zollikon 7:56.56,711,322(168)
267Odermatt Peter Buochs 7:59.26,511,263(120)
268Heller Daniel Zürich 8:02.43,411,186(126)
269Meyer Daniel Niedererlinsbach 8:02.58,911,180(162)
270Ponti Ivan Mendrisio 8:03.00,711,179(395)
271Baumann Marcus Allschwil 8:03.46,911,162(341)
272Pera Andy Konolfingen 8:04.33,811,144(378)
273Gyseler Philippe Schaffhausen 8:06.25,711,101(302)
274Landolt Markus Oberurnen 8:06.49,811,092(211)
275Keller Alexandre Luzern 8:08.15,511,059(94)
276Aufschlager Lukas Bern 8:08.16,711,059(149)
277Orlt Peter Kaisten 8:09.22,811,034(99)
278Appenzeller Reto Steffisburg 8:10.20,711,012(208)
279Läubli Heiner Gränichen 8:13.08,010,950(97)
280Kunz Markus Ittigen 8:13.14,310,948(95)
281Ammann Hanspeter Gachnang 8:14.13,110,926(127)
282Joerger B. F-Bettendorf 8:15.51,410,890(226)
283Schlagmüller George Bonstetten 8:16.05,610,885(122)
284Pfiffner Roland Oberhofen Thun'see 8:21.15,310,772(354)
285von Allmen Urs Thun 8:21.20,510,771(353)
286Blaser Marco Bern 8:21.27,510,768(82)
287Ries Daniel L-Petange 8:21.35,110,765(404)
288Dienert Michael D-Kenzingen 8:25.09,210,689(174)
289Indermühle Christian Brittnau 8:25.21,010,685(80)
290Maurer Matthias Bern 8:29.55,610,589(85)
291Büttner Michael D-Münchberg 8:30.26,410,579(173)
292Bühler Alfred Elgg 8:31.19,710,560(397)
293Keller Markus Schwarzenburg 8:32.13,110,542(104)
294Meier Max Dättlikon 8:38.40,410,411(195)
295Gantenbein Hanspeter Zizers 8:41.00,610,364(176)
296Nietlispach Alex Untereggen 8:43.29,310,315(382)
297Tognola Fabio Bellinzona 8:45.52,610,268(135)
298Scheck Michael D-Sinzheim 8:47.15,810,241(121)
299Manger Michael D-Sinzheim 8:47.16,410,241(118)
300Joerger Michael Zürich 8:47.17,710,240(116)
301Kreis Christoph Tann 8:51.31,710,159(239)
302Gilardi Michael Zürich 8:51.32,410,159(234)
303Schaller Richard Bern 8:57.15,110,051(105)
304Boss Marcel Utzigen 9:01.10,2 9,978(402)
305Nasahl Gunar A-Feldkirch 9:14.57,9 9,730(103)
306Lins Rainer A-Batschuns 9:14.57,9 9,730(133)
307Kaufmann Martin Kehrsatz 9:18.47,9 9,663(251)
308Lidy Jean-Rémy F-Hirsingue 9:20.50,1 9,628(237)
309Noels Tommy B-Ham 9:21.30,9 9,616(185)
310Aeschlimann Hansruedi Beromünster 9:25.11,5 9,554(333)
311Schrag Daniel Neuenegg 9:32.10,7 9,437(165)
312Grüebler Thomas Zürich 9:32.42,5 9,428(262)
313Meeus Wilfried B-Laakdal 9:46.03,0 9,214(183)
314Hermann André Allenwinden ------(26)
315Schläfli Patrik Birsfelden ------(28)
316Bauen Michael Oberwil BL ------(34)
317Fischer Daniel Waltenschwil ------(35)
318Beutler Thomas Aeschlen ------(40)
319Kälin Markus Goldau ------(41)
320Gauch Elmar Alterswil FR ------(47)
321Bergamin Leo Seewen SZ ------(56)
322Hirt Wolfgang D-Hohentengen ------(57)
323Glarner Christian Thalwil ------(58)
324Merlot Carlo I-Corrido ------(72)
325Niederhäuser Andreas Willadingen ------(73)
326Westemeier Dominik Gstaad ------(76)
327Gribi Paul Hinterkappelen ------(77)
328Feuz Markus Oberkulm ------(79)
329Hammer-Miller Martin Muttenz ------(84)
330Etter Thomas Detligen ------(88)
331Gantner Michi Schwyz ------(92)
332Pedrett Renato Winterthur ------(98)
333Keusen Walter Utzigen ------(106)
334Utiger Bernhard Stettlen ------(125)
335Fischbach Urs Unterlunkhofen ------(129)
336Egger Marcel Bern ------(137)
337Béchir Markus Brunegg ------(151)
338Birchler Theo Ibach ------(153)
339Bernhard Stephan Worb ------(154)
340Marti Markus Niederurnen ------(159)
341Gebhardt Markus D-Steinen ------(177)
342Geisweid Jens D-Hilchenbach ------(178)
343Gmür Roman Teufen AR ------(179)
344Hofmann Götz D-Kreuztal ------(181)
345Federer Johannes Berneck ------(212)
346Frei Peter Boll ------(218)
347Müller Erwin Heimberg ------(222)
348Isenschmid Hans Malters ------(238)
349Singele Christoph La Chaux-de-Fonds ------(240)
350Fankhauser Ulrich Rüegsau ------(245)
351Zwahlen Kurt Grenchen ------(246)
352Wegmüller Markus Kerzers ------(255)
353Mulcahy Andrew Männedorf ------(261)
354Lampert Thomas Zizers ------(264)
355Brechbühler Ulrich Langnau i. E. ------(267)
356Gempeler Christian Adelboden ------(269)
357Schütz Roger Thierachern ------(272)
358Kohlen Mani Grabs ------(284)
359Rinderknecht Hebi Luzern ------(290)
360Meier Michael Hinwil ------(304)
361Schoepke Mathias Le Sentier ------(315)
362Fuhrer Erwin Kerzers ------(326)
363Chenaux Pascal Gland ------(331)
364Moosberger Stefan Egg (Flawil) ------(332)
365Wyss Ernst Adelboden ------(345)
366Nydegger Beat Schwarzsee ------(347)
367Herren Marc Allmendingen b. BE ------(365)
368Anderseck Bernd Wangs ------(384)
369Tschanz Adrian Zweisimmen ------(392)
370Ruis Erik NL-HT Harde ------(50)
371Storrer Michel Wabern ------(18)
372Jansen Bert NL-NB Apeldoorn ------(403)
373Ronhaar Paul Zürich ------(263)
374Gada Eliano Brusino Arsizio ------(130)
375Meyer Roland Russikon ------(119)